Night Hawk Lillomarka 2016

Leg results men at leg 3

rank team bib runner time club
1 102 Ivar Lundanes 00:58:46 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
2 107 Øystein Sørensen 00:58:53 +07 Nydalens SK
3 116 Anders Tiltnes 00:58:54 +08 IL Tyrving
4 171 Marcus Millegård 00:59:37 +51 Sävedalens AIK
5 149 Florian Schneider 01:01:11 +02:25 ol norska
6 144 Håvard Lucasen 01:01:27 +02:41 Fredrikstad SK
7 150 Robbin Kantarp 01:01:37 +02:51 Ärla IF
8 137 Gustav Hindér 01:01:58 +03:12 OK Tisaren
9 151 Espen Fiskum 01:02:59 +04:13 Halden SK 2
10 111 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen 01:03:02 +04:16 Heming Orientering
11 145 Vesa Taanila 01:03:04 +04:18 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12 120 Jørgen Baklid 01:03:54 +05:08 Konnerud IL
13 108 Sindre Sandven 01:04:13 +05:27 Fossum IF
14 101 Vegard Jarvis Westergård 01:04:15 +05:29 Halden SK
15 136 Benjamin Anciaux 01:04:52 +06:06 Trol
16 115 Damien Renard 01:04:54 +06:08 Kongsberg OL
17 130 Rune Olsen 01:05:34 +06:48 Bækkelagets SK
18 104 Martins Sirmais 01:06:18 +07:32 Turun Metsänkävijät
19 134 Markus Hederskog 01:06:22 +07:36 IK Hakarpspojkarna
20 124 Simen Aamodt 01:06:25 +07:39 NTNUI
21 157 Per Øyvind Stene 01:06:30 +07:44 Nydalens SK 2
22 140 Simon Jakobsson 01:07:30 +08:44 Långhundra IF
23 110 Christian Tingström 01:08:01 +09:15 Göteborg Majorna OK
24 164 Will Rigg 01:08:39 +09:53 Halden SK 3
25 146 David Bürge 01:09:19 +10:33 coolfr
25 162 Yannis Güdel 01:09:19 +10:33 coolfr 2
25 127 Ola Marius Pedersen 01:09:19 +10:33 Oppsal Orientering
28 142 Martin Jansson 01:09:27 +10:41 OK Rodhen
29 166 Harald Kalager 01:09:39 +10:53 NTNUI 3
30 156 Sverre Turter Sandvold 01:09:40 +10:54 NTNUI 2
31 168 Christian Vogelsang 01:09:44 +10:58 Nydalens SK 4
32 131 Petter Marki Erichsen 01:09:47 +11:01 Varegg Fleridrett
33 141 Victor Flingmark 01:09:53 +11:07 Ok Kåre
34 165 Christian Schellenberg 01:10:10 +11:24 OL NWK ZH/SH 3
34 109 Sebastian Daland 01:10:10 +11:24 Kristiansand OK
36 161 Henrik Ottesen 01:10:19 +11:33 Fredrikstad SK 2
37 167 Gjermund T. Halden 01:11:46 +13:00 Nydalens SK 3
38 126 Eivind Øfsthus Gravir 01:12:06 +13:20 Asker Skiklubb
39 163 Simon Hedlund 01:12:24 +13:38 Ärla IF 2
40 119 Florian Attinger 01:12:27 +13:41 OL NWK ZH/SH
41 122 Marius Øie 01:13:26 +14:40 Løten o-lag
42 143 Johan Söderlund 01:13:35 +14:49 Leksands OK
43 175 Olav Milian Schmitt Gran 01:17:32 +18:46 Halden SK 4
44 173 Martin Borge Heir 01:17:48 +19:02 Fossum IF 2
45 139 Vegard Myklemyr 01:18:04 +19:18 Eiker OL
46 106 Elias Skjolden Sørensen 01:23:41 +24:55 Lillomarka OL
47 169 Mikael Olausson 01:23:42 +24:56 Oslostudentenes IK 5
48 129 Eirik Holth Johannessen 01:24:17 +25:31 Røyken OL
49 152 Niklas Normann 01:29:15 +30:29 Heming Orientering 2
50 174 Laurence Johnson 01:31:14 +32:28 Fredrikstad SK 3
50 155 Vetle Elias Lynnebakken 01:31:14 +32:28 Kristiansand OK 2
52 133 Olof Skoglund 01:31:39 +32:53 Kils OK
53 147 Peder Fossheim Asplin 01:31:43 +32:57 Gjø-Vard OL
54 154 Fredrik Larsen 01:33:02 +34:16 Indre Østfold OK 2
55 172 Linus Olhans 01:34:14 +35:28 Ås-NMBU Orientering
56 121 Jens Didrik Berg 01:34:23 +35:37 Larvik OK
57 123 Karsten Alexander Kopland 01:34:55 +36:09 Modum OL
58 112 Lukas Janischowsky 01:35:43 +36:57 OLG Regensburg
59 114 Sigmund Vister 01:36:24 +37:38 Indre Østfold OK
60 138 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 01:36:47 +38:01 Bø OL
61 117 Frido von Uckro 01:40:45 +41:59 D-Kader Hessen
62 118 Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth 01:40:52 +42:06 Sturla, IF
63 135 Klaas Mellebeek 01:40:55 +42:09 Hamok
64 113 Jakob Schach 01:41:41 +42:55 TGV Horn
65 125 Henning Bratland Carlsen 01:43:10 +44:24 OK Moss
66 159 Axel Juell Theisen 01:44:08 +45:22 BUL-Tromsø 2
67 170 Øystein Rapp 01:47:28 +48:42 Raumar Orientering
68 153 Max Böni 01:47:49 +49:03 OL NWK ZH/SH 2
69 132 Helge Bakkehøi 01:55:00 +56:14 Østmarka OK
160 Imojene Scott disq +47:12 Ok Kåre 2