Night Hawk Lillomarka 2019

Boys

Situation in 3.leg Change-over

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 201 Nydalens SK 00:45:47 Teodor Mo Hjelseth 00:20:01 3 0
2 228 IL Koll 00:47:43 +01:56 Christian Fredrik Borg 00:20:59 3 0
3 208 Oppsal Orientering 00:47:45 +01:57 Sigurd Rødnes 00:22:11 3 0
4 202 Asker Skiklubb 00:49:10 +03:23 Jonas Myhr 00:22:02 3 0
5 230 Kristiansand OK 00:49:14 +03:26 Trygve Børte Nomeland 00:22:43 3 0
6 206 Fredrikstad SK 00:49:37 +03:49 Emil Husebye Aamodt 00:22:54 3 0
7 223 Sandefjord OK 00:49:52 +04:04 Gabriel Gjone 00:22:36 3 0
8 211 Asker Skiklubb 2 00:50:02 +04:15 Jakob Rastad 00:22:43 3 0
9 203 Fossum IF 00:50:09 +04:22 Sindre Vie Strisland 00:22:45 3 0
10 204 Elverum OK 00:50:23 +04:35 Mats Lindaas 00:22:33 3 0
11 213 Kongsberg OL 00:51:43 +05:56 Johan Eger 00:22:13 3 0
12 218 Oppsal Orientering 2 00:52:10 +06:23 Marius E. Aamodt 00:24:44 3 0
13 219 Oppsal Orientering 3 00:52:36 +06:48 Sondre Olaussen 00:24:50 3 0
14 214 Nydalens SK 2 00:53:44 +07:56 Rolf Andreas Berg 00:26:05 3 0
15 215 Nydalens SK 3 00:58:38 +12:51 Elias Stubberud 00:29:40 3 0
16 224 Lillomarka OL 2 01:02:36 +16:48 Torbjørn Lundeby 00:29:32 3 0
17 235 Oppsal Orientering 5 01:04:16 +18:28 Oskar Mella 00:30:04 3 0
18 231 Lillomarka OL 01:06:07 +20:19 Eskil Brænden 00:35:04 3 0
19 227 Fossum IF 2 01:06:48 +21:00 Birk Felland Sætnan 00:29:40 3 0
20 207 Sturla, IF 01:09:32 +23:45 Martin Kaiser 00:34:04 3 0
21 220 Oppsal Orientering 4 01:10:04 +24:16 Henning Reichenbach 00:30:15 3 0
22 236 OJura 01:10:05 +24:18 Ulysse Dannecker 00:33:46 3 0
23 221 Bækkelagets SK 01:11:23 +25:35 Viktor Meland-Tangen 00:33:39 3 0
24 232 Varteig OL 2 01:18:03 +32:16 Sivert Finstad 00:45:22 3 0
25 225 Lillomarka OL 3 01:20:04 +34:16 Rasmus D. Eastwood 00:28:07 3 0
26 205 OL Tønsberg og omegn 01:21:33 +35:46 Lars Loftesnes Kaupang 00:37:10 3 0
27 238 Nydalens SK 5 01:21:44 +35:57 Rasmus Mackenzie 00:39:28 3 0
28 216 Nydalens SK 4 01:22:01 +36:13 Vetle Frydenlund Norling 00:43:50 3 0
29 222 Sturla, IF 2 01:27:51 +42:03 Jens Wold 00:49:36 3 0
30 233 Elverum OK 2 01:30:51 +45:04 Jørgen Glorvigen 00:30:20 3 0
31 212 Asker Skiklubb 3 01:41:14 +55:26 Emil Ruud Fossheim 00:44:02 3 0
32 234 Lillomarka OL 4 00:55:39 +09:51 Jonathan Woodhouse 00:39:11 2 0
33 237 IL Koll 2 00:59:42 +13:54 Jonas Hicken 00:40:48 2 0