Night Hawk Asker 2015

Night Hawk Women

Situation in 3.leg Change-over

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 201 NTNUI 02:26:22 Maren Jansson Haverstad 01:00:24 3 0
2 212 Fredrikstad SK 02:26:40 +18 Kamilla Olaussen 00:56:39 3 0
3 227 Göteborg Majorna OK 02:27:06 +44 Anna Forsberg 00:59:04 3 0
4 202 Halden SK 02:29:21 +02:59 Bodil Helgerud 01:00:15 3 0
5 210 Bækkelagets SK 02:30:31 +04:09 Tone Wigemyr 00:59:20 3 0
6 209 Nydalens SK 02:31:10 +04:48 Malin Jakobsson 01:00:19 3 0
7 234 IFK Göteborg / Ok Kåre / OK Pa 02:32:09 +05:47 Anna Närhi 01:06:24 3 0
8 206 Konnerud IL 02:37:06 +10:44 Therese Haare 01:02:12 3 0
9 204 Frol IL 02:39:51 +13:29 Mathilde Rundhaug 00:59:12 3 0
10 223 Fossum IF 02:43:38 +17:16 Sigrid Alexandersen 00:59:06 3 0
11 216 Larvik OK 02:46:43 +20:21 Julie Hjortland 01:13:19 3 0
12 205 NTNUI 2 02:48:24 +22:02 Marta Ulvensøen 01:10:41 3 0
13 228 Järla Orientering 2 02:48:40 +22:18 Stina Jansson 01:02:00 3 0
14 207 Lillomarka OL 02:48:51 +22:29 Andrine Benjaminsen 01:00:30 3 0
15 232 OLG Basel / Superbienen 02:48:59 +22:37 Ines Brodmann 00:56:30 3 0
16 231 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 02:49:05 +22:43 Vendula Horcickova 01:07:21 3 0
17 208 Halden SK 2 02:52:09 +25:47 Laura Portin 01:13:55 3 0
18 235 OK Tyr 02:54:09 +27:47 My Westlund 01:10:27 3 0
19 211 Kongsberg OL 02:55:21 +28:59 Åsne Skram Trømborg 01:13:59 3 0
20 218 Asker Skiklubb 02:59:51 +33:29 Nora Synnøve Woxholth 01:13:27 3 0
21 213 Løten o-lag 03:03:16 +36:54 Evine Westli Andersen 01:10:15 3 0
22 233 Vegårshei IL 03:07:05 +40:43 Synnøve Bråten 01:00:37 3 0
23 222 Oppsal Orientering 03:07:31 +41:09 Vigdis Hobøl 01:13:16 3 0
24 219 Raumar Orientering 03:09:39 +43:17 Tiril Ruud Bråten 01:15:55 3 0
25 214 Nydalens SK 2 03:17:00 +50:38 Sofie Aarnes 01:26:49 3 0
26 603 Nydalens SK 03:18:12 +51:49 Berit Sofie Wiklund 01:13:51 3 0
27 601 Halden SK 03:22:42 +56:20 Runa Lien Backstrøm 01:16:17 3 0
28 226 Fredrikstad SK 2 03:23:11 +56:49 Maren Roll Paulsen 01:27:07 3 0
29 217 IL Tyrving 03:32:21 +01:05:59 Astrid Fiskum 01:29:07 3 0
30 215 NTNUI 3 03:43:27 +01:17:05 Solveig Blandkjenn 01:27:31 3 0
31 236 Porsgrunn OL 03:49:46 +01:23:24 Kjersti Adéla Westin 01:32:57 3 0
32 224 Catalunya 03:57:37 +01:31:15 Amparo Gil 01:20:45 3 0
221 IFK Lidingö SOK mp Anna Bachman 01:00:31 2 3
203 Järla Orientering disq Ingjerd Myhre 01:01:29 3 4