Night Hawk Lillomarka 2019

Boys

Situation in 3.leg 1.6 km

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 201 Nydalens SK 00:35:25 Teodor Mo Hjelseth 00:09:39 2 0
2 208 Oppsal Orientering 00:36:09 +43 Sigurd Rødnes 00:10:35 2 0
3 228 IL Koll 00:37:34 +02:09 Christian Fredrik Borg 00:10:50 2 0
4 204 Elverum OK 00:37:54 +02:28 Mats Lindaas 00:10:04 2 0
5 202 Asker Skiklubb 00:38:25 +03:00 Jonas Myhr 00:11:17 2 0
6 223 Sandefjord OK 00:38:30 +03:04 Gabriel Gjone 00:11:14 2 0
6 206 Fredrikstad SK 00:38:30 +03:04 Emil Husebye Aamodt 00:11:47 2 0
8 211 Asker Skiklubb 2 00:38:38 +03:13 Jakob Rastad 00:11:19 2 0
9 218 Oppsal Orientering 2 00:39:02 +03:37 Marius E. Aamodt 00:11:36 2 0
10 230 Kristiansand OK 00:39:11 +03:45 Trygve Børte Nomeland 00:12:40 2 0
11 203 Fossum IF 00:39:13 +03:48 Sindre Vie Strisland 00:11:49 2 0
12 219 Oppsal Orientering 3 00:39:27 +04:01 Sondre Olaussen 00:11:41 2 0
13 214 Nydalens SK 2 00:40:36 +05:10 Rolf Andreas Berg 00:12:57 2 0
14 213 Kongsberg OL 00:41:13 +05:48 Johan Eger 00:11:43 2 0
15 215 Nydalens SK 3 00:43:55 +08:30 Elias Stubberud 00:14:57 2 0
16 224 Lillomarka OL 2 00:45:09 +09:43 Torbjørn Lundeby 00:12:05 2 0
17 231 Lillomarka OL 00:47:05 +11:39 Eskil Brænden 00:16:02 2 0
18 235 Oppsal Orientering 5 00:48:56 +13:30 Oskar Mella 00:14:44 2 0
19 227 Fossum IF 2 00:49:58 +14:32 Birk Felland Sætnan 00:12:50 2 0
20 232 Varteig OL 2 00:52:09 +16:44 Sivert Finstad 00:19:28 2 0
21 207 Sturla, IF 00:52:41 +17:16 Martin Kaiser 00:17:13 2 0
22 220 Oppsal Orientering 4 00:54:01 +18:35 Henning Reichenbach 00:14:12 2 0
23 221 Bækkelagets SK 00:55:22 +19:56 Viktor Meland-Tangen 00:17:38 2 0
24 236 OJura 00:55:50 +20:25 Ulysse Dannecker 00:19:31 2 0
25 205 OL Tønsberg og omegn 01:01:06 +25:41 Lars Loftesnes Kaupang 00:16:43 2 0
26 238 Nydalens SK 5 01:01:25 +26:00 Rasmus Mackenzie 00:19:09 2 0
27 216 Nydalens SK 4 01:01:45 +26:19 Vetle Frydenlund Norling 00:23:34 2 0
28 225 Lillomarka OL 3 01:05:43 +30:17 Rasmus D. Eastwood 00:13:46 2 0
29 233 Elverum OK 2 01:14:18 +38:53 Jørgen Glorvigen 00:13:47 2 0
30 212 Asker Skiklubb 3 01:20:13 +44:47 Emil Ruud Fossheim 00:23:01 2 0
31 234 Lillomarka OL 4 00:34:55 Jonathan Woodhouse 00:18:27 1 0
32 237 IL Koll 2 00:35:01 Jonas Hicken 00:16:07 1 0