Night Hawk Asker 2015

Night Hawk Women

Situation in 4.leg Change-over

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 212 Fredrikstad SK 03:07:36 Marie Olaussen 00:40:56 4 0
2 209 Nydalens SK 03:14:10 +06:34 Anne Johanne Lind 00:43:00 4 0
3 202 Halden SK 03:14:12 +06:36 Helen Palmer 00:44:51 4 0
4 201 NTNUI 03:15:31 +07:54 Kristine Fjeldbo 00:49:09 4 0
5 234 IFK Göteborg / Ok Kåre / OK Pa 03:15:34 +07:57 Lisa Risby 00:43:25 4 0
6 210 Bækkelagets SK 03:16:53 +09:17 Kine Gulliksen 00:46:22 4 0
7 223 Fossum IF 03:29:20 +21:43 Tonje Vassend 00:45:42 4 0
8 227 Göteborg Majorna OK 03:29:48 +22:11 Kristine Berglia 01:02:42 4 0
9 204 Frol IL 03:29:48 +22:12 Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad 00:49:57 4 0
10 206 Konnerud IL 03:38:09 +30:32 Synne Baklid 01:01:03 4 0
11 205 NTNUI 2 03:38:10 +30:34 Britt Ingunn Nydal 00:49:46 4 0
12 231 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 03:40:44 +33:08 Pavla Udrzalova 00:51:39 4 0
13 232 OLG Basel / Superbienen 03:40:55 +33:19 Angela Wild 00:51:56 4 0
14 208 Halden SK 2 03:41:31 +33:54 Iliana Ilieva 00:49:22 4 0
15 216 Larvik OK 03:43:38 +36:01 Grethe Clausen 00:56:55 4 0
16 228 Järla Orientering 2 03:43:42 +36:06 Josefin Persson 00:55:02 4 0
17 235 OK Tyr 03:43:57 +36:21 Sofie Gustavsson 00:49:48 4 0
18 218 Asker Skiklubb 03:47:59 +40:22 Tilla Farnes Hennum 00:48:08 4 0
19 213 Løten o-lag 03:52:06 +44:29 Evine Westli Andersen 00:48:50 4 0
20 207 Lillomarka OL 03:56:28 +48:52 Elin Krogstad 01:07:37 4 0
21 233 Vegårshei IL 03:57:14 +49:37 Julie Nærestad 00:50:09 4 0
22 222 Oppsal Orientering 04:14:01 +01:06:24 Mila Zaharinova 01:06:30 4 0
23 214 Nydalens SK 2 04:14:18 +01:06:42 Sofie Aarnes 00:57:18 4 0
24 601 Halden SK 04:17:32 +01:09:56 Runa Lien Backstrøm 00:54:50 4 0
25 603 Nydalens SK 04:18:37 +01:11:00 Elisabeth Holmboe Eggen 01:00:25 4 0
26 217 IL Tyrving 04:33:41 +01:26:05 Synne Skjærstein 01:01:20 4 0
27 219 Raumar Orientering 04:35:45 +01:28:08 Kaisa Svergja 01:26:06 4 0
28 215 NTNUI 3 04:52:54 +01:45:18 Karoline Dahl Fosby 01:09:27 4 0
29 224 Catalunya 04:55:24 +01:47:48 Tiina Uotila 00:57:47 4 0
30 236 Porsgrunn OL 04:57:18 +01:49:42 Emilie Westin 01:07:32 4 0
31 226 Fredrikstad SK 2 05:09:13 +02:01:37 Dina Sofie Antonsen 01:46:02 4 0
32 220 Nydalens SK 3 03:33:45 +26:08 Åse Bergan 00:58:04 3 0
221 IFK Lidingö SOK mp Alice Hugosson 00:54:14 3 3
203 Järla Orientering disq +07:30 Elsa Jansson 00:49:17 4 4
211 Kongsberg OL disq +32:57 Åsne Skram Trømborg 00:45:12 disq 4 4