Night Hawk Konnerud 2018

Leg results girls at leg 1

rank team bib runner time club
1 212 Oda Scheele 00:19:31 Nydalens SK
2 218 Mathea Gløersen 00:20:16 +45 OL Tønsberg og omegn
3 232 Une Holtermann 00:21:11 +01:40 Porsgrunn OL
4 210 Julie Meinicke 00:21:19 +01:48 IL Tyrving 2
5 206 Ingvild Gustafsson 00:22:04 +02:33 Kongsberg OL
6 208 Malene Jebsen 00:22:08 +02:37 Heming Orientering 2
7 205 Maya Jones Arnesen 00:22:50 +03:19 Heming Orientering
8 222 Signe Holo 00:22:51 +03:20 Fossum IF
9 243 Marie Kvarme 00:22:55 +03:24 Sturla, IF 2
10 227 Kristin Melby Jacobsen 00:22:59 +03:28 Lardal OL
11 220 Emma Sofie Steinsland 00:23:15 +03:44 Fredrikstad SK
12 202 Martine Skjelsvik 00:23:25 +03:54 Lillehammer OK
13 242 Ane Hustvedt 00:23:35 +04:04 Oppsal Orientering 2
14 229 Netta Bar-Nathan 00:23:43 +04:12 Lillomarka OL
15 221 Konstanse Moholth 00:23:44 +04:13 Kongsberg OL 2
16 204 Tiril Holen 00:23:47 +04:16 Konnerud IL 2
16 214 Oda Isnes Tyse 00:23:47 +04:16 Eiker OL
18 230 Emma Engehult 00:23:49 +04:18 Notodden OL
18 201 Hedda Spangberg 00:23:49 +04:18 Konnerud IL
20 231 Tina Kalleson 00:23:57 +04:26 Oppsal Orientering
21 219 Inga Skaarer Wiklund 00:24:02 +04:31 Nydalens SK 2
22 226 Tina Booth 00:24:19 +04:48 Kristiansand OK
23 236 Amalie Løkkeberg 00:24:35 +05:04 Fredrikstad SK 2
24 223 Tuva Høyer 00:24:56 +05:25 Fossum IF 2
25 224 Julie Berntzen 00:25:01 +05:30 Fet OL
26 244 Ella Berstad 00:25:05 +05:34 Heming Orientering 3
27 234 Janna Sofie Tellesbø 00:25:44 +06:13 Østmarka OK
28 245 Ingrid Johansen-Barli 00:25:57 +06:26 Oppsal Orientering 3
29 217 Kajsa Meyer Larsson 00:26:02 +06:31 IL Tyrving 3
30 216 Iselin Høivold 00:26:05 +06:34 Kongsberg OL 3
31 247 Julie Sophie Wold 00:26:21 +06:50 OK Moss
32 211 Emma Katajamäki 00:26:47 +07:16 MS Parma
33 240 Elise Wærp Hauge 00:27:33 +08:02 Nydalens SK 3
34 239 Essi Valtonen 00:28:55 +09:24 MS Parma 2
35 215 Una Nastad 00:28:56 +09:25 Asker Skiklubb
36 228 Iril Ringheim 00:28:59 +09:28 Larvik OK
37 237 Maren Sofie Fremstad 00:29:27 +09:56 Larvik OK 2
38 235 Silje Ruud Fossheim 00:29:29 +09:58 Asker Skiklubb 2
39 238 Emilie Pedersen Vold 00:29:42 +10:11 Lillomarka OL 2
40 246 Hanne Wærp Hauge 00:30:22 +10:51 Nydalens SK 4
41 207 Stella Holmboe 00:36:09 +16:38 IL Tyrving
42 233 Iselin Sørensen 00:36:30 +16:59 Sturla, IF
43 203 Marte Sofie Skrove 00:36:49 +17:18 Ringerike OL
44 209 Hanna Spangberg 00:40:32 +21:01 Konnerud IL 3
45 241 Anny Horge Rogne 00:44:21 +24:50 OL Tønsberg og omegn 2