Night Hawk Konnerud 2018

Girls

Situation in 4.leg Finish

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 212 Nydalens SK 01:39:52 Pia Young Vik 00:30:09 4 0
2 231 Oppsal Orientering 01:48:04 +08:12 Amélie Aamodt 00:30:37 4 0
3 227 Lardal OL 01:48:22 +08:30 Eline Schjerven 00:32:24 4 0
4 205 Heming Orientering 01:49:47 +09:55 Hanna Eckhardt Andersen 00:33:54 4 0
5 218 OL Tønsberg og omegn 01:50:19 +10:27 Mathea Gløersen 00:29:38 4 0
6 206 Kongsberg OL 01:50:29 +10:37 Ingvild Gustafsson 00:30:47 4 0
7 201 Konnerud IL 01:50:34 +10:42 Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik 00:30:33 4 0
8 221 Kongsberg OL 2 01:52:53 +13:01 Konstanse Moholth 00:33:17 4 0
9 202 Lillehammer OK 01:54:40 +14:48 Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien 00:34:18 4 0
10 219 Nydalens SK 2 01:54:53 +15:01 Inga Skaarer Wiklund 00:35:12 4 0
11 229 Lillomarka OL 01:55:00 +15:08 Ingrid Blindheim 00:35:12 4 0
12 208 Heming Orientering 2 01:55:11 +15:18 Live Østvold 00:39:01 4 0
13 243 Sturla, IF 2 01:56:50 +16:58 Malene Instanes 00:37:06 4 0
14 232 Porsgrunn OL 01:57:41 +17:49 Une Holtermann 00:31:17 4 0
15 211 MS Parma 02:00:29 +20:37 Elsa Ankelo 00:33:27 4 0
16 222 Fossum IF 02:01:15 +21:23 Kathinka Zahl Hagen 00:37:55 4 0
17 230 Notodden OL 02:05:12 +25:20 Emma Engehult 00:42:36 4 0
18 220 Fredrikstad SK 02:05:24 +25:32 Embla Øvretveit 00:42:54 4 0
19 239 MS Parma 2 02:07:53 +28:01 Essi Valtonen 00:41:53 4 0
20 244 Heming Orientering 3 02:07:58 +28:06 Ella Berstad 00:41:37 4 0
21 228 Larvik OK 02:08:32 +28:40 Ida Sofie Hjortland 00:40:47 4 0
22 226 Kristiansand OK 02:09:28 +29:36 Astrid White 00:40:06 4 0
23 247 OK Moss 02:09:43 +29:51 Frida Hovgaard Eisvang 00:37:48 4 0
24 234 Østmarka OK 02:09:46 +29:54 Janna Sofie Tellesbø 00:38:14 4 0
25 245 Oppsal Orientering 3 02:10:19 +30:27 Katrine Bjordal Veggan 00:38:57 4 0
26 224 Fet OL 02:15:03 +35:11 Julie Berntzen 00:39:37 4 0
27 223 Fossum IF 2 02:15:17 +35:25 Selma Tørudbakken Jendal 00:51:44 4 0
28 233 Sturla, IF 02:16:42 +36:50 Ine Instanes 00:40:55 4 0
29 207 IL Tyrving 02:17:29 +37:37 Iris Holst 00:41:19 4 0
30 214 Eiker OL 02:20:11 +40:19 Oda Isnes Tyse 00:42:17 4 0
31 240 Nydalens SK 3 02:20:23 +40:31 Elise Wærp Hauge 00:53:47 4 0
32 216 Kongsberg OL 3 02:20:28 +40:36 Iselin Høivold 00:47:22 4 0
33 217 IL Tyrving 3 02:22:30 +42:38 Eileen Bjaanes 00:44:30 4 0
34 235 Asker Skiklubb 2 02:37:43 +57:51 Nora Christine Hansen 00:55:49 4 0
35 215 Asker Skiklubb 02:38:11 +58:19 Sara Martini 00:55:33 4 0
36 246 Nydalens SK 4 02:48:24 +01:08:32 Juni Hagelid Norheim 01:05:47 4 0
37 237 Larvik OK 2 03:09:11 +01:29:18 Sigrid Bakken Hamre 01:22:12 4 0
Restart 3
38 238 Lillomarka OL 2 02:35:43 +55:51 Ingunn Høst Fossgard 00:40:15 4 0
Restart 4
39 241 OL Tønsberg og omegn 2 02:46:02 +01:06:10 Lerke Hjelseth 00:48:36 4 0
40 203 Ringerike OL 03:24:38 +01:44:46 Ingvild Søreide 01:20:39 4 0
41 209 Konnerud IL 3 03:48:51 +02:08:59 Johanne Storhaug 01:29:36 4 0
242 Oppsal Orientering 2 disq +20:44 Ingeborg Roll Mosland 00:36:15 disq 4 4
236 Fredrikstad SK 2 disq +36:29 Amalie Løkkeberg 00:37:29 disq 4 4
204 Konnerud IL 2 disq +01:07:10 Tiril Kihle 01:11:47 disq 4 4