Night Hawk Konnerud 2018

men - current situation 08:16:10

rankbibclubtimerunners
1 103 Nydalens SK 05:39:18 01:03:08 (F) H Haga 00:45:01 (F) E Jonsson 00:34:13 (F) L Liland 00:34:16 (F) E Hovind 00:38:27 (F) A Nordberg 00:40:52 (F) E Hovind 00:33:15 (F) A Vister 00:50:06 (F) J Osmoen
2 106 NTNUI 05:41:29 01:02:03 (F) O Lillevold 00:45:16 (F) V Westergård 00:34:19 (F) E Mølnvik 00:34:00 (F) E Granqvist 00:40:42 (F) A Olaussen 00:40:49 (F) E Mølnvik 00:36:20 (F) V Johnsen 00:48:00 (F) A Heimdal
3 116 Fossum IF 05:49:39 01:01:59 (F) E Ahlbeck 00:45:12 (F) Ø Hjermstad 00:35:18 (F) O Størmer 00:34:41 (F) M Heir 00:41:48 (F) E Hjermstad 00:38:34 (F) O Størmer 00:40:31 (F) Ø Hjermstad 00:51:36 (F) E Melsom
4 108 Kalevan rasti 05:49:59 01:02:10 (F) M Räsänen 00:45:34 (F) S Silvennoinen 00:34:23 (F) L Nenonen 00:38:37 (F) O Silvennoinen 00:39:54 (F) M Räsänen 00:40:05 (F) S Silvennoinen 00:37:06 (F) R Koskinen 00:52:10 (F) L Nenonen
5 102 Halden SK 05:57:48 01:02:09 (F) E Wingstedt 00:49:46 (F) A Chepelin 00:36:59 (F) M Nordbrøden 00:36:56 (F) V Wassén 00:38:39 (F) E Wingstedt 00:51:35 (F) M Holter 00:32:34 (F) A Chepelin 00:49:10 (F) T Årstad
6 113 IL Tyrving 06:01:54 01:07:50 (F) I Lundanes 00:45:28 (F) W Kowalski 00:35:02 (F) K Fremstad 00:35:22 (F) S Kamsvåg 00:40:27 (F) V Saga 00:43:28 (F) V Ruttenborg 00:41:00 (F) K Fremstad 00:53:17 (F) W Kowalski
7 110 Fredrikstad SK 06:02:11 01:02:07 (F) H Lucasen 00:47:35 (F) E Fiskum 00:36:47 (F) H Martinsen 00:35:08 (F) H Mathisen 00:46:14 (F) K Karlsen 00:41:13 (F) H Martinsen 00:42:17 (F) B Eliassen 00:50:50 (F) H Mathisen
8 104 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 06:16:20 01:02:15 (F) K Ohlsson 00:50:56 (F) R Ohlsson 00:47:39 (F) E Wigle 00:34:17 (F) D Borg 00:44:29 (F) E Wigle 00:42:06 (F) R Ohlsson 00:37:21 (F) D Borg 00:57:17 (F) K Ohlsson
9 109 Bækkelagets SK 06:21:57 01:07:53 (F) M Speake 00:45:17 (F) S Sandven 00:36:13 (F) E Rustad 00:37:06 (F) H Myhre 00:47:20 (F) S Wästlund 00:43:03 (F) M Jutulstad 00:50:15 (F) M Gløersen 00:54:50 (F) C Kaas
10 138 KUZMOLOVO 06:26:37 01:06:58 (F) K Serebryanitskiy 00:50:40 (F) S Gorokhov 00:38:19 (F) M Chegarovskiy 00:44:14 (F) V Klimenko 00:43:42 (F) M Chegarovskiy 00:44:05 (F) S Gorokhov 00:48:19 (F) V Klimenko 00:50:20 (F) K Serebryanitskiy
11 136 Kils OK 06:34:54 01:10:28 (F) L Eriksson 00:46:08 (F) L Olm 00:47:23 (F) V Skoog 00:42:22 (F) J Uller 00:44:42 (F) L Olm 00:49:13 (F) O Skoglund 00:38:04 (F) V Skoog 00:56:34 (F) L Eriksson
