Night Hawk Lillomarka 2019

Boys

Situation in 2.leg Change-over

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 208 Oppsal Orientering 00:25:34 Anselm Reichenbach 00:25:33 2 0
2 201 Nydalens SK 00:25:46 +11 Kasper Bakken Ulseth 00:25:41 2 0
3 230 Kristiansand OK 00:26:31 +56 Brage Takle 00:25:49 2 0
4 206 Fredrikstad SK 00:26:43 +01:09 Sivert Poppe 00:27:28 2 0
5 228 IL Koll 00:26:44 +01:09 Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien 00:27:18 2 0
6 202 Asker Skiklubb 00:27:08 +01:33 Mikael Birkelund 00:27:11 2 0
7 223 Sandefjord OK 00:27:16 +01:42 Benjamin Gjone 00:27:12 2 0
8 211 Asker Skiklubb 2 00:27:19 +01:45 Simen Aure Skogedal 00:27:16 2 0
9 203 Fossum IF 00:27:24 +01:50 Eirik Vie Strisland 00:27:14 2 0
10 218 Oppsal Orientering 2 00:27:26 +01:52 Ask Olaussen 00:27:22 2 0
11 214 Nydalens SK 2 00:27:39 +02:05 Axel Aalde 00:27:44 2 0
12 219 Oppsal Orientering 3 00:27:46 +02:11 Christoffer Ånensen 00:28:11 2 0
13 204 Elverum OK 00:27:50 +02:16 Sander Tonjer Fingarsen 00:25:25 2 0
14 215 Nydalens SK 3 00:28:58 +03:24 Gaute Bergan 00:27:27 2 0
15 210 OK Moss 00:29:10 +03:35 Sondre Ladim 00:27:19 2 0
16 213 Kongsberg OL 00:29:30 +03:56 Atle Nikolai Wøllo 00:31:53 2 0
17 231 Lillomarka OL 00:31:03 +05:28 Vebjørn Emil Blindheim 00:33:41 2 0
18 232 Varteig OL 2 00:32:41 +07:07 Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu 00:27:39 2 0
19 224 Lillomarka OL 2 00:33:04 +07:29 Nov Bar-Nathan 00:33:10 2 0
20 235 Oppsal Orientering 5 00:34:12 +08:37 Oskar Mella 00:30:48 2 0
21 207 Sturla, IF 00:35:28 +09:53 Martin Kaiser 00:33:09 2 0
22 236 OJura 00:36:19 +10:45 Ulysse Dannecker 00:39:20 2 0
23 227 Fossum IF 2 00:37:08 +11:33 Børge Nilsen Berg 00:38:04 2 0
24 221 Bækkelagets SK 00:37:44 +12:10 Jonas Fenne Ingierd 00:37:34 2 0
25 216 Nydalens SK 4 00:38:11 +12:37 Per Noah Sommerhein 00:37:57 2 0
26 222 Sturla, IF 2 00:38:15 +12:40 Henrik Kaiser 00:37:51 2 0
27 220 Oppsal Orientering 4 00:39:49 +14:15 Jakob A. Gjedebo 00:41:48 2 0
28 238 Nydalens SK 5 00:42:16 +16:42 Eskil Hafskjold 00:42:19 2 0
29 205 OL Tønsberg og omegn 00:44:23 +18:48 Sindre Mathisen 00:44:24 2 0
30 225 Lillomarka OL 3 00:51:57 +26:23 Leon Jørve Ingjer 01:10:41 2 0
31 212 Asker Skiklubb 3 00:57:12 +31:37 Martin Johannessen Linnebo 00:57:12 2 0
32 233 Elverum OK 2 01:00:31 +34:57 Jørgen Glorvigen 00:58:20 2 0
33 234 Lillomarka OL 4 00:16:28 Håkon Bogason 00:32:56 1 0
34 237 IL Koll 2 00:18:54 Tobias Tronbøl Lium 00:37:48 1 0