Night Hawk Konnerud 2018

Leg results girls at leg 2

rank team bib runner time club
1 212 Pia Young Vik 00:20:00 Nydalens SK
2 205 Hanna Eckhardt Andersen 00:20:23 +23 Heming Orientering
3 201 Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik 00:20:28 +28 Konnerud IL
4 227 Eline Schjerven 00:21:58 +01:58 Lardal OL
5 202 Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien 00:22:00 +02:00 Lillehammer OK
6 231 Amélie Aamodt 00:22:14 +02:14 Oppsal Orientering
7 230 Synne Sandven 00:22:26 +02:26 Notodden OL
7 206 Selma Høivold 00:22:26 +02:26 Kongsberg OL
9 240 Eira Skaarer Wiklund 00:22:33 +02:33 Nydalens SK 3
10 223 Anna Mæhre Torjussen 00:22:34 +02:34 Fossum IF 2
11 242 Ingeborg Roll Mosland 00:22:57 +02:57 Oppsal Orientering 2
12 221 Mari Øverby 00:23:19 +03:19 Kongsberg OL 2
13 208 Live Østvold 00:23:27 +03:27 Heming Orientering 2
14 233 Ine Instanes 00:23:35 +03:35 Sturla, IF
15 222 Kathinka Zahl Hagen 00:23:42 +03:42 Fossum IF
16 220 Embla Øvretveit 00:23:48 +03:48 Fredrikstad SK
16 219 Marie Scheele 00:23:48 +03:48 Nydalens SK 2
18 229 Ingrid Blindheim 00:23:50 +03:50 Lillomarka OL
19 243 Mina Akiko Johnsen 00:23:55 +03:55 Sturla, IF 2
20 226 Astrid White 00:24:07 +04:07 Kristiansand OK
21 232 Ingrid Mobråthen 00:24:16 +04:16 Porsgrunn OL
22 228 Ida Sofie Hjortland 00:24:30 +04:30 Larvik OK
23 239 Saara Tuomisto 00:24:49 +04:49 MS Parma 2
24 244 Ida Marie Flågen 00:24:59 +04:59 Heming Orientering 3
25 218 Maria Grovan 00:25:03 +05:03 OL Tønsberg og omegn
26 207 Iris Holst 00:25:42 +05:42 IL Tyrving
27 234 Sigrid Nermoen 00:25:48 +05:48 Østmarka OK
28 247 Frida Hovgaard Eisvang 00:25:59 +05:59 OK Moss
29 245 Katrine Bjordal Veggan 00:26:06 +06:06 Oppsal Orientering 3
30 204 Tiril Kihle 00:27:29 +07:29 Konnerud IL 2
31 211 Noora Neuvonen 00:27:47 +07:47 MS Parma
32 236 Marte Hox Brynildsen 00:28:45 +08:45 Fredrikstad SK 2
33 216 Elisabeth Brandal Søfting 00:28:46 +08:46 Kongsberg OL 3
34 215 Astrid Ytterbø 00:28:56 +08:56 Asker Skiklubb
35 217 Eileen Bjanes 00:29:15 +09:15 IL Tyrving 3
36 214 Alvilde Lysaker Sanden 00:29:17 +09:17 Eiker OL
37 238 Ingunn Høst Fossgard 00:29:23 +09:23 Lillomarka OL 2
38 235 Sara Martini 00:29:36 +09:36 Asker Skiklubb 2
39 237 Sigrid Bakken Hamre 00:29:38 +09:38 Larvik OK 2
40 241 Mari Loftesnes Kaupang 00:30:36 +10:36 OL Tønsberg og omegn 2
41 246 Juni Hagelid Norheim 00:30:47 +10:47 Nydalens SK 4
42 203 Ingvild Søreide 00:36:19 +16:19 Ringerike OL
43 224 Kristina Johansen 00:36:48 +16:48 Fet OL
44 210 Silje Slungaard 00:38:36 +18:36 IL Tyrving 2
45 209 Johanne Storhaug 00:40:52 +20:52 Konnerud IL 3