Night Hawk Asker 2015

Night Hawk Men

Situation in 1.leg 3.7 km

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 3 OK Ravinen 00:24:24 Emil Granqvist 00:24:24 0 0
2 10 Nydalens SK 00:24:32 +08 Anders Nordberg 00:24:32 0 0
3 2 Halden SK 00:25:21 +56 Fredric Portin 00:25:21 0 0
4 7 NTNUI 00:25:26 +01:02 Rasmus Rørholt Theisen 00:25:26 0 0
5 32 Frol IL 00:25:35 +01:10 Martin Vister 00:25:35 0 0
6 25 Angelniemen Ankkuri 00:25:55 +01:31 Markku Elo 00:25:55 0 0
7 11 Fossum IF 00:26:04 +01:39 Olai Stensland Lillevold 00:26:04 0 0
8 62 Turun Metsänkävijät 00:26:09 +01:45 Antti Parjanne 00:26:09 0 0
9 1 Järla Orientering 00:26:40 +02:15 Mats Nordbrøden 00:26:40 0 0
10 4 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 00:26:47 +02:22 Jakob Enmark 00:26:47 0 0
11 52 OK Linné 00:26:48 +02:23 Jakob Andersson 00:26:48 0 0
12 17 NTNUI 2 00:26:51 +02:27 Sverre Turter Sandvold 00:26:51 0 0
12 5 Kristiansand OK 00:26:51 +02:27 Ståle Gjelsten 00:26:51 0 0
14 20 Nydalens SK 2 00:27:02 +02:38 Dag Aalvik 00:27:02 0 0
15 8 Göteborg Majorna OK 00:27:17 +02:52 Anders Hedberg 00:27:17 0 0
16 12 Varegg Fleridrett 00:27:18 +02:54 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov 00:27:18 0 0
17 9 Raumar Orientering 00:27:20 +02:55 Eirik Rustad 00:27:20 0 0
18 40 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 00:27:34 +03:10 Tuomas Kotro 00:27:34 0 0
19 34 Halden SK 2 00:27:43 +03:19 Espen Fiskum 00:27:43 0 0
20 29 Fana IL 00:27:45 +03:21 Jakob Eikner 00:27:45 0 0
21 13 Kongsberg OL 00:27:55 +03:30 Sigur Heggedal 00:27:55 0 0
22 28 Catalunya 00:28:05 +03:40 Biel Rafols 00:28:05 0 0
23 71 Ringsaker OK 2 00:28:08 +03:43 Simen Bordal 00:28:08 0 0
24 16 Oppsal Orientering 00:28:40 +04:15 Ludvig Rødnes 00:28:40 0 0
25 63 Turun Suunnistajat 00:28:50 +04:26 Juho Rajaniemi 00:28:50 0 0
26 49 Nydalens SK 3 00:29:05 +04:40 Sam Lunøe 00:29:05 0 0
27 43 Kamrat och Idrottsforeningen K 00:29:34 +05:09 Daniel Grahn 00:29:34 0 0
28 53 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2 00:29:35 +05:11 Jiri Novak 00:29:35 0 0
28 6 Lillomarka OL 00:29:35 +05:11 Kristian Jones 00:29:35 0 0
30 21 Modum OL 00:29:41 +05:17 David Løver 00:29:41 0 0
31 41 Indre Østfold OK 00:29:43 +05:19 Sigmund Vister 00:29:43 0 0
32 501 Fossum IF 00:29:47 +05:23 Harald Bakke 00:29:47 0 0
33 44 Konnerud IL 00:29:50 +05:25 Håvard Landro Svingheim 00:29:50 0 0
33 30 Fredrikstad SK 00:29:50 +05:25 Espen Danevad 00:29:50 0 0
35 56 OK Tisaren 00:29:52 +05:28 Jonatan Aronsson 00:29:52 0 0
36 69 NTNUI 4 00:29:54 +05:30 Vegard Blomseth Johnsen 00:29:54 0 0
