Night Hawk Asker 2015

Night Hawk Women

Situation in 3.leg 6.4 km

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 201 NTNUI 02:20:35 Maren Jansson Haverstad 00:54:37 2 0
2 212 Fredrikstad SK 02:21:43 +01:08 Kamilla Olaussen 00:51:42 2 0
3 227 Göteborg Majorna OK 02:22:11 +01:36 Anna Forsberg 00:54:09 2 0
4 202 Halden SK 02:23:37 +03:02 Bodil Helgerud 00:54:31 2 0
5 209 Nydalens SK 02:25:23 +04:48 Malin Jakobsson 00:54:32 2 0
6 210 Bækkelagets SK 02:25:28 +04:53 Tone Wigemyr 00:54:17 2 0
7 234 IFK Göteborg / Ok Kåre / OK Pa 02:27:03 +06:28 Anna Närhi 01:01:18 2 0
8 206 Konnerud IL 02:29:31 +08:56 Therese Haare 00:54:37 2 0
9 204 Frol IL 02:35:08 +14:33 Mathilde Rundhaug 00:54:29 2 0
10 223 Fossum IF 02:39:05 +18:30 Sigrid Alexandersen 00:54:33 2 0
11 216 Larvik OK 02:41:11 +20:36 Julie Hjortland 01:07:47 2 0
12 231 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 02:42:51 +22:16 Vendula Horcickova 01:01:07 2 0
12 207 Lillomarka OL 02:42:51 +22:16 Andrine Benjaminsen 00:54:30 2 0
14 205 NTNUI 2 02:42:55 +22:20 Marta Ulvensøen 01:05:12 2 0
15 228 Järla Orientering 2 02:43:12 +22:37 Stina Jansson 00:56:32 2 0
16 232 OLG Basel / Superbienen 02:44:13 +23:38 Ines Brodmann 00:51:44 2 0
17 208 Halden SK 2 02:46:15 +25:40 Laura Portin 01:08:01 2 0
18 235 OK Tyr 02:47:18 +26:43 My Westlund 01:03:36 2 0
19 211 Kongsberg OL 02:49:13 +28:38 Åsne Skram Trømborg 01:07:51 2 0
20 218 Asker Skiklubb 02:54:12 +33:37 Nora Synnøve Woxholth 01:07:48 2 0
21 213 Løten o-lag 02:58:05 +37:30 Evine Westli Andersen 01:05:04 2 0
22 233 Vegårshei IL 03:01:06 +40:31 Synnøve Bråten 00:54:38 2 0
23 219 Raumar Orientering 03:01:39 +41:04 Tiril Ruud Bråten 01:07:55 2 0
24 222 Oppsal Orientering 03:02:07 +41:32 Vigdis Hobøl 01:07:52 2 0
25 214 Nydalens SK 2 03:09:30 +48:55 Sofie Aarnes 01:19:19 2 0
26 603 Nydalens SK 03:12:29 +51:53 Berit Sofie Wiklund 01:08:08 2 0
27 601 Halden SK 03:14:30 +53:55 Runa Lien Backstrøm 01:08:05 2 0
28 226 Fredrikstad SK 2 03:15:24 +54:49 Maren Roll Paulsen 01:19:20 2 0
29 217 IL Tyrving 03:26:05 +01:05:30 Astrid Fiskum 01:22:51 2 0
30 215 NTNUI 3 03:35:18 +01:14:43 Solveig Blandkjenn 01:19:22 2 0
31 236 Porsgrunn OL 03:42:44 +01:22:09 Kjersti Adéla Westin 01:25:55 2 0
32 224 Catalunya 03:51:41 +01:31:06 Amparo Gil 01:14:49 2 0
221 IFK Lidingö SOK mp Anna Bachman 00:54:15 1 3
203 Järla Orientering disq +14 Ingjerd Myhre 00:56:29 2 4