12 118 Heming Orientering 06:36:13 00:59:59 (F) K Fosser 00:50:47 (F) U Arnesen 00:39:16 (F) B Flågen 00:44:52 (F) J Svedberg 00:47:16 (F) B Flågen 00:45:26 (F) U Arnesen 00:55:50 (F) P Arnesen 00:52:47 (F) K Fosser
13 115 NTNUI 2 06:41:51 01:14:18 (F) J Espedal 01:01:14 (F) J Madslien 00:42:01 (F) P Nordbrøden 00:35:31 (F) T Kristensen 00:47:00 (F) T Kristensen 00:50:36 (F) O Gran 00:35:35 (F) J Espedal 00:55:36 (F) V Westergård
14 125 Oppsal Orientering 06:42:29 01:22:53 (F) K Pedersen 00:52:26 (F) A Wigaard 00:37:10 (F) L Rødnes 00:39:45 (F) O Pedersen 00:42:00 (F) S Vågsnes 00:48:18 (F) T Ruud 00:43:55 (F) T Andersen 00:56:02 (F) O Deelstra
15 107 MS Parma 06:57:29 01:10:53 (F) A Ruohola 00:47:00 (F) O Lepistö 00:43:26 (F) R Ekström 00:44:17 (F) S Rousku 00:54:07 (F) O Lepistö 00:57:18 (F) A Karttila 00:43:26 (F) O Mattila 00:57:02 (F) A Ruohola
16 111 Nydalens SK 2 06:57:31 01:32:45 (F) H Eijsink 00:48:51 (F) I Jonsson 00:37:07 (F) S Sandvold 00:38:35 (F) R Tonjer 00:49:51 (F) H Saunes 00:49:55 (F) P Often 00:40:05 (F) S Sandvold 01:00:22 (F) S Kaas
17 121 Halden SK 2 07:07:32 01:27:57 (F) E Brendstuen 01:01:05 (F) W Rigg 00:38:21 (F) A Johansson 00:49:39 (F) Ø Stokseth 00:45:54 (F) E Brendstuen 00:45:13 (F) Ø Helgerud 00:40:53 (F) W Rigg 00:58:30 (F) V Wassén
18 140 Røyken OL 07:11:21 01:09:32 (F) K Rekaa 00:50:49 (F) M Hoset 00:43:16 (F) J Ferm 00:53:50 (F) E Johannessen 00:50:23 (F) H Ruud 00:45:13 (F) K Rekaa 00:47:44 (F) S Strandhagen 01:10:34 (F) J Ferm
19 101 Lillomarka OL 07:13:56 01:17:45 (F) S Kollerud 01:06:55 (F) E Sørensen 00:37:23 (F) M Benjaminsen 00:51:13 (F) E Fossgard 00:43:20 (F) S Kollerud 00:47:39 (F) M Benjaminsen 00:49:47 (F) E Fossgard 00:59:54 (F) E Sørensen
20 123 Bø OL 07:26:04 01:23:44 (F) D Ragvin 00:54:34 (F) L Hefre 00:55:41 (F) S Kvaale 00:50:07 (F) S Lande 00:47:56 (F) S Botnen 00:47:01 (F) D Ragvin 00:48:35 (F) S Lande 00:58:26 (F) L Hefre
21 128 NTNUI 3 07:39:44 01:14:21 (F) H Christiansen 01:00:58 (F) H Vaadal 00:42:20 (F) S Støeng 01:11:34 (F) A Emilsson 00:42:58 (F) H Christiansen 00:49:26 (F) H Vaadal 00:49:18 (F) S Gylver 01:08:49 (F) S Støeng
22 143 Søgne og Songdalen OK 07:45:51 01:53:26 (F) L Arnevik 00:59:03 (F) S Thortveit 00:39:13 (F) K Røisland 00:38:36 (F) J Berge 00:41:44 (F) J Berge 00:44:12 (F) K Røisland 00:55:58 (F) S Thortveit 01:13:39 (F) L Arnevik