37 60 ShUOC 00:29:56 +05:31 Nicholas Barber 00:29:56 0 0
38 37 Helsingin Suunistajat 00:30:26 +06:02 Tiago Cantante Romão 00:30:26 0 0
39 23 NTNUI 3 00:31:51 +07:26 Kristian Opsahl Bredesen 00:31:51 0 0
40 18 Søgne og Songdalen OK 00:31:56 +07:32 Jarl Magnus Berge 00:31:56 0 0
41 39 IFK Lidingö SOK 00:32:10 +07:45 Christian Hjalmarsson 00:32:10 0 0
42 70 OK Orion 00:32:22 +07:58 Bertram Kopp Stannum 00:32:22 0 0
43 45 Kristiansand OK 2 00:32:23 +07:58 Torkel Reinhartsen 00:32:23 0 0
44 35 Hamar OK 00:32:24 +07:59 Ivar Jevne Arnesen 00:32:24 0 0
45 67 Heming Orientering 2 00:32:32 +08:07 Niklas Normann 00:32:32 0 0
46 15 Lillomarka OL 2 00:32:39 +08:15 Mathias Benjaminsen 00:32:39 0 0
47 14 Järla Orientering 2 00:32:52 +08:28 Axel Mattsson 00:32:52 0 0
48 24 Asker Skiklubb 00:33:13 +08:49 Jan Richard Eriksen 00:33:13 0 0
49 38 IFK Göteborg 00:33:24 +09:00 Max Peter Bejmer 00:33:24 0 0
50 31 Freidig/Nydalens SK 00:34:03 +09:38 Lars Owren 00:34:03 0 0
51 55 OK Ravinen 2 00:35:52 +11:28 Viktor Wohlgemuth 00:35:52 0 0
52 508 Nydalens SK 00:35:58 +11:34 Esten Koren 00:35:58 0 0
53 26 Bækkelagets SK 00:36:08 +11:44 Johs Hjelmstad 00:36:08 0 0
54 506 Røyken OL / Sturla, IF 00:36:56 +12:32 Øyvind Roger Hansen 00:36:56 0 0
55 59 Røyken OL 00:37:05 +12:41 Henning C Strandhagen 00:37:05 0 0
56 504 OK Moss 00:37:43 +13:18 Henning Bratland Carlsen 00:37:43 0 0
57 50 Nydalens SK 4 00:38:32 +14:07 Gunnar Engen Vik 00:38:32 0 0
58 65 Ås-NMBU Orientering 00:38:50 +14:26 Linus Olhans 00:38:50 0 0
59 509 Kustein 00:39:34 +15:09 Arne Torgersen 00:39:34 0 0
60 503 Lillomarka OL 00:40:21 +15:57 Hallvard Fjær 00:40:21 0 0
61 54 OK Moss 00:40:48 +16:24 Karl Aasmund Erøy 00:40:48 0 0
62 27 Bø OL 00:43:10 +18:46 Steinar Lande 00:43:10 0 0
63 48 Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 00:43:13 +18:49 Miika Järvinen 00:43:13 0 0
64 502 Halden SK 00:43:19 +18:55 Eirik Nordbrøden 00:43:19 0 0
65 58 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 00:43:20 +18:55 Olli Ranta 00:43:20 0 0
66 505 Porsgrunn OL 00:43:27 +19:03 Dagfinn Torpe 00:43:27 0 0
67 19 Heming Orientering 00:44:14 +19:49 Kimme Arnesen 00:44:14 0 0
68 47 Larvik OK 00:47:36 +23:12 Peder Rauan 00:47:36 0 0
69 507 Øk-94 00:47:44 +23:19 Børge Pedersen 00:47:44 0 0
70 61 skodeg-o.com 00:48:37 +24:12 Stefano Raus 00:48:37 0 0
71 66 Fredrikstad SK 2 00:51:08 +26:43 Sven Simonsen 00:51:08 0 0
72 510 Kongsberg OL 00:53:00 +28:36 Kolbjørn Kasin 00:53:00 0 0
73 36 Hamok 01:06:49 +42:24 Miel Deferme 01:06:49 0 0
74 64 Østmarka OK 01:07:33 +43:09 Inge Ramberg 01:07:33 0 0