rank |
team bib |
club |
total time |
|
runner |
leg time |
1 |
6 |
Bækkelagets SK |
00:54:05 |
|
Lone Brochman |
00:16:24 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Nydalens SK |
00:54:18 |
+13 |
Maria Jonsson |
00:16:43 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
Halden SK |
00:54:50 |
+45 |
Marianne Dæhli |
00:16:53 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
18 |
Sävedalens AIK |
00:54:52 |
+46 |
Amilia Björklund |
00:16:13 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
Lillomarka OL |
00:55:44 |
+01:39 |
Delphine Poirot |
00:16:57 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
NTNUI |
00:56:29 |
+02:24 |
Sigrid Alexandersen |
00:16:14 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
Fossum IF |
00:56:40 |
+02:35 |
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad |
00:16:06 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Byåsen IL |
00:57:15 |
+03:10 |
Ragnhild Eide |
00:16:48 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
Fredrikstad SK |
00:58:08 |
+04:03 |
Emma Johansson |
00:16:16 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
8 |
NTNUI 2 |
00:59:25 |
+05:20 |
Marta Ulvensøen |
00:17:13 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
12 |
IL Tyrving |
00:59:41 |
+05:36 |
Kristine Fjeldbo |
00:16:40 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
25 |
Oppsal Orientering |
00:59:50 |
+05:45 |
Tina Kalleson |
00:17:57 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
29 |
Lillomarka OL 2 |
01:00:42 |
+06:37 |
Maria Rørvik Haver |
00:18:19 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
22 |
OK DARK KNIGHT |
01:01:03 |
+06:58 |
Riina Jordi |
00:19:21 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
30 |
NTNUI / Vegårdshei 3 |
01:01:09 |
+07:04 |
Aurora Fossøy |
00:17:39 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
14 |
Kongsberg OL |
01:01:56 |
+07:51 |
Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl |
00:17:59 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
13 |
Nydalens SK 2 |
01:02:09 |
+08:04 |
Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth |
00:19:51 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
10 |
Asker Skiklubb |
01:04:41 |
+10:36 |
Ellen Aure Skogedal |
00:22:13 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
15 |
Eiker OL |
01:05:12 |
+11:07 |
Sølvi Fossøy |
00:21:55 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
19 |
Porsgrunn OL |
01:10:30 |
+16:25 |
Hilde Vassend |
00:27:08 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
11 |
Konnerud IL |
01:12:54 |
+18:49 |
Anette Juveli |
00:16:29 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
28 |
Kongsberg OL / Freidig 2 |
01:14:11 |
+20:06 |
Dina Reitan |
00:16:50 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
21 |
Ås-NMBU Orientering |
01:14:19 |
+20:14 |
Rannveig W. Nordhagen |
00:17:46 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
17 |
OK Linné |
01:24:59 |
+30:54 |
Johanna Ragvald |
00:22:45 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
24 |
OK Moss |
01:28:04 |
+33:59 |
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen |
00:20:04 |
1 |
0 |
26 |
20 |
Østmarka OK/Raumar Orientering |
01:28:32 |
+34:27 |
Kristine Eide Rapp |
00:16:37 |
1 |
0 |
27 |
23 |
Modum OL |
01:53:16 |
+59:11 |
Hanne Løver Thon |
00:40:45 |
1 |
0 |