Night Hawk Konnerud 2018

Leg results girls at leg 3

rank team bib runner time club
1 212 Oda Scheele 00:30:12 Nydalens SK
2 208 Malene Jebsen 00:30:35 +22 Heming Orientering 2
3 227 Kristin Melby Jacobsen 00:31:01 +49 Lardal OL
4 231 Tina Kalleson 00:31:16 +01:04 Oppsal Orientering
5 219 Marie Scheele 00:31:51 +01:39 Nydalens SK 2
6 229 Netta Bar-Nathan 00:32:15 +02:03 Lillomarka OL
7 239 Lotte-Line Ekström 00:32:16 +02:04 MS Parma 2
8 211 Emma Katajamäki 00:32:28 +02:16 MS Parma
9 221 Mari Øverby 00:32:33 +02:21 Kongsberg OL 2
10 205 Maya Jones Arnesen 00:32:40 +02:28 Heming Orientering
11 243 Marie Kvarme 00:32:54 +02:42 Sturla, IF 2
12 224 Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen 00:33:37 +03:25 Fet OL
13 228 Iril Ringheim 00:34:16 +04:04 Larvik OK
14 207 Stella Holmboe 00:34:19 +04:07 IL Tyrving
15 202 Martine Skjelsvik 00:34:57 +04:45 Lillehammer OK
16 206 Selma Høivold 00:35:12 +05:00 Kongsberg OL
17 218 Maria Grovan 00:35:22 +05:10 OL Tønsberg og omegn
18 220 Emma Sofie Steinsland 00:35:27 +05:15 Fredrikstad SK
19 233 Iselin Sørensen 00:35:42 +05:30 Sturla, IF
20 201 Hedda Spangberg 00:35:44 +05:32 Konnerud IL
21 223 Anna Mæhre Torjussen 00:36:03 +05:50 Fossum IF 2
22 244 Ida Marie Flågen 00:36:17 +06:05 Heming Orientering 3
23 230 Kristin Nordgård 00:36:21 +06:08 Notodden OL
24 240 Eira Skaarer Wiklund 00:36:30 +06:18 Nydalens SK 3
25 222 Signe Holo 00:36:47 +06:35 Fossum IF
26 242 Ane Hustvedt 00:37:49 +07:37 Oppsal Orientering 2
27 216 Elisabeth Brandal Søfting 00:38:15 +08:03 Kongsberg OL 3
28 245 Ingrid Johansen-Barli 00:39:19 +09:07 Oppsal Orientering 3
29 247 Julie Sophie Wold 00:39:35 +09:23 OK Moss
30 234 Sigrid Nermoen 00:40:00 +09:47 Østmarka OK
31 226 Tina Booth 00:40:56 +10:44 Kristiansand OK
32 232 Anine Kjørholt Lie 00:40:57 +10:45 Porsgrunn OL
33 246 Hanne Wærp Hauge 00:41:28 +11:16 Nydalens SK 4
34 241 Mari Loftesnes Kaupang 00:42:29 +12:17 OL Tønsberg og omegn 2
35 217 Kajsa Meyer Larsson 00:42:43 +12:31 IL Tyrving 3
36 235 Una Nastad 00:42:49 +12:36 Asker Skiklubb 2
37 204 Tiril Holen 00:43:59 +13:47 Konnerud IL 2
38 215 Astrid Ytterbø 00:44:46 +14:34 Asker Skiklubb
39 214 Alvilde Lysaker Sanden 00:44:50 +14:38 Eiker OL
40 236 Signe Strand Gulbrandsen 00:45:32 +15:19 Fredrikstad SK 2
41 237 Maren Sofie Fremstad 00:47:54 +17:41 Larvik OK 2
42 203 Marte Sofie Skrove 00:50:51 +20:39 Ringerike OL
43 238 Emilie Pedersen Vold 00:56:23 +26:11 Lillomarka OL 2
44 209 Hanna Spangberg 00:57:51 +27:39 Konnerud IL 3