Night Hawk Asker 2015

Night Hawk Women

Teams

team bib club runners
201 NTNUI Anna Ulvensøen, Linn Hokholt, Maren Jansson Haverstad, Kristine Fjeldbo, Maren Jansson Haverstad, Linn Hokholt
202 Halden SK Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden, Kine Hallan Steiwer, Bodil Helgerud, Helen Palmer, Lizzie Ingham, Sara Hagström, Irene Felde Olaussen, Hanne Lerche Raadal, Runa Lien Backstrøm, Runa Lien Backstrøm, Hanne Lerche Raadal, Irene Felde Olaussen
203 Järla Orientering Elsa Jansson, Elin Hemmyr Skantze, Ingjerd Myhre, Elsa Jansson, Ingjerd Myhre, Elin Hemmyr Skantze
204 Frol IL Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad, Sara Profors, Mathilde Rundhaug, Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad, Mathilde Rundhaug, Maren Grande
205 NTNUI 2 Martine Åstebøl, Elen Katrine Skjerve, Marta Ulvensøen, Britt Ingunn Nydal, Jorunn Kvakland, Gunhild Rogne Halland
206 Konnerud IL Anette Juveli, Marianne Andersen, Therese Haare, Synne Baklid, Marie Nordbye Nybø, Ida Mari Borge Hovi
207 Lillomarka OL Kristin Brekke, Ingvild C. Fleisje, Andrine Benjaminsen, Elin Krogstad, Ellen Marie Ariansen, Andrine Benjaminsen
208 Halden SK 2 Gina Granstedt, Matilda Martinsson, Laura Portin, Iliana Ilieva, Gina Granstedt, Raquel Costa
209 Nydalens SK Hanne Nøvik, Anne M. Hausken Nordberg, Malin Jakobsson, Anne Johanne Lind, Malin Jakobsson, Anne M. Hausken Nordberg, Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg, Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth, Berit Sofie Wiklund, Elisabeth Holmboe Eggen, Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth, Maria Jonsson
210 Bækkelagets SK Lone Brochmann, Lene Godager Kaas, Tone Wigemyr, Kine Gulliksen, Lone Brochmann, Tone Wigemyr
211 Kongsberg OL Anne Willkommen Eiken, Eline Drage, Åsne Skram Trømborg, Åsne Skram Trømborg, Idunn Haavengen, Kristin Smeby
212 Fredrikstad SK Emma Johansson, Heidi Østlid Bagstevold, Kamilla Olaussen, Marie Olaussen, Kamilla Olaussen, Heidi Østlid Bagstevold
213 Løten o-lag Emilie Westli Andersen, Nina Smestad, Evine Westli Andersen, Evine Westli Andersen, Nina Smestad, Emilie Westli Andersen
214 Nydalens SK 2 Anine Hallén, Karen Bjergaard, Sofie Aarnes, Sofie Aarnes, Elisabeth Ingvaldsen, Marion Huber
215 NTNUI 3 Marianne Dæhli, Silje Uhlen Maurset, Solveig Blandkjenn, Karoline Dahl Fosby, Maja Fjellstad Knutsen, Mari Eidnes
216 Larvik OK Ingrid Undstad, Runa Fremstad, Julie Hjortland, Grethe Clausen, Julie Hjortland, Runa Fremstad
217 IL Tyrving Anniken Helland-Hansen, Kristin Helland-Hansen, Astrid Fiskum, Synne Skjærstein, Maren Norderud, Synne Nesheim Flatebakken
218 Asker Skiklubb Margrethe Wisløff, Hilda Øfsthus, Nora Synnøve Woxholth, Tilla Farnes Hennum, Eva Lill Kvisle, Ragnhild Løvli
219 Raumar Orientering Anne Grethe Rustad, Karoline Sønsterudbråten, Tiril Ruud Bråten, Kaisa Svergja, Synne Eide Rapp, Karoline Sønsterudbråten
220 Nydalens SK 3 Elena Grand, Åse Bergan, , Åse Bergan, Cristina Luis, Elena Grand
221 IFK Lidingö SOK Helena Karlsson, Alice Hugosson, Anna Bachman, Alice Hugosson, Anna Bachman, Helena Karlsson
222 Oppsal Orientering , Kari-Ann Ånensen, Vigdis Hobøl, Mila Zaharinova, Ingrid Bjørshol Holm, Kirsti Gimnes Are
223 Fossum IF Ragnhild Hjermstad, Eldbjørg Narum, Sigrid Alexandersen, Tonje Vassend, Maria Brodin, Sigrid Alexandersen
224 Catalunya Tiina Uotila, Laura Serra, Amparo Gil, Tiina Uotila, Laura Serra, Amparo Gil
225 Fana IL , , , , ,
226 Fredrikstad SK 2 Dina Sofie Antonsen, Kristin Ottesen, Maren Roll Paulsen, Dina Sofie Antonsen, Kristin Ottesen, Marit Kahrs
227 Göteborg Majorna OK Kristine Berglia, Agnes Leo, Anna Forsberg, Kristine Berglia, Agnes Leo, Anna Forsberg
228 Järla Orientering 2 Signe Klinting, Josefin Persson, Stina Jansson, Josefin Persson, Stina Jansson, Signe Klinting
229 Modum OL Agnes Irene Longfjeld, Maren Kopland, Heidi Mårtensson, Agnes Irene Longfjeld, Maren Kopland, Heidi Mårtensson
231 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice Pavla Udrzalova, Magdalena Cermakova, Vendula Horcickova, Pavla Udrzalova, Hana Lennerova, Zuzka Kubatova
232 OLG Basel / Superbienen Caroline Cejka, Alexandra Khlebnikova, Ines Brodmann, Angela Wild, Monika Schmutz, Ines Brodmann
233 Vegårshei IL Julie Nærestad, Karine Vestøl, Synnøve Bråten, Julie Nærestad, Karine Vestøl, Synnøve Bråten
234 IFK Göteborg / Ok Kåre / OK Pa Lisa Risby, Miri Thrane Ødum, Anna Närhi, Lisa Risby, Miri Thrane Ødum, Anna Närhi
235 OK Tyr Malin Leandersson, Sofie Gustavsson, My Westlund, Sofie Gustavsson, Lydia Martinsson, Malin Leandersson
236 Porsgrunn OL Emilie Westin, Hilde Kristine Rosenvold, Kjersti Adéla Westin, Emilie Westin, Hilde Vassend, Kjersti Adéla Westin
601 Halden SK Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden, Kine Hallan Steiwer, Bodil Helgerud, Helen Palmer, Lizzie Ingham, Sara Hagström, Irene Felde Olaussen, Hanne Lerche Raadal, Runa Lien Backstrøm, Runa Lien Backstrøm, Hanne Lerche Raadal, Irene Felde Olaussen
603 Nydalens SK Hanne Nøvik, Anne M. Hausken Nordberg, Malin Jakobsson, Anne Johanne Lind, Malin Jakobsson, Anne M. Hausken Nordberg, Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg, Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth, Berit Sofie Wiklund, Elisabeth Holmboe Eggen, Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth, Maria Jonsson