Night Hawk Asker 2015

Night Hawk Women

Situation in 4.leg 2.8 km

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 212 Fredrikstad SK 02:47:35 Marie Olaussen 00:20:55 3 0
2 201 NTNUI 02:49:26 +01:50 Kristine Fjeldbo 00:23:04 3 0
3 202 Halden SK 02:52:05 +04:30 Helen Palmer 00:22:44 3 0
4 210 Bækkelagets SK 02:55:29 +07:54 Kine Gulliksen 00:24:58 3 0
5 234 IFK Göteborg / Ok Kåre / OK Pa 02:55:43 +08:07 Lisa Risby 00:23:34 3 0
6 227 Göteborg Majorna OK 02:59:02 +11:26 Kristine Berglia 00:31:56 3 0
7 204 Frol IL 03:06:17 +18:41 Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad 00:26:26 3 0
8 223 Fossum IF 03:08:09 +20:33 Tonje Vassend 00:24:31 3 0
9 206 Konnerud IL 03:09:59 +22:23 Synne Baklid 00:32:53 3 0
10 205 NTNUI 2 03:13:18 +25:43 Britt Ingunn Nydal 00:24:54 3 0
11 231 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 03:14:23 +26:48 Pavla Udrzalova 00:25:18 3 0
12 216 Larvik OK 03:18:01 +30:26 Grethe Clausen 00:31:18 3 0
13 208 Halden SK 2 03:18:08 +30:32 Iliana Ilieva 00:25:59 3 0
14 228 Järla Orientering 2 03:19:07 +31:32 Josefin Persson 00:30:27 3 0
15 235 OK Tyr 03:19:50 +32:15 Sofie Gustavsson 00:25:41 3 0
16 232 OLG Basel / Superbienen 03:19:52 +32:17 Angela Wild 00:30:53 3 0
17 218 Asker Skiklubb 03:24:34 +36:58 Tilla Farnes Hennum 00:24:43 3 0
18 207 Lillomarka OL 03:24:54 +37:19 Elin Krogstad 00:36:03 3 0
19 213 Løten o-lag 03:27:09 +39:33 Evine Westli Andersen 00:23:53 3 0
20 233 Vegårshei IL 03:33:29 +45:54 Julie Nærestad 00:26:24 3 0
21 222 Oppsal Orientering 03:36:26 +48:51 Mila Zaharinova 00:28:55 3 0
22 214 Nydalens SK 2 03:48:08 +01:00:33 Sofie Aarnes 00:31:08 3 0
23 601 Halden SK 03:50:02 +01:02:26 Runa Lien Backstrøm 00:27:20 3 0
24 603 Nydalens SK 03:51:58 +01:04:22 Elisabeth Holmboe Eggen 00:33:46 3 0
25 219 Raumar Orientering 04:00:16 +01:12:41 Kaisa Svergja 00:50:37 3 0
26 217 IL Tyrving 04:03:58 +01:16:23 Synne Skjærstein 00:31:37 3 0
27 215 NTNUI 3 04:21:36 +01:34:01 Karoline Dahl Fosby 00:38:09 3 0
28 236 Porsgrunn OL 04:23:15 +01:35:40 Emilie Westin 00:33:29 3 0
29 224 Catalunya 04:28:53 +01:41:18 Tiina Uotila 00:31:16 3 0
30 226 Fredrikstad SK 2 04:37:14 +01:49:39 Dina Sofie Antonsen 01:14:03 3 0
31 220 Nydalens SK 3 03:05:24 +17:48 Åse Bergan 00:29:43 2 0
221 IFK Lidingö SOK mp Alice Hugosson 00:31:02 2 3
203 Järla Orientering disq +03:27 Elsa Jansson 00:25:14 3 4