Night Hawk Ringerike 2017

Leg results men at leg 3

rank team bib runner time club
1 128 Robert Merl 00:52:09 Lillomarka OL
2 106 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo 00:52:11 +02 Halden SK
3 114 Gaute Friestad 00:52:16 +07 Kristiansand OK
4 109 Elias T. Mølnvik 00:52:19 +10 NTNUI
5 103 Marcus Millegård 00:52:20 +11 Sävedalens AIK
6 139 Joonas Ahola 00:54:29 +02:20 Navi
7 101 Elias Jonsson 00:55:38 +03:28 Nydalens SK
8 102 Vesa Taanila 00:55:52 +03:43 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
9 107 Espen Jakobsen 00:56:06 +03:57 IL Tyrving
10 108 Henrik Eijsink 00:58:14 +06:05 Nydalens SK 2
11 111 Johan Ek-Larsson 00:58:18 +06:09 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
12 112 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen 00:58:20 +06:11 Heming Orientering
13 141 Mats Troeng 00:58:26 +06:17 OK Linné
14 104 Halvor Eid Nielsen 00:58:32 +06:22 Ärla IF
15 157 David Gottfridsson 00:58:45 +06:36 Lillomarka OL 2
16 105 Torben Christian Wendler 00:58:52 +06:43 Fredrikstad SK
17 121 Ragnar Tonjer 00:59:07 +06:58 Nydalens SK 3
18 129 Vit Braveny 00:59:10 +07:01 Kristiansand OK 2
19 143 Oskar Spets Storhov 00:59:24 +07:15 Dreamteam 99
20 138 Martin Härberg 01:01:10 +09:01 Järla Orientering
21 150 Eirik Rustad 01:01:15 +09:06 Raumar Orientering
22 122 Magne Jutulstad 01:01:17 +09:08 Bækkelagets SK
23 140 Silvan Ullmann 01:01:18 +09:09 OK DARK KNIGHT
23 110 Niels Christian Hellerud 01:01:18 +09:09 Halden SK 2
25 118 Einar Melsom 01:01:37 +09:28 Fossum IF
26 156 Håvar Birkeland Stormoen 01:02:05 +09:56 Kristiansand OK 3
27 124 Lars Steinar Hefre 01:02:11 +10:02 Bø OL
28 134 Jørgen Frøyd 01:02:23 +10:14 Larvik OK
29 115 Aslak Heimdal 01:02:28 +10:19 Konnerud IL
30 127 Axel Berlin 01:02:45 +10:36 Eiker OL
31 116 Simen Eid Nielsen 01:02:52 +10:43 NTNUI 2
32 145 Thor Mella 01:04:44 +12:35 Oppsal Orientering
33 144 Mathias Gløersen 01:05:18 +13:09 OL Tønsberg og omegn
34 136 Tapio Haarlaa 01:05:55 +13:46 Helsingin Suunistajat/Byåsen IL/
35 117 Simon Andersson 01:05:57 +13:48 OK Rodhen
36 126 Sander Arntzen 01:05:58 +13:49 Asker Skiklubb
37 153 Eivind Gravir 01:07:11 +15:02 Asker Skiklubb 2
38 130 Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth 01:10:17 +18:08 Sturla, IF
39 146 Vegard Line 01:10:28 +18:19 Oslostudentenes IK/IL Geoform
40 148 Magne Wiig Mathisen 01:13:23 +21:14 Porsgrunn OL
41 123 Anders Skjeset 01:13:50 +21:41 Løten /Ringsaker/ Vang
42 160 Veli-Pekka Kuutti 01:14:07 +21:58 Pihkaniskat 2
43 131 Lars Grønhovd 01:14:27 +22:18 Modum OL / Røyken OL
44 132 Håkon Gjerde 01:15:23 +23:14 Indre Østfold OK
45 133 Andreas Ramberg 01:15:34 +23:25 Østmarka OK
46 135 Thomas Roskifte 01:15:41 +23:32 OK Moss
47 119 Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad 01:16:45 +24:36 Fossum IF 2
48 125 Jakob Kalvig Skogan 01:17:36 +25:27 NTNUI / IFK Lidingø SOK 3
49 152 Sverre Narum 01:19:00 +26:51 Vang OL
50 158 Elias Skjolden Sørensen 01:21:17 +29:08 Lillomarka OL 3
51 149 Olli Ranta 01:21:29 +29:20 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
52 159 Ole Martin Edstrøm 01:24:06 +31:57 Oppsal Orientering 2
53 142 Magnus Nordström 01:24:28 +32:19 OK Älvsjö Örby
54 154 Oliver Hagaseth Mydske 01:33:20 +41:11 Fredrikstad SK 2
55 120 Sølve Drage 01:54:02 +01:01:53 Kongsberg OL
56 147 Leo Tolvanen 01:58:03 +01:05:54 Pihkaniskat
57 151 Oskar Arnevik 01:59:11 +01:07:02 Ringerike OL