Night Hawk Asker 2015

Night Hawk Women

Situation in 4.leg 4.4 km

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 212 Fredrikstad SK 03:03:05 Marie Olaussen 00:36:25 3 0
2 202 Halden SK 03:07:48 +04:43 Helen Palmer 00:38:27 3 0
3 201 NTNUI 03:07:55 +04:50 Kristine Fjeldbo 00:41:33 3 0
4 234 IFK Göteborg / Ok Kåre / OK Pa 03:11:23 +08:18 Lisa Risby 00:39:14 3 0
5 210 Bækkelagets SK 03:12:37 +09:32 Kine Gulliksen 00:42:06 3 0
6 227 Göteborg Majorna OK 03:24:16 +21:10 Kristine Berglia 00:57:10 3 0
7 223 Fossum IF 03:25:01 +21:55 Tonje Vassend 00:41:23 3 0
8 204 Frol IL 03:25:08 +22:03 Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad 00:45:17 3 0
9 206 Konnerud IL 03:33:14 +30:08 Synne Baklid 00:56:08 3 0
10 205 NTNUI 2 03:33:15 +30:10 Britt Ingunn Nydal 00:44:51 3 0
11 231 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 03:35:17 +32:11 Pavla Udrzalova 00:46:12 3 0
12 232 OLG Basel / Superbienen 03:36:50 +33:45 Angela Wild 00:47:51 3 0
13 208 Halden SK 2 03:36:54 +33:48 Iliana Ilieva 00:44:45 3 0
14 216 Larvik OK 03:38:43 +35:38 Grethe Clausen 00:52:00 3 0
15 228 Järla Orientering 2 03:38:52 +35:47 Josefin Persson 00:50:12 3 0
16 235 OK Tyr 03:38:56 +35:51 Sofie Gustavsson 00:44:47 3 0
17 218 Asker Skiklubb 03:43:20 +40:15 Tilla Farnes Hennum 00:43:29 3 0
18 213 Løten o-lag 03:47:10 +44:04 Evine Westli Andersen 00:43:54 3 0
19 207 Lillomarka OL 03:49:56 +46:51 Elin Krogstad 01:01:05 3 0
20 233 Vegårshei IL 03:52:54 +49:48 Julie Nærestad 00:45:49 3 0
21 222 Oppsal Orientering 04:04:20 +01:01:14 Mila Zaharinova 00:56:49 3 0
22 214 Nydalens SK 2 04:08:29 +01:05:24 Sofie Aarnes 00:51:29 3 0
23 601 Halden SK 04:11:24 +01:08:19 Runa Lien Backstrøm 00:48:42 3 0
24 603 Nydalens SK 04:12:38 +01:09:32 Elisabeth Holmboe Eggen 00:54:26 3 0
25 217 IL Tyrving 04:27:36 +01:24:31 Synne Skjærstein 00:55:15 3 0
26 219 Raumar Orientering 04:31:00 +01:27:55 Kaisa Svergja 01:21:21 3 0
27 215 NTNUI 3 04:48:06 +01:45:01 Karoline Dahl Fosby 01:04:39 3 0
28 224 Catalunya 04:50:08 +01:47:03 Tiina Uotila 00:52:31 3 0
29 236 Porsgrunn OL 04:51:08 +01:48:03 Emilie Westin 01:01:22 3 0
30 226 Fredrikstad SK 2 05:00:04 +01:56:59 Dina Sofie Antonsen 01:36:53 3 0
31 220 Nydalens SK 3 03:28:20 +25:14 Åse Bergan 00:52:39 2 0
221 IFK Lidingö SOK mp Alice Hugosson 00:49:15 2 3
203 Järla Orientering disq +06:46 Elsa Jansson 00:44:02 3 4