Night Hawk Lillomarka 2016

Leg results men at leg 8

rank team bib runner time club
1 110 Johan Runesson 00:44:49 Göteborg Majorna OK
2 116 Bjørn Ekeberg 00:45:06 +17 IL Tyrving
3 149 Florian Schneider 00:45:41 +52 ol norska
4 120 Audun Heimdal 00:45:58 +01:09 Konnerud IL
5 101 Thomas Natvig Årstad 00:46:22 +01:33 Halden SK
6 144 Mattias Karlsson 00:47:23 +02:34 Fredrikstad SK
7 142 Henrik Jonsson 00:47:31 +02:42 OK Rodhen
8 171 Marcus Millegård 00:47:34 +02:45 Sävedalens AIK
9 137 Gustav Hindér 00:48:58 +04:09 OK Tisaren
10 150 Emil Andersson 00:49:26 +04:37 Ärla IF
11 145 Mikko Knuuttila 00:49:40 +04:51 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11 131 Alan Cherry 00:49:40 +04:51 Varegg Fleridrett
13 164 Espen Fiskum 00:50:32 +05:43 Halden SK 3
14 153 Nick Gebert 00:50:58 +06:09 OL NWK ZH/SH 2
15 157 Sverre Waaler Kaas 00:50:58 +06:09 Nydalens SK 2
16 107 Håvard Haga 00:51:03 +06:14 Nydalens SK
17 156 Simen Eid Nielsen 00:51:30 +06:41 NTNUI 2
18 139 Axel Berlin 00:51:42 +06:53 Eiker OL
19 119 Mattia Gründler 00:51:50 +07:01 OL NWK ZH/SH
20 115 Damien Renard 00:52:06 +07:17 Kongsberg OL
21 109 Luis Nogueira de la Muela 00:52:25 +07:36 Kristiansand OK
22 175 Håkon Kaadal Bjørlo 00:52:49 +08:00 Halden SK 4
23 161 Kristian Dalby 00:52:50 +08:01 Fredrikstad SK 2
24 130 Rune Olsen 00:52:52 +08:03 Bækkelagets SK
24 129 Aapo Aaltio 00:52:52 +08:03 Røyken OL
26 151 Karl Fremstad 00:53:05 +08:16 Halden SK 2
27 124 Vegard Blomseth Johnsen 00:53:42 +08:53 NTNUI
28 165 Lukas Schubnell 00:53:53 +09:04 OL NWK ZH/SH 3
29 103 Kalle Bergman 00:54:10 +09:21 OK Ravinen
30 173 Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg 00:54:12 +09:23 Fossum IF 2
31 127 Erik Persson 00:54:25 +09:36 Oppsal Orientering
32 104 Martins Sirmais 00:54:41 +09:52 Turun Metsänkävijät
33 123 Erik Trøen 00:54:46 +09:57 Modum OL
34 134 Filip Ossiansson 00:55:23 +10:34 IK Hakarpspojkarna
35 166 Henrik Upsal 00:56:03 +11:14 NTNUI 3
36 169 Mikael Olausson 00:56:09 +11:20 Oslostudentenes IK 5
37 111 Kasper Fosser 00:56:21 +11:32 Heming Orientering
38 168 Pål Haavengen 00:56:24 +11:35 Nydalens SK 4
39 143 Johan Söderlund 00:57:06 +12:17 Leksands OK
40 163 Simon Hedlund 00:57:20 +12:31 Ärla IF 2
41 118 Sturla Frydenlund 00:57:21 +12:32 Sturla, IF
41 113 Tapio Haarlaa 00:57:21 +12:32 TGV Horn
43 140 Anton Sundgren 00:57:30 +12:41 Långhundra IF
44 138 Dag Steinar Ragvin 00:57:47 +12:58 Bø OL
45 126 Vegard Gulbrandsen 00:58:21 +13:32 Asker Skiklubb
46 106 Elias Skjolden Sørensen 00:58:29 +13:40 Lillomarka OL
47 155 Johannes Bakke Aashamar 01:00:54 +16:05 Kristiansand OK 2
48 136 Winston Franssen 01:01:13 +16:24 Trol
49 172 Linus Olhans 01:01:31 +16:42 Ås-NMBU Orientering
50 114 Eirik Blågestad 01:01:34 +16:45 Indre Østfold OK
51 132 Knut Edvard Helland 01:04:17 +19:28 Østmarka OK
52 170 Ståle Sønsterudbråten 01:05:14 +20:25 Raumar Orientering
53 133 Oluf Skoglund 01:05:20 +20:31 Kils OK
54 122 Marius Øie 01:07:05 +22:16 Løten o-lag
55 159 Jan-Hugo Hanssen 01:07:08 +22:19 BUL-Tromsø 2
56 125 Hallvard Koren 01:08:14 +23:25 OK Moss
57 146 Robin Beglinger 01:10:53 +26:04 coolfr
58 121 Ole Petter Aasrum 01:12:03 +27:14 Larvik OK
59 167 Kyongsa Ri 01:16:48 +31:59 Nydalens SK 3
60 147 Peder Fossheim Asplin 01:17:13 +32:24 Gjø-Vard OL
61 141 Marcus Ramstrøm 01:17:15 +32:26 Ok Kåre
62 135 Frederik Meynen 01:20:56 +36:07 Hamok
63 117 Lukas Schumann 02:09:57 +01:25:08 D-Kader Hessen
102 Ralph Street disq Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
112 Lukas Janischowsky disq +04:00 OLG Regensburg
162 Mathias Blaise disq +16:42 coolfr 2
174 Jan Edvin Blomkvist disq +01:40:01 Fredrikstad SK 3