rank |
team bib |
club |
total time |
|
runner |
leg time |
1 |
116 |
Fossum IF |
01:39:46 |
|
Øyvind Hjermstad |
00:37:47 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
108 |
Kalevan rasti |
01:40:01 |
+15 |
Santeri Silvennoinen |
00:37:51 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
106 |
NTNUI |
01:40:07 |
+21 |
Vegard Jarvis Westergård |
00:38:04 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
103 |
Nydalens SK |
01:41:36 |
+01:50 |
Elias Jonsson |
00:38:28 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
110 |
Fredrikstad SK |
01:41:57 |
+02:11 |
Espen Nordbrøden Fiskum |
00:39:50 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
102 |
Halden SK |
01:43:13 |
+03:27 |
Alexander Chepelin |
00:41:04 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
118 |
Heming Orientering |
01:43:19 |
+03:33 |
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen |
00:43:20 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
104 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering |
01:45:27 |
+05:41 |
Rickard Ohlsson |
00:43:12 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
109 |
Bækkelagets SK |
01:46:17 |
+06:31 |
Sindre Sandven |
00:38:24 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
113 |
IL Tyrving |
01:46:19 |
+06:33 |
Wojciech Kowalski |
00:38:29 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
122 |
Raumar Orientering |
01:47:35 |
+07:49 |
Øistein Fagerli Næss |
00:45:30 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
136 |
Kils OK |
01:48:46 |
+09:00 |
Lukas Olm |
00:38:18 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
138 |
KUZMOLOVO |
01:48:48 |
+09:02 |
Sergey Gorokhov |
00:41:50 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
107 |
MS Parma |
01:49:20 |
+09:34 |
Oskari Lepistö |
00:38:27 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
140 |
Røyken OL |
01:51:24 |
+11:38 |
Martin Hoset |
00:41:52 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
137 |
Kongsberg OL |
02:01:02 |
+21:16 |
Håkon Lund |
00:53:10 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
145 |
Fossum IF 2 |
02:04:05 |
+24:19 |
Sigurd Melsom |
00:42:02 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
128 |
NTNUI 3 |
02:05:22 |
+25:36 |
Håvard Mo Vaadal |
00:51:01 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
115 |
NTNUI 2 |
02:07:30 |
+27:44 |
Jørgen Madslien |
00:53:12 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
123 |
Bø OL |
02:10:08 |
+30:22 |
Lars Steinar Hefre |
00:46:24 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
119 |
Asker Skiklubb |
02:11:11 |
+31:25 |
Henrik Fredriksen Aas |
00:40:36 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
114 |
Kristiansand OK 2 |
02:14:06 |
+34:20 |
David Runde |
00:51:28 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
101 |
Lillomarka OL |
02:14:33 |
+34:47 |
Elias Skjolden Sørensen |
00:56:48 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
132 |
Ringerike OL |
02:14:42 |
+34:56 |
Stig Melling |
01:00:16 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
111 |
Nydalens SK 2 |
02:14:48 |
+35:02 |
Isak Jonsson |
00:42:03 |
1 |
0 |
26 |
124 |
Løten o-lag |
02:15:28 |
+35:42 |
Ove Antvord Haugereid |
00:57:07 |
1 |
0 |
27 |
142 |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
02:15:52 |
+36:06 |
Johan Christie Ørke |
00:51:16 |
1 |
0 |
28 |
121 |
Halden SK 2 |
02:20:51 |
+41:05 |
Will Rigg |
00:52:54 |
1 |
0 |
29 |
133 |
Sturla, IF |
02:22:50 |
+43:04 |
Martin Østberg |
00:50:40 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
131 |
Vang OL |
02:25:15 |
+45:29 |
Jostein Svaland Dale |
00:59:23 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
144 |
Ås-NMBU Orientering |
02:36:12 |
+56:26 |
Jo Inge Fjellstad |
00:54:56 |
1 |
0 |
32 |
129 |
Porsgrunn OL |
02:40:21 |
+01:00:35 |
Alexander Repstad Storemyr |
00:58:54 |
1 |
0 |
33 |
143 |
Søgne og Songdalen OK |
02:43:45 |
+01:03:59 |
Ståle Thortveit |
00:50:19 |
1 |
0 |
34 |
130 |
OK Moss |
02:46:51 |
+01:07:05 |
Thomas Tubbehaugen |
01:00:06 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
120 |
Nydalens SK 3 |
02:48:21 |
+01:08:35 |
Sander H. Rogndokken |
01:05:57 |
1 |
0 |
36 |
139 |
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko |
02:50:14 |
+01:10:28 |
Olli Ranta |
01:08:53 |
1 |
0 |
37 |
134 |
Fredrikstad SK 2 |
02:53:16 |
+01:13:30 |
Eirik Imrik |
01:20:49 |
1 |
0 |
38 |
127 |
OL Tønsberg og omegn |
02:58:48 |
+01:19:02 |
Jakob Hjelseth |
01:00:27 |
1 |
0 |
39 |
117 |
Lillomarka OL 2 |
02:59:25 |
+01:19:39 |
|
01:00:19 |
1 |
0 |
39 |
147 |
Oppsal Orientering 2 |
02:59:25 |
+01:19:39 |
Bent Erik Skaug |
00:57:33 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
126 |
Eiker OL |
03:34:43 |
+01:54:57 |
Eirik Brynildsen |
01:37:27 |
1 |
0 |
|
105 |
Kristiansand OK |
disq |
+11:09 |
Vit Braveny |
00:41:45 |
1 |
4 |
|
135 |
Byåsen IL |
disq |
+54:46 |
Petter Liabakk Eriksen |
01:13:37 |
1 |
4 |