Night Hawk Lillomarka 2016

Leg results men at leg 2

rank team bib runner time club
1 134 Gustaf Sparrevik 00:45:17 IK Hakarpspojkarna
2 107 Anders Vister 00:45:22 +05 Nydalens SK
3 109 Gaute Friestad 00:46:32 +01:15 Kristiansand OK
4 124 Vegard Ruttenborg 00:46:38 +01:21 NTNUI
5 171 Sergey Fedatsenka 00:46:45 +01:28 Sävedalens AIK
6 110 Anders Hedberg 00:46:50 +01:33 Göteborg Majorna OK
6 145 Ville Parkkinen 00:46:50 +01:33 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
8 144 Christian Riddervold Kahrs 00:47:24 +02:07 Fredrikstad SK
9 150 Viktor Silvemark 00:50:23 +05:06 Ärla IF
10 111 Harald Astrup Arnesen 00:50:45 +05:28 Heming Orientering
11 120 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli 00:51:09 +05:52 Konnerud IL
12 156 Simen Eid Nielsen 00:51:33 +06:16 NTNUI 2
12 164 Trygve Kristoffer Løvli 00:51:33 +06:16 Halden SK 3
14 140 Anton Sundgren 00:52:05 +06:48 Långhundra IF
15 151 Mats Nordbrøden 00:52:17 +07:00 Halden SK 2
16 131 Oskar Røen 00:53:02 +07:45 Varegg Fleridrett
17 137 Niklas Gustafsson 00:53:27 +08:10 OK Tisaren
18 175 Peter Nordbrøden 00:54:22 +09:05 Halden SK 4
19 122 Ove Antvord Haugereid 00:54:44 +09:27 Løten o-lag
20 136 Desmond Franssen 00:54:50 +09:33 Trol
21 116 Duncan Coombs 00:55:08 +09:51 IL Tyrving
22 103 00:55:16 +09:59 OK Ravinen
23 108 Einar Melsom 00:55:18 +10:01 Fossum IF
24 173 Leif Størmer 00:55:30 +10:13 Fossum IF 2
25 153 Andrin Wey 00:56:04 +10:47 OL NWK ZH/SH 2
26 169 Aapo Aaltio 00:56:42 +11:25 Oslostudentenes IK 5
27 163 Patrik Lind 00:58:51 +13:34 Ärla IF 2
28 104 Erik Thorsson 00:58:52 +13:35 Turun Metsänkävijät
29 157 Térence Risse 00:58:55 +13:38 Nydalens SK 2
30 166 Håvard Myhre 00:59:23 +14:06 NTNUI 3
31 119 Andrin Bieri 00:59:33 +14:16 OL NWK ZH/SH
32 167 Martin Hoset 01:00:00 +14:43 Nydalens SK 3
33 130 Raphael Ferrand 01:00:06 +14:49 Bækkelagets SK
34 161 Espen Danevad 01:00:41 +15:24 Fredrikstad SK 2
35 141 Albin Bergquist 01:01:56 +16:39 Ok Kåre
36 168 Knut Landstad 01:03:00 +17:43 Nydalens SK 4
37 138 Steinar Lande 01:03:24 +18:07 Bø OL
38 172 Per Henning Bjerva 01:03:25 +18:08 Ås-NMBU Orientering
39 143 Erik Björklund 01:03:33 +18:15 Leksands OK
40 142 Magnus Björk 01:06:27 +21:10 OK Rodhen
41 165 Michael Felder 01:07:11 +21:54 OL NWK ZH/SH 3
41 114 Claes-Tommy Herland 01:07:11 +21:54 Indre Østfold OK
43 133 Erik Råberg 01:08:08 +22:51 Kils OK
44 128 Hans Christian Meen 01:08:52 +23:35 Porsgrunn OL
45 146 Jonas Wicky 01:09:25 +24:08 coolfr
46 106 Christian Grønvold 01:09:30 +24:13 Lillomarka OL
47 115 Trygve Heggedal 01:10:40 +25:23 Kongsberg OL
48 127 Bent Erik Skaug 01:11:12 +25:55 Oppsal Orientering
49 162 Cyrill Aebischer 01:12:25 +27:08 coolfr 2
50 149 Simon Dubach 01:12:27 +27:10 ol norska
51 152 Anders Puntervold Hammer 01:13:07 +27:50 Heming Orientering 2
52 147 Øyvind Lien 01:13:27 +28:10 Gjø-Vard OL
53 125 Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen 01:16:29 +31:12 OK Moss
54 139 Oscar Berlin 01:16:59 +31:42 Eiker OL
55 118 Anders Gustafsson 01:18:06 +32:49 Sturla, IF
56 170 Per Østreng 01:18:28 +33:11 Raumar Orientering
57 132 Rune Teigland 01:30:27 +45:10 Østmarka OK
58 123 Arno Grønhovd 01:30:58 +45:41 Modum OL
59 135 Miel Deferme 01:34:08 +48:51 Hamok
60 129 Jon Erik Kvarme 01:35:33 +50:16 Røyken OL
61 174 Pål Angvoll 01:40:36 +55:19 Fredrikstad SK 3
62 159 Siri Eidnes 01:41:54 +56:37 BUL-Tromsø 2
63 112 Fabian Janischowsky 01:43:14 +57:57 OLG Regensburg
64 121 Per Olav Gulbrandsen 01:43:16 +57:59 Larvik OK
65 155 Thorbjørn Værp 01:45:09 +59:52 Kristiansand OK 2
66 113 Steffen Hartmann 02:00:48 +01:15:31 TGV Horn
67 126 Axel Hoveid 02:03:57 +01:18:40 Asker Skiklubb
68 154 Sindre Valsgård 02:53:30 +02:08:13 Indre Østfold OK 2
101 Jarkko Huovila disq Halden SK
102 Rickard Ohlsson disq +07 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
117 Cedric Guthier disq +28:24 D-Kader Hessen