23 137 Kongsberg OL 07:38:23 01:07:52 (F) D Renard 01:01:10 (F) H Lund 00:57:03 (F) S Drage 00:49:25 (F) P Eger 00:57:56 (F) D Renard 00:59:02 (F) O Strand 00:50:57 (F) S Drage 00:54:58 (F) H Lund
24 132 Ringerike OL 08:09:24 01:14:26 (F) L Arnevik 01:10:25 (F) S Melling 00:54:42 (F) L Berglund 00:54:05 (F) P Opseth 00:43:54 (F) L Arnevik 00:59:16 (F) S Melling 00:57:22 (F) O Arnevik 01:15:14 (F) L Berglund
25 129 Porsgrunn OL 08:15:41 01:41:27 (F) R Mathisen 01:07:04 (F) A Storemyr 00:48:19 (F) K Mathisen 00:53:42 (F) D Ausen 00:55:18 (F) K Mathisen 00:54:51 (F) A Storemyr 00:40:34 (F) R Mathisen 01:14:26 (F) D Ausen
26 131 Vang OL 08:15:47 01:25:52 (F) E Lindaas 01:12:28 (F) J Dale 01:09:25 (F) N Melby 00:38:45 (F) E Frøisland 00:56:14 (F) E Lindaas 00:50:13 (F) J Dale 00:57:14 (F) O Bråten 01:05:36 (F) N Melby
27 133 Sturla, IF 08:18:15 01:32:10 (F) J Undeland 01:01:07 (F) M Østberg 00:53:30 (F) L Thon 00:45:59 (F) H Thon 00:55:33 (F) H Thon 00:55:17 (F) J Undeland 00:55:41 (F) E Frydenlund 01:18:58 (F) L Thon
28 127 OL Tønsberg og omegn 08:34:10 01:58:21 (F) T Island 01:10:49 (F) J Hjelseth 01:09:39 (F) M Haflan 00:38:31 (F) K Stenerud 00:41:38 (F) K Stenerud 01:02:45 (F) J Hjelseth 00:40:37 (F) M Haflan 01:11:50 (F) T Island
29 142 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 08:44:36 01:24:36 (F) H Kalager 01:01:08 (F) J Ørke 01:30:22 (F) E Karlsen 00:53:42 (F) Ø Amundrud 00:56:19 (F) H Kalager 00:59:06 (F) Ø Amundrud 01:00:04 (F) E Karlsen 00:59:19 (F) J Ørke
30 117 Lillomarka OL 2 08:52:14 01:59:06 (F) K Brekke 01:10:54 (F)  00:44:31 (F) S Nygård 00:47:18 (F) B Fredheim 00:56:04 (F) S Nygård 01:06:41 (F) K Brekke 00:46:42 (F) B Fredheim 01:20:58 (F) M Vold
31 114 Kristiansand OK 2 08:57:25 01:22:38 (F) H Stormoen 01:02:11 (F) D Runde 00:50:55 (F) O Budsky 00:59:17 (F) T Værp 00:59:48 (F) V Lynnebakken 00:50:26 (F) D Runde 01:00:01 (F) O Hermansen 01:52:09 (F) J Cechlovsky
32 130 OK Moss 08:59:46 01:46:45 (F) M Tangen 01:09:53 (F) T Tubbehaugen 00:49:52 (F) E Moe 00:48:02 (F) T Roskifte 01:02:47 (F) T Tubbehaugen 01:01:39 (F) M Tangen 01:07:12 (F) C Schive 01:13:36 (F) E Jakobsen
33 134 Fredrikstad SK 2 09:01:18 01:32:27 (F) H Ottesen 01:32:33 (F) E Imrik 00:48:24 (F) S Ottesen 00:53:55 (F) R Modahl 01:04:30 (F) O Mydske 01:04:32 (F) S Ottesen 00:51:01 (F) R Modahl 01:13:56 (F) D Gulbrandsen
