Night Hawk Asker 2015

Night Hawk Women

Situation in 6.leg 4.4 km

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 202 Halden SK 04:30:27 Sara Hagström 00:33:40 5 0
2 209 Nydalens SK 04:30:31 +03 Anne M. Hausken Nordberg 00:32:15 5 0
3 212 Fredrikstad SK 04:33:36 +03:08 Heidi Østlid Bagstevold 00:43:42 5 0
4 210 Bækkelagets SK 04:34:45 +04:17 Tone Wigemyr 00:34:51 5 0
5 201 NTNUI 04:40:41 +10:13 Linn Hokholt 00:42:20 5 0
6 234 IFK Göteborg / Ok Kåre / OK Pa 04:40:48 +10:20 Anna Närhi 00:40:48 5 0
7 227 Göteborg Majorna OK 04:52:51 +22:23 Anna Forsberg 00:40:47 5 0
8 223 Fossum IF 05:05:14 +34:46 Sigrid Alexandersen 00:41:09 5 0
9 216 Larvik OK 05:21:38 +51:10 Runa Fremstad 00:41:52 5 0
10 204 Frol IL 05:21:59 +51:31 Maren Grande 01:02:48 5 0
11 232 OLG Basel / Superbienen 05:23:58 +53:30 Ines Brodmann 00:41:49 5 0
12 205 NTNUI 2 05:28:16 +57:49 Gunhild Rogne Halland 00:55:57 5 0
13 235 OK Tyr 05:32:03 +01:01:35 Malin Leandersson 00:50:13 5 0
14 218 Asker Skiklubb 05:33:54 +01:03:26 Ragnhild Løvli 00:55:00 5 0
15 231 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 05:35:19 +01:04:51 Zuzka Kubatova 00:44:36 5 0
16 206 Konnerud IL 05:35:28 +01:05:00 Ida Mari Borge Hovi 00:53:18 5 0
17 208 Halden SK 2 05:41:10 +01:10:42 Raquel Costa 01:12:20 5 0
18 213 Løten o-lag 05:48:16 +01:17:48 Emilie Westli Andersen 00:51:13 5 0
19 603 Nydalens SK 05:54:40 +01:24:12 Maria Jonsson 00:43:45 5 0
20 207 Lillomarka OL 06:02:56 +01:32:28 Andrine Benjaminsen 00:47:53 5 0
21 601 Halden SK 06:12:45 +01:42:17 Irene Felde Olaussen 01:01:16 5 0
22 222 Oppsal Orientering 06:42:33 +02:12:05 Kirsti Gimnes Are 01:17:46 5 0
23 215 NTNUI 3 06:44:53 +02:14:25 Mari Eidnes 00:46:07 5 0
24 219 Raumar Orientering 06:51:02 +02:20:34 Karoline Sønsterudbråten 00:54:30 5 0
25 224 Catalunya 07:00:22 +02:29:54 Amparo Gil 00:48:16 5 0
26 217 IL Tyrving 07:04:40 +02:34:13 Synne Nesheim Flatebakken 01:22:40 5 0
Restart -1
27 226 Fredrikstad SK 2 06:52:10 +02:21:43 Marit Kahrs 00:38:52 5 0
28 220 Nydalens SK 3 06:06:10 +01:35:42 Elena Grand 01:27:40 4 0
29 233 Vegårshei IL 05:06:59 +36:31 Synnøve Bråten 01:09:45 4 0
221 IFK Lidingö SOK mp Helena Karlsson 00:42:43 4 3
228 Järla Orientering 2 disq +40:06 Signe Klinting 00:39:36 5 4