Night Hawk Lillomarka 2019

Men

Situation in 2.leg 3.2 km

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 28 Helsingin Suunistajat 2 00:00:00 Ville Lampinen 00:00:00 1 0
1 32 Ås-NMBU Orientering 00:00:00 Nils Tveite 00:00:00 1 0
1 11 Oppsal Orientering 00:00:00 Sigve Vågsnes 00:00:00 1 0
1 33 Freidig / WAT O.L 00:00:00 Daniel Bichl 00:00:00 1 0
1 7 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 00:00:00 Erik Wigle 00:00:00 1 0
1 5 Tyrving IL 00:00:00 Jim Øystein Nybråten 00:00:00 1 0
1 16 Ringerike OL 00:00:00 Kristian Kihle 00:00:00 1 0
1 31 Bø OL 00:00:00 Eivind Lande 00:00:00 1 0
1 15 NTNUI 3 00:00:00 Håvard Mo Vaadal 00:00:00 1 0
1 4 Halden SK 00:00:00 Øyvind Helgerud 00:00:00 1 0
1 8 Bækkelagets SK 00:00:00 Håkon Meland-Tangen 00:00:00 1 0
1 24 Nydalens SK 3 00:00:00 Vegard Line 00:00:00 1 0
1 17 OL Tønsberg og omegn 00:00:00 Vetle Mathisen 00:00:00 1 0
1 9 Heming Orientering 00:00:00 Knut Erling Øen 00:00:00 1 0
1 2 NTNUI 00:00:00 Herman Ryen Martinsen 00:00:00 1 0
1 27 Oppsal Orientering 2 00:00:00 Thor Mella 00:00:00 1 0
1 23 SV Wannweil 00:00:00 Tiina Haarlaa 00:00:00 1 0
1 1 Nydalens SK 00:00:00 Anders Vister 00:00:00 1 0
1 14 Lillomarka OL 00:00:00 Eirik Høst Fossgard 00:00:00 1 0
1 30 Asker Skiklubb 00:00:00 Eirik W. Moe 00:00:00 1 0
1 18 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 00:00:00 Espen Karlsen 00:00:00 1 0
1 25 Konnerud IL 00:00:00 Even Lindaas 00:00:00 1 0
1 3 Fossum IF 00:00:00 Eivind Berner Myhre 00:00:00 1 0
1 29 Team 60 KW Mathisen 00:00:00 Bjørn Tore Mathisen 00:00:00 1 0
1 6 Fredrikstad SK 00:00:00 Kristoffer B. Helminsen 00:00:00 1 0
1 20 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 00:00:00 Marko Martikainen 00:00:00 1 0
1 13 Røyken OL 00:00:00 Eirik Holth Johannessen 00:00:00 1 0
1 10 NTNUI 2 00:00:00 Øystein Fruseth Christiansen 00:00:00 1 0
1 21 OK Linné 00:00:00 Joar Svartholm 00:00:00 1 0
1 26 Eiker OL 00:00:00 Martin Sørensen 00:00:00 1 0
1 12 Nydalens SK 2 00:00:00 Jostein Andersen 00:00:00 1 0
1 22 Turun Metsänkävijät 00:00:00 Uldis Upitis 00:00:00 1 0
1 19 Kristiansand OK 00:00:00 Petter Marki Erichsen 00:00:00 1 0