Night Hawk Lillomarka 2019

Boys

Situation in 1.leg Change-over

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 208 Oppsal Orientering 00:12:48 Sigurd Rødnes 00:25:36 1 0
2 201 Nydalens SK 00:12:55 +07 Teodor Mo Hjelseth 00:25:51 1 0
3 206 Fredrikstad SK 00:12:59 +11 Emil Husebye Aamodt 00:25:59 1 0
4 228 IL Koll 00:13:05 +17 Christian Fredrik Borg 00:26:10 1 0
5 202 Asker Skiklubb 00:13:32 +44 Jonas Myhr 00:27:05 1 0
6 213 Kongsberg OL 00:13:34 +46 Johan Eger 00:27:08 1 0
7 230 Kristiansand OK 00:13:36 +48 Trygve Børte Nomeland 00:27:13 1 0
8 219 Oppsal Orientering 3 00:13:40 +52 Sondre Olaussen 00:27:21 1 0
8 223 Sandefjord OK 00:13:40 +52 Gabriel Gjone 00:27:21 1 0
10 211 Asker Skiklubb 2 00:13:41 +53 Jakob Rastad 00:27:23 1 0
11 218 Oppsal Orientering 2 00:13:45 +57 Marius E. Aamodt 00:27:31 1 0
12 214 Nydalens SK 2 00:13:47 +59 Rolf Andreas Berg 00:27:35 1 0
12 203 Fossum IF 00:13:47 +59 Sindre Vie Strisland 00:27:35 1 0
14 229 Konnerud IL 00:13:55 +01:07 Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik 00:27:50 1 0
15 231 Lillomarka OL 00:14:12 +01:24 Eskil Brænden 00:28:25 1 0
16 204 Elverum OK 00:15:08 +02:20 Mats Lindaas 00:30:16 1 0
17 215 Nydalens SK 3 00:15:15 +02:27 Elias Stubberud 00:30:30 1 0
18 210 OK Moss 00:15:30 +02:42 Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud 00:31:01 1 0
19 224 Lillomarka OL 2 00:16:29 +03:41 Torbjørn Lundeby 00:32:58 1 0
20 225 Lillomarka OL 3 00:16:37 +03:49 Rasmus D. Eastwood 00:33:14 1 0
21 236 OJura 00:16:39 +03:51 Elliot Dannecker 00:33:19 1 0
22 227 Fossum IF 2 00:18:06 +05:18 Birk Felland Sætnan 00:36:12 1 0
23 235 Oppsal Orientering 5 00:18:48 +06:00 Sigurd Hobøl 00:37:36 1 0
24 232 Varteig OL 2 00:18:52 +06:04 Syver Strand Gulbrandsen 00:37:44 1 0
25 207 Sturla, IF 00:18:53 +06:05 Magnus Skourup Rognebakke 00:37:47 1 0
26 220 Oppsal Orientering 4 00:18:55 +06:07 Henning Reichenbach 00:37:51 1 0
27 221 Bækkelagets SK 00:18:57 +06:09 Viktor Meland-Tangen 00:37:55 1 0
28 216 Nydalens SK 4 00:19:13 +06:25 Vetle Frydenlund Norling 00:38:26 1 0
29 222 Sturla, IF 2 00:19:19 +06:31 Jens Wold 00:38:39 1 0
30 238 Nydalens SK 5 00:21:07 +08:19 Rasmus Mackenzie 00:42:14 1 0
31 205 OL Tønsberg og omegn 00:22:11 +09:23 Lars Loftesnes Kaupang 00:44:22 1 0
32 212 Asker Skiklubb 3 00:28:36 +15:48 Emil Ruud Fossheim 00:57:12 1 0
33 233 Elverum OK 2 00:31:21 +18:33 Gaute Lindaas 01:02:43 1 0