34 141 Notodden OL 09:14:21 01:42:13 (F) H Kvisli 01:01:24 (F) V Kvisli 00:55:32 (F) Å Slokvik 00:59:38 (F) S Kvisli 01:03:47 (F) R Engehult 01:08:19 (F) V Kvisli 00:44:08 (F) Å Slokvik 01:39:20 (F) Å Slokvik
35 139 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 10:11:24 01:41:21 (F) J Jokela 01:19:48 (F) O Ranta 00:59:41 (F) P Jokinen 01:25:35 (F) H Kortetjärvi 01:07:28 (F) O Ranta 01:05:26 (F) J Jokela 00:58:34 (F) P Jokinen 01:33:31 (F) M Martikainen
36 145 Fossum IF 2 06:00:24 01:22:03 (F) T Holo 00:49:18 (F) S Melsom 00:44:07 (F) P Gisholt 00:39:32 (F) S Kverme 00:57:25 (F) E Størmer 00:46:23 (F) L Størmer 00:41:36 (F) P Gisholt
37 147 Oppsal Orientering 2 08:06:00 02:01:52 (F) L Thorstensen 01:08:43 (F) B Skaug 01:05:56 (F) W Skaug 01:03:38 (F) K Ånensen 00:53:48 (F) A Sævig 00:58:26 (F) T Mella 00:53:37 (F) E Moe
148 Bækkelagets SK 2 dns 00:58:00 (F) M Gløersen dns (F) P Ingierd 01:05:27 (F) M Gløersen
119 Asker Skiklubb disq 01:30:35 (F) P Wiréhn 00:49:01 (F) H Aas 00:34:14 (F) S Arntzen disq (F) J Eriksen 00:43:11 (F) E Sommerfeldt 00:43:16 (F) S Arntzen 00:01:39 (F) P Wiréhn 00:22:50 (F) H Aas
122 Raumar Orientering disq 01:02:05 (F) A Haga disq (F) Ø Næss 01:06:22 (F) Ø Rapp 00:50:51 (F) B Skatvedt 00:40:59 (F) M Svingheim 00:50:08 (F) A Haga 00:49:56 (F) Ø Næss 00:50:14 (F) M Haga
105 Kristiansand OK disq disq (F) V Danielsen 00:49:14 (F) V Braveny 00:38:22 (F) P Erichsen 00:40:14 (F) M Aurebekk 00:55:44 (F) M Aurebekk 00:44:41 (F) P Erichsen 00:32:40 (F) V Danielsen 00:50:24 (F) S Daland
124 Løten o-lag disq 01:18:21 (F) Y Volden 01:07:35 (F) O Haugereid 00:38:49 (F) M Øie disq (F) J Bordal 00:53:29 (F) O Haugereid 00:59:38 (F) J Bordal 00:41:01 (F) M Øie 00:58:53 (F) Y Volden
120 Nydalens SK 3 disq 01:42:24 (F) A Bergan 01:16:48 (F) S Rogndokken 00:44:12 (F) A Mjösund 00:48:24 (F) S Bjøringsøy 00:44:20 (F) J Andersen 01:05:15 (F) A Bergan 00:45:11 (F) S Rogndokken disq (F) Ø Pettersen
144 Ås-NMBU Orientering disq 01:41:16 (F) L Olhans 01:05:07 (F) J Fjellstad 01:17:16 (F) R Banfi 00:51:41 (F) V Pedersen 00:53:24 (F) J Fjellstad disq (F) L Olhans 00:49:31 (F) G Tenge 01:00:15 (F) P Bjerva
135 Byåsen IL disq disq (F) Ø Wiggen disq (F) P Eriksen 00:59:41 (F) S Stenvik 01:21:24 (F) Ø Wiggen 00:55:26 (F) S Stenvik 00:50:45 (F) P Eriksen 00:57:52 (F) Ø Wiggen
126 Eiker OL disq 01:57:16 (F) K Sandvold 01:58:30 (F) E Brynildsen 01:18:01 (F) H Bakken disq (F) L Besseberg 01:31:28 (F) H Bakken 01:39:55 (F) L Besseberg 01:09:54 (F) F Axelson
08:16:10