Night Hawk Asker 2015

Night Hawk Women

Situation in 6.leg 2.8 km

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 202 Halden SK 04:15:46 Sara Hagström 00:18:59 5 0
2 209 Nydalens SK 04:17:17 +01:30 Anne M. Hausken Nordberg 00:19:01 5 0
3 212 Fredrikstad SK 04:18:49 +03:03 Heidi Østlid Bagstevold 00:28:55 5 0
4 210 Bækkelagets SK 04:19:51 +04:05 Tone Wigemyr 00:19:57 5 0
5 201 NTNUI 04:23:36 +07:49 Linn Hokholt 00:25:15 5 0
6 234 IFK Göteborg / Ok Kåre / OK Pa 04:26:21 +10:34 Anna Närhi 00:26:21 5 0
7 227 Göteborg Majorna OK 04:37:31 +21:44 Anna Forsberg 00:25:27 5 0
8 223 Fossum IF 04:48:32 +32:45 Sigrid Alexandersen 00:24:27 5 0
9 204 Frol IL 04:56:32 +40:46 Maren Grande 00:37:21 5 0
10 216 Larvik OK 05:03:38 +47:51 Runa Fremstad 00:23:52 5 0
11 205 NTNUI 2 05:05:04 +49:18 Gunhild Rogne Halland 00:32:45 5 0
12 232 OLG Basel / Superbienen 05:06:11 +50:25 Ines Brodmann 00:24:02 5 0
13 218 Asker Skiklubb 05:10:02 +54:15 Ragnhild Løvli 00:31:08 5 0
14 235 OK Tyr 05:13:20 +57:34 Malin Leandersson 00:31:30 5 0
15 231 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 05:17:37 +01:01:51 Zuzka Kubatova 00:26:54 5 0
16 206 Konnerud IL 05:17:42 +01:01:55 Ida Mari Borge Hovi 00:35:32 5 0
17 208 Halden SK 2 05:18:52 +01:03:05 Raquel Costa 00:50:02 5 0
18 213 Løten o-lag 05:29:41 +01:13:55 Emilie Westli Andersen 00:32:38 5 0
19 603 Nydalens SK 05:36:12 +01:20:25 Maria Jonsson 00:25:17 5 0
20 207 Lillomarka OL 05:45:02 +01:29:15 Andrine Benjaminsen 00:29:59 5 0
21 601 Halden SK 05:47:30 +01:31:44 Irene Felde Olaussen 00:36:01 5 0
22 222 Oppsal Orientering 06:09:44 +01:53:57 Kirsti Gimnes Are 00:44:57 5 0
23 215 NTNUI 3 06:22:15 +02:06:28 Mari Eidnes 00:23:29 5 0
24 217 IL Tyrving 06:28:41 +02:12:55 Synne Nesheim Flatebakken 00:46:41 5 0
25 219 Raumar Orientering 06:29:16 +02:13:30 Karoline Sønsterudbråten 00:32:44 5 0
26 224 Catalunya 06:41:34 +02:25:48 Amparo Gil 00:29:28 5 0
Restart -1
27 226 Fredrikstad SK 2 06:36:23 +02:20:37 Marit Kahrs 00:23:05 5 0
28 220 Nydalens SK 3 05:32:48 +01:17:01 Elena Grand 00:54:18 4 0
29 233 Vegårshei IL 04:45:06 +29:19 Synnøve Bråten 00:47:52 4 0
221 IFK Lidingö SOK mp Helena Karlsson 00:25:05 4 3
228 Järla Orientering 2 disq +38:23 Signe Klinting 00:23:11 5 4