Night Hawk Konnerud 2018

Masters Men

Teams

team bib club runners
501 Fossum IF Leif Størmer, Harald Bakke, Morten Fismen, Erling Katla, Nils Hæstad, Torbjørn Blom-hagen
502 OK Moss Øystein Olsen, Torgeir Snilsberg, Tore Bjørnerød, Torgeir Snilsberg, Tore Bjørnerød, Øystein Olsen
503 Nydalens SK Bjørn Hauge, Terje Wiig Mathisen, Helge Stubberud, Per Sandberg, Gard Lindseth, Inge Lindseth
504 NOTEAM , , , , ,
504 Bækkelagets SK , , , , ,
505 Asker Skiklubb Pål Skogedal, Jens Erik Mortensen, Tommy Jauhojärvi, Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo, Jens Erik Mortensen, Jan Richard Eriksen
506 Fossum IF 2 Arild Andresen, Morten Heir, Stein H. Hagen, Olav Hasaas, Bent Sande Kverme, Hans Jevanord
507 Lillomarka OL Steinar Hansen, Lars Audun Vold, Assaf Bar-Nathan, Steinar Hansen, Lars Audun Vold, Assaf Bar-Nathan
508 OL Tønsberg og omegn Helge Stenerud, Gløer Gløersen, Karl Mikkelsen, Gløer Gløersen, Karl Mikkelsen, Roar Mathisen
509 Østmarka OK Inge Ramberg, Terje Linløkken, Thomas Grøstad, Sverre Sandernes, Bjørn Christensen, Erik Næss
510 Lillomarka OL 2 Ole Kjell Langmyren, Arne Dybdahl, Stein Blomseth, Stein Blomseth, Arne Dybdahl, Ole Kjell Langmyren
511 Heming Orientering Kimme Arnesen, Christian Reusch, Knut Erling Øen, Knut Erling Øen, Lasse Arnesen, Christian Reusch
512 Kongsberg OL Svein-Erik Søgård, Odd Strand, Bjørn Victor Larsen, Torgeir Brandal, Erlend Haug, Per Øivind Eger
513 Eiker OL Vidar Elvekrok, Rolf Lunde, Fredrik Axelson, Gunnar Sanden, Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt, Tom André Alstadsæther
514 Halden SK , , , , ,
515 IL Koll Bo Engdahl, Trude Fixdal, Harald Aulie, Pål Myklebust, Lotta Myhre, Trude Fixdal
516 IL Tyrving Christian Holmboe, Trond Lund, Bjørn Henning Grandal, Bjørn Henning Grandal, Trond Lund, Christian Holmboe
517 Larvik OK Tom Kristensen, Per Olav Gulbrandsen, Ole Edvard Hjortland, Per Olav Gulbrandsen, Asgeir Fremstad, Jørn Sundby
518 Oppsal Orientering Rolf Hustvedt, Eilert Aamodt, Snorre Veggan, Eilert Aamodt, Rolf Hustvedt, Morten Mosland
519 Ringerike OL Juha Viena, Kristian Kihle, Morten Dåsnes, Juha Viena, Morten Dåsnes, Geir Inge Orderud
520 Røyken OL Morten Johannessen, Torodd Kolbergsrud, Øyvind Roger Hansen, Kjell Svanberg, Torodd Kolbergsrud, Kjell Rønneberg
521 Sturla, IF Nils Inge Brurberg, Jan Morten Andersen, Tibor Vári, Øystein Rognebakke, Jon Erik Kvarme, Stig Instanes
522 Kongsberg OL 2 Roger Andre Vanebo, Atle Wøllo, Kolbjørn Kasin, Roger Andre Vanebo, Atle Wøllo, Erik Høivold
523 Lillomarka OL 3 Hallvard Fjær, Steinar Eastwood, Terje Blindheim, Terje Blindheim, Martin Granly, Steinar Eastwood
524 Kongsberg OL 3 Øivind Myhre, , Tapio Haarlaa, Tapio Haarlaa, Tiina Haarla,
525 Fredrikstad SK Magne Sæther, Kjell Reidar Mydske, Pål Angvoll, Kjell Reidar Mydske, Magne Sæther, Pål Angvoll