rank |
team bib |
club |
total time |
|
runner |
leg time |
1 |
3 |
OK Ravinen |
01:38:48 |
|
Assar Hellström |
00:48:11 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
Nydalens SK |
01:40:52 |
+02:04 |
Anders Vister |
00:49:51 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
32 |
Frol IL |
01:41:55 |
+03:07 |
Håvard Vassenden |
00:49:38 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
62 |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
01:42:42 |
+03:54 |
Martins Sirmais |
00:50:29 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
52 |
OK Linné |
01:43:04 |
+04:15 |
Mats Ogden |
00:46:47 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
NTNUI |
01:43:15 |
+04:27 |
Jonas Madslien Bakken |
00:49:30 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering |
01:43:45 |
+04:56 |
Ivar Lundanes |
00:48:16 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
Järla Orientering |
01:43:56 |
+05:07 |
Ivan Kuchmenko |
00:49:44 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
9 |
Raumar Orientering |
01:44:39 |
+05:51 |
Harald Opsahl |
00:49:49 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
11 |
Fossum IF |
01:45:00 |
+06:11 |
Sindre Sandven |
00:49:42 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
25 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
01:45:53 |
+07:05 |
Pekka Hyvönen |
00:50:21 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
6 |
Lillomarka OL |
01:48:15 |
+09:26 |
Matthew Speake |
00:48:07 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
Halden SK |
01:48:38 |
+09:49 |
Anders Felde Olaussen |
00:49:44 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
40 |
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
01:49:18 |
+10:29 |
Henri Taanila |
00:49:48 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
17 |
NTNUI 2 |
01:50:19 |
+11:30 |
Harald Kalager |
00:55:22 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
56 |
OK Tisaren |
01:51:07 |
+12:18 |
Gustav Hindér |
00:49:43 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
Kristiansand OK |
01:51:26 |
+12:37 |
Vegard Danielsen |
00:55:23 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
34 |
Halden SK 2 |
01:52:47 |
+13:58 |
Peter Nordbrøden |
00:55:05 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
20 |
Nydalens SK 2 |
01:53:20 |
+14:32 |
Eirik Langedal Breivik |
00:58:30 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
12 |
Varegg Fleridrett |
01:55:34 |
+16:45 |
Simen Jevne Arnesen |
00:55:10 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
71 |
Ringsaker OK 2 |
01:55:59 |
+17:11 |
Martin Borge Heir |
00:55:38 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
38 |
IFK Göteborg |
01:56:44 |
+17:55 |
Erik Engstrand |
00:49:50 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
24 |
Asker Skiklubb |
01:56:50 |
+18:01 |
Vegard Gulbrandsen |
00:49:32 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
44 |
Konnerud IL |
01:58:39 |
+19:51 |
Erik Feyling Haare |
00:55:11 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
15 |
Lillomarka OL 2 |
02:02:00 |
+23:12 |
Joe Woodley |
00:55:09 |
1 |
0 |
26 |
35 |
Hamar OK |
02:02:25 |
+23:36 |
Even Lindstad Børresen |
00:55:36 |
1 |
0 |
27 |
43 |
Kamrat och Idrottsforeningen K |
02:02:35 |
+23:47 |
Martin Holth Johannessen |
01:01:39 |
1 |
0 |
28 |
30 |
Fredrikstad SK |
02:04:21 |
+25:32 |
Henrik Ottesen |
01:03:30 |
1 |
0 |
29 |
22 |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
02:04:26 |
+25:37 |
Radek Nozka |
00:51:18 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
39 |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
02:04:27 |
+25:38 |
Linus Kaisajuntti |
00:55:37 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
501 |
Fossum IF |
02:04:48 |
+26:00 |
