rank | team bib | club | total time | runner | leg time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 412 | Fredrikstad SK | 00:42:17 | Audun Nordby | 00:22:08 | 2 | 0 | |
2 | 411 | Oppsal Orientering | 00:42:22 | +05 | Aksel Nikolai Aubert | 00:19:32 | 2 | 0 |
3 | 422 | Fossum IF 2 | 00:43:37 | +01:20 | Magnus Rørlien Jevanord | 00:18:42 | 2 | 0 |
4 | 418 | Fet OL | 00:45:26 | +03:08 | Mons Sætre Lorentsen | 00:20:21 | 2 | 0 |
5 | 402 | Asker Skiklubb | 00:46:12 | +03:55 | Simen Dalen Eriksen | 00:21:23 | 2 | 0 |
6 | 408 | Kongsberg OL | 00:46:25 | +04:08 | Jon Strand | 00:21:32 | 2 | 0 |
7 | 437 | Nydalens SK 5 | 00:47:00 | +04:43 | Linus Mjøsund | 00:22:00 | 2 | 0 |
8 | 424 | Konnerud IL 2 | 00:47:11 | +04:54 | Hans Mathias Økern Hågård | 00:22:15 | 2 | 0 |
9 | 416 | Nydalens SK | 00:48:05 | +05:48 | Eskil Hafskjold | 00:23:31 | 2 | 0 |
10 | 407 | Fossum IF | 00:48:51 | +06:34 | Thomas Venbakken | 00:23:48 | 2 | 0 |
11 | 410 | Sandefjord OK | 00:49:39 | +07:22 | Sindre Furland | 00:24:29 | 2 | 0 |
12 | 404 | Tyrving IL | 00:50:16 | +07:59 | Marius Juell Larsen | 00:25:14 | 2 | 0 |
13 | 401 | Lillomarka OL | 00:50:26 | +08:09 | Boye Wangensteen | 00:22:34 | 2 | 0 |
14 | 430 | Fet OL 2 | 00:50:55 | +08:38 | Gaute Skjønhaug | 00:26:03 | 2 | 0 |
15 | 425 | Halden SK 2 | 00:51:00 | +08:43 | Johan Fredrik Svendsby Braarud | 00:26:14 | 2 | 0 |
16 | 409 | Halden SK | 00:51:59 | +09:42 | Ville Emil Wingstedt | 00:27:01 | 2 | 0 |
17 | 415 | Østmarka OK | 00:52:02 | +09:45 | Erik Dehli Saxhaug | 00:26:33 | 2 | 0 |
18 | 403 | IL Koll | 00:52:06 | +09:49 | Ole Jacob Myklebust | 00:27:16 | 2 | 0 |
19 | 432 | Sturla, IF 3 | 00:52:08 | +09:51 | Otto Schjølberg-Henrikse | 00:26:37 | 2 | 0 |
20 | 433 | Nydalens SK 3 | 00:52:19 | +10:02 | Sondre Hafskjold | 00:27:34 | 2 | 0 |
21 | 429 | Oppsal Orientering 2 | 00:52:36 | +10:19 | Sigurd Hobøl | 00:27:57 | 2 | 0 |
22 | 421 | Heming Orientering 2 | 00:53:40 | +11:23 | Frode Wallberg | 00:25:38 | 2 | 0 |
23 | 417 | Indre Østfold OK | 00:53:41 | +11:23 | Birk Breimo | 00:25:35 | 2 | 0 |
24 | 436 | Nydalens SK 4 | 00:54:17 | +12:00 | Christian Berge Gjellestad | 00:29:11 | 2 | 0 |
25 | 414 | Sturla, IF | 00:56:59 | +14:42 | Kristian Kaiser | 00:31:58 | 2 | 0 |
26 | 426 | Sturla, IF 2 | 00:57:00 | +14:43 | Aksel Klausen | 00:31:24 | 2 | 0 |
27 | 423 | Kongsberg OL 2 | 00:57:02 | +14:44 | Mathis Renard | 00:32:04 | 2 | 0 |
28 | 413 | Konnerud IL | 00:58:52 | +16:35 | Fredrik Fet Andersen | 00:38:42 | 2 | 0 |
29 | 419 | Asker Skiklubb 2 | 01:00:05 | +17:48 | Brage Fuglseth Olsen | 00:32:10 | 2 | 0 |
30 | 427 | Nydalens SK 2 | 01:01:21 | +19:04 | Andreas N Aspelund | 00:30:43 | 2 | 0 |
31 | 406 | Heming Orientering | 01:03:32 | +21:14 | Sigurd Øvrebø Myrvold | 00:36:20 | 2 | 0 |
32 | 439 | UNO-camp 22 | 01:12:12 | +29:55 | Anton Yurkin | 00:41:27 | 2 | 0 |
33 | 405 | OL Tønsberg og omegn | 01:12:16 | +29:59 | Isak Eliassen Løkke | 00:45:40 | 2 | 0 |
34 | 428 | Lillomarka OL 2 | 01:18:40 | +36:22 | Iver Fjeld Bjonviken | 00:45:43 | 2 | 0 |
35 | 440 | UNO-camp 22 2 | 01:24:09 | +41:52 | Yuriy Startsev | 00:49:31 | 2 | 0 |
36 | 441 | UNO-camp 22 3 | 00:44:01 | +01:44 | Volodymyr Petrenko | 00:31:20 | 1 | 0 |