Night Hawk Ringerike 2017

Night Hawk Boys

Situation in 1.leg Change-over

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 303 Nydalens SK 00:19:15 Isak Jonsson 00:19:15 1 0
2 322 Notodden OL 00:19:38 +23 Jakob Schia Løe 00:19:38 1 0
3 306 Heming Orientering 00:19:41 +26 Magnus Eide-Fredriksen 00:19:41 1 0
4 305 Fredrikstad SK 00:20:30 +01:15 Sondre Ottesen 00:20:30 1 0
5 321 Nittedal OL 00:20:40 +01:25 Herman Brunborg 00:20:40 1 0
6 311 Fossum IF 2 00:20:44 +01:29 Sondre Zahl Hagen 00:20:44 1 0
7 328 Sturla, IF 00:20:49 +01:34 Mathias Skourup Rognebakke 00:20:49 1 0
8 326 Ringerike OL 00:20:51 +01:36 Jørgen Nøkleby Melling 00:20:51 1 0
9 314 Kristiansand OK 2 00:20:52 +01:37 Trygve Børte Nomeland 00:20:52 1 0
9 304 Nydalens SK 2 00:20:52 +01:37 Kasper Bakken Ulseth 00:20:52 1 0
11 320 Larvik OK 00:20:53 +01:38 Iver Ringheim 00:20:53 1 0
11 307 Heming Orientering 2 00:20:53 +01:38 Kristian Østermann 00:20:53 1 