Morten Fismen |
01:03:37 |
1 |
0 |
32 |
21 |
Modum OL |
02:05:46 |
+26:57 |
Lars Grønhovd |
01:01:46 |
1 |
0 |
33 |
8 |
Göteborg Majorna OK |
02:06:16 |
+27:27 |
Egil Edvardsen |
01:11:04 |
1 |
0 |
34 |
41 |
Indre Østfold OK |
02:07:34 |
+28:45 |
Jørgen Vister |
01:03:33 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
13 |
Kongsberg OL |
02:07:40 |
+28:51 |
Trygve Heggedal |
01:08:29 |
1 |
0 |
36 |
16 |
Oppsal Orientering |
02:09:04 |
+30:16 |
Sindre Fjogstad |
01:08:17 |
1 |
0 |
37 |
53 |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2 |
02:09:27 |
+30:39 |
Miroslav Kovar |
01:02:02 |
1 |
0 |
38 |
49 |
Nydalens SK 3 |
02:11:04 |
+32:16 |
Jørgen Madslien |
01:06:34 |
1 |
0 |
39 |
59 |
Røyken OL |
02:11:37 |
+32:49 |
Henrik Drange Ruud |
00:56:18 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
28 |
Catalunya |
02:11:51 |
+33:03 |
Pau Llorens |
01:04:52 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
65 |
Ås-NMBU Orientering |
02:11:52 |
+33:03 |
Henrik Eijsink |
00:49:47 |
1 |
0 |
42 |
508 |
Nydalens SK |
02:12:26 |
+33:37 |
Erlend Slokvik |
01:01:42 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
31 |
Freidig/Nydalens SK |
02:12:34 |
+33:45 |
Morten Taraldsten Brunes |
01:01:43 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
60 |
ShUOC |
02:14:02 |
+35:14 |
Matthew Elkington |
01:14:00 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
55 |
OK Ravinen 2 |
02:14:40 |
+35:51 |
Jacob Lindstam |
00:55:40 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
14 |
Järla Orientering 2 |
02:15:27 |
+36:38 |
Erik Mattsson |
01:08:20 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
23 |
NTNUI 3 |
02:15:30 |
+36:41 |
Erik Gustafsson |
01:01:53 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
37 |
Helsingin Suunistajat |
02:17:00 |
+38:12 |
Tiina Haarlaa |
01:17:17 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
70 |
OK Orion |
02:18:35 |
+39:47 |
Asger Kirkegaard |
01:10:10 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
18 |
Søgne og Songdalen OK |
02:22:00 |
+43:11 |
Ståle Thortveit |
01:13:14 |
1 |
0 |
51 |
63 |
Turun Suunnistajat |
02:23:08 |
+44:19 |
Olli Huhtinen |
01:22:01 |
1 |
0 |
52 |
27 |
Bø OL |
02:25:42 |
+46:54 |
Eivind Romberg Kvaale |
01:02:00 |
1 |
0 |
53 |
509 |
Kustein |
02:29:03 |
+50:15 |
Nils Petter Fremming |
01:04:41 |
1 |
0 |
54 |
26 |
Bækkelagets SK |
02:29:29 |
+50:40 |
Neeme Loorits |
01:14:07 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
506 |
Røyken OL / Sturla, IF |
02:30:18 |
+51:30 |
Tibor Vári |
01:08:35 |
1 |
0 |
56 |
45 |
Kristiansand OK 2 |
02:31:34 |
+52:45 |
Johannes Bakke Aashamar |
01:18:42 |
1 |
0 |
57 |
504 |
OK Moss |
02:32:16 |
+53:27 |
Torgeir Snilsberg |
01:08:26 |
1 |
0 |
58 |
67 |
Heming Orientering 2 |
02:36:02 |
+57:13 |
Skage Grønneberg |
01:26:59 |
1 |
0 |
59 |
503 |
Lillomarka OL |
02:41:32 |
+01:02:43 |
Stein Blomseth |
01:09:55 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
502 |
Halden SK |
02:45:43 |
+01:06:55 |
Magnus Nordbrøden |
01:15:53 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
48 |
Laskuvarjojääkärikilta |
02:46:53 |
+01:08:04 |
Taneli Hynninen |
01:23:10 |
1 |
0 |
62 |
19 |
Heming Orientering |
02:48:57 |
+01:10:09 |
Knut Erling Øen |
01:17:38 |
1 |
0 |
63 |
505 |
Porsgrunn OL |
02:50:13 |
+01:11:25 |
Kjell Westin |
01:15:11 |
1 |
0 |
64 |
507 |
Øk-94 |
02:59:24 |
+01:20:36 |
Øystein Kildahl |
01:23:09 |
1 |
0 |
65 |
36 |
Hamok |
03:18:43 |
+01:39:54 |
Frederik Meynen |
01:10:11 |
1 |
0 |
66 |
510 |
Kongsberg OL |
03:25:37 |
+01:46:48 |
Arild Finstad |
01:17:43 |
1 |
0 |
67 |
64 |
Østmarka OK |
03:35:49 |
+01:57:00 |
Helge Bakkehøi |
01:16:03 |
1 |
0 |
|
57 |
Oppsal Orientering 2 |
mp |
+30:52 |
Lavran Thorstensen |
00:55:31 |
1 |
3 |