Night Hawk Asker 2015

Night Hawk Women

Situation in 2.leg Change-over

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 234 IFK Göteborg / Ok Kåre / OK Pa 01:25:45 Miri Thrane Ødum 00:43:45 2 0
2 201 NTNUI 01:25:58 +13 Linn Hokholt 00:44:07 2 0
3 227 Göteborg Majorna OK 01:28:02 +02:17 Agnes Leo 00:45:05 2 0
4 202 Halden SK 01:29:06 +03:21 Kine Hallan Steiwer 00:42:10 2 0
5 212 Fredrikstad SK 01:30:01 +04:16 Heidi Østlid Bagstevold 00:41:48 2 0
6 209 Nydalens SK 01:30:51 +05:06 Anne M. Hausken Nordberg 00:44:55 2 0
7 210 Bækkelagets SK 01:31:11 +05:26 Lene Godager Kaas 00:44:05 2 0
8 216 Larvik OK 01:33:24 +07:39 Runa Fremstad 00:43:52 2 0
9 206 Konnerud IL 01:34:54 +09:09 Marianne Andersen 00:43:54 2 0
10 205 NTNUI 2 01:37:43 +11:58 Elen Katrine Skjerve 00:50:06 2 0
11 208 Halden SK 2 01:38:14 +12:29 Matilda Martinsson 00:51:22 2 0
12 204 Frol IL 01:40:39 +14:54 Sara Profors 00:51:03 2 0
13 211 Kongsberg OL 01:41:22 +15:37 Eline Drage 00:54:18 2 0
14 231 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 01:41:44 +15:59 Magdalena Cermakova 00:55:57 2 0
15 235 OK Tyr 01:43:42 +17:57 Sofie Gustavsson 00:57:30 2 0
16 223 Fossum IF 01:44:32 +18:47 Eldbjørg Narum 00:57:01 2 0
17 218 Asker Skiklubb 01:46:24 +20:39 Hilda Øfsthus 00:51:13 2 0
18 228 Järla Orientering 2 01:46:40 +20:55 Josefin Persson 00:56:36 2 0
19 207 Lillomarka OL 01:48:21 +22:36 Ingvild C. Fleisje 00:57:49 2 0
20 214 Nydalens SK 2 01:50:11 +24:26 Karen Bjergaard 00:55:05 2 0
21 232 OLG Basel / Superbienen 01:52:29 +26:44 Alexandra Khlebnikova 01:05:29 2 0
22 213 Løten o-lag 01:53:01 +27:16 Nina Smestad 01:06:06 2 0
23 219 Raumar Orientering 01:53:44 +27:59 Karoline Sønsterudbråten 00:56:17 2 0
24 222 Oppsal Orientering 01:54:15 +28:30 Kari-Ann Ånensen 00:57:05 2 0
25 226 Fredrikstad SK 2 01:56:04 +30:19 Kristin Ottesen 00:56:53 2 0
26 217 IL Tyrving 02:03:14 +37:29 Kristin Helland-Hansen 00:55:09 2 0
27 603 Nydalens SK 02:04:21 +38:35 Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth 00:52:00 2 0
28 601 Halden SK 02:06:25 +40:40 Hanne Lerche Raadal 00:51:50 2 0
29 233 Vegårshei IL 02:06:28 +40:43 Karine Vestøl 00:56:44 2 0
30 215 NTNUI 3 02:15:56 +50:11 Silje Uhlen Maurset 00:54:26 2 0
31 236 Porsgrunn OL 02:16:49 +51:04 Hilde Kristine Rosenvold 01:08:39 2 0
32 220 Nydalens SK 3 02:35:41 +01:09:56 Åse Bergan 01:05:53 2 0
33 224 Catalunya 02:36:52 +01:11:07 Laura Serra 01:27:18 2 0
221 IFK Lidingö SOK mp Alice Hugosson 10:46:04 mp 1 3
203 Järla Orientering disq Elin Hemmyr Skantze 00:44:56 disq 2 4