Night Hawk Lillomarka 2016

Leg results men at leg 7

rank team bib runner time club
1 145 Olli-Markus Taivainen 00:31:47 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2 102 Jakob Enmark 00:33:34 +01:46 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
3 150 Petter Eriksson 00:34:18 +02:30 Ärla IF
4 144 Håvard Lucasen 00:34:38 +02:50 Fredrikstad SK
5 107 Øystein Sørensen 00:34:41 +02:53 Nydalens SK
6 116 Wojciech Kowalski 00:35:08 +03:21 IL Tyrving
7 110 Mikael Eliasson 00:35:17 +03:30 Göteborg Majorna OK
8 157 Per Øyvind Stene 00:35:27 +03:39 Nydalens SK 2
9 120 Jørgen Baklid 00:36:14 +04:26 Konnerud IL
10 171 Sergey Fedatsenka 00:36:28 +04:40 Sävedalens AIK
11 175 Mats Nordbrøden 00:36:34 +04:46 Halden SK 4
12 109 Gaute Friestad 00:37:06 +05:18 Kristiansand OK
13 124 Vegard Ruttenborg 00:37:11 +05:23 NTNUI
14 119 Florian Attinger 00:37:13 +05:26 OL NWK ZH/SH
15 149 Simon Dubach 00:37:15 +05:28 ol norska
16 131 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov 00:37:59 +06:12 Varegg Fleridrett
17 101 Vegard Jarvis Westgård 00:38:20 +06:32 Halden SK
18 151 Peter Nordbrøden 00:38:30 +06:42 Halden SK 2
19 103 Emil Granqvist 00:39:36 +07:48 OK Ravinen
20 104 Sami Hamalista 00:39:53 +08:05 Turun Metsänkävijät
21 111 Bjørn Anders Flågen 00:40:19 +08:31 Heming Orientering
22 164 Christian F Schive 00:40:21 +08:34 Halden SK 3
23 134 Eric Hansson 00:40:28 +08:40 IK Hakarpspojkarna
24 153 Reto Egger 00:41:39 +09:52 OL NWK ZH/SH 2
25 142 Martin Jansson 00:41:59 +10:12 OK Rodhen
26 156 Sverre Turter Sandvold 00:42:21 +10:33 NTNUI 2
27 173 Tarjei Holo 00:42:27 +10:40 Fossum IF 2
28 141 Victor Flingmark 00:42:50 +11:02 Ok Kåre
29 165 Andrin Bieri 00:43:07 +11:19 OL NWK ZH/SH 3
30 161 Håvard Berget 00:43:37 +11:50 Fredrikstad SK 2
31 118 Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth 00:44:04 +12:16 Sturla, IF
31 155 Thorbjørn Værp 00:44:04 +12:16 Kristiansand OK 2
33 122 Marius Wikstrøm 00:45:09 +13:21 Løten o-lag
34 138 Steinar Kvaale 00:45:15 +13:28 Bø OL
35 115 Mathias Drage 00:46:27 +14:40 Kongsberg OL
36 167 Mikal Brastad Larsen 00:47:14 +15:26 Nydalens SK 3
37 140 Robin Pousette 00:47:24 +15:36 Långhundra IF
38 146 Jonas Wicky 00:47:41 +15:54 coolfr
39 163 Oscar Vångell 00:48:40 +16:53 Ärla IF 2
40 136 Simon Krekels 00:48:54 +17:07 Trol
41 130 Kristian Ruud 00:49:04 +17:16 Bækkelagets SK
42 113 Jakob Schach 00:49:35 +17:47 TGV Horn
43 127 Are Wigaard 00:49:53 +18:05 Oppsal Orientering
44 126 Magnus Mellbye Larsen 00:49:54 +18:07 Asker Skiklubb
45 172 Gunnar Tenge 00:50:11 +18:23 Ås-NMBU Orientering
46 168 Elisabeth Ingvaldsen 00:50:31 +18:44 Nydalens SK 4
47 169 Guttorm L Egge 00:50:41 +18:54 Oslostudentenes IK 5
48 133 Henrik Råberg 00:50:46 +18:58 Kils OK
49 143 Johan Enges 00:51:08 +19:20 Leksands OK
50 160 Imojene Scott 00:52:33 +20:46 Ok Kåre 2
51 121 Ingrid Undstad 00:53:39 +21:51 Larvik OK
52 159 Siri Eidnes 00:55:13 +23:25 BUL-Tromsø 2
53 123 Severin Berglia 00:56:45 +24:57 Modum OL
54 106 Jens Johan Brekke 00:57:49 +26:01 Lillomarka OL
55 139 Oscar Berlin 00:59:59 +28:12 Eiker OL
56 132 Inge Ramberg 01:00:59 +29:11 Østmarka OK
57 125 Christopher Schive 01:01:30 +29:42 OK Moss
58 162 Dominic Studer 01:06:07 +34:20 coolfr 2
59 135 Miel Deferme 01:07:50 +36:02 Hamok
60 147 Hege Solerød 01:08:07 +36:19 Gjø-Vard OL
61 174 Arnfinn Moe 01:11:10 +39:22 Fredrikstad SK 3
62 152 Jacob Dybwad 01:13:27 +41:39 Heming Orientering 2
62 114 Vegar Skinne 01:13:27 +41:39 Indre Østfold OK
64 154 Jørn Tveten 01:18:30 +46:42 Indre Østfold OK 2
65 166 Jakob Kalvig Skogan 01:21:25 +49:37 NTNUI 3
66 129 Jon Erik Kvarme 01:23:21 +51:33 Røyken OL
67 112 Fabian Janischowsky 01:25:01 +53:13 OLG Regensburg
68 170 Pål Kogstad Næss 01:26:13 +54:25 Raumar Orientering
137 Oskar Andrén disq +07:29 OK Tisaren
117 Hendrik Holzhauer disq +12:45 D-Kader Hessen