Night Hawk Lillomarka 2019

Men

Situation in 4.leg 7.1 km

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 4 Halden SK 00:00:00 Niels Christian Hellerud 00:00:00 3 0
1 8 Bækkelagets SK 00:00:00 Mathias Gløersen 00:00:00 3 0
1 24 Nydalens SK 3 00:00:00 Beat Roth 00:00:00 3 0
1 17 OL Tønsberg og omegn 00:00:00 Jakob Hjelseth 00:00:00 3 0
1 9 Heming Orientering 00:00:00 Bjørn Anders Flågen 00:00:00 3 0
1 2 NTNUI 00:00:00 Audun Heimdal 00:00:00 3 0
1 27 Oppsal Orientering 2 00:00:00 Hauk Aasen 00:00:00 3 0
1 23 SV Wannweil 00:00:00 Jakob Schach 00:00:00 3 0
1 1 Nydalens SK 00:00:00 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind 00:00:00 3 0
1 14 Lillomarka OL 00:00:00 Jens Johan Brekke 00:00:00 3 0
1 30 Asker Skiklubb 00:00:00 Vegard Gulbrandsen 00:00:00 3 0
1 18 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 00:00:00 Harald Kalager 00:00:00 3 0
1 25 Konnerud IL 00:00:00 Eskil Frøisland 00:00:00 3 0
1 29 Team 60 KW Mathisen 00:00:00 Hans Petter Mathisen 00:00:00 3 0
1 6 Fredrikstad SK 00:00:00 Olli-Markus Taivainen 00:00:00 3 0
1 20 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 00:00:00 Juha Jokela 00:00:00 3 0
1 13 Røyken OL 00:00:00 Martin Hoset 00:00:00 3 0
1 10 NTNUI 2 00:00:00 Gaute Friestad 00:00:00 3 0
1 21 OK Linné 00:00:00 Rassmus Andersson 00:00:00 3 0
1 26 Eiker OL 00:00:00 Øystein Sørensen 00:00:00 3 0
1 12 Nydalens SK 2 00:00:00 Vegard Blomseth Johnsen 00:00:00 3 0
1 22 Turun Metsänkävijät 00:00:00 Tapani Mäkinen 00:00:00 3 0
1 19 Kristiansand OK 00:00:00 Dag Blandkjenn 00:00:00 3 0
1 28 Helsingin Suunistajat 2 00:00:00 Arttu Syrjäläinen 00:00:00 3 0
1 32 Ås-NMBU Orientering 00:00:00 Ivar Aukrust Osmoen 00:00:00 3 0
1 11 Oppsal Orientering 00:00:00 Olav Johannes Deelstra 00:00:00 3 0
1 33 Freidig / WAT O.L 00:00:00 Mattis Holt 00:00:00 3 0
1 7 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 00:00:00 Kent Ohlsson 00:00:00 3 0
1 5 Tyrving IL 00:00:00 Bjørn Ekeberg 00:00:00 3 0
1 16 Ringerike OL 00:00:00 Lars-Inge Arnevik 00:00:00 3 0
1 31 Bø OL 00:00:00 Lars Steinar Hefre 00:00:00 3 0
1 15 NTNUI 3 00:00:00 Martin Borge Heir 00:00:00 2 0
3 Fossum IF disq Mikkel Katla 00:00:00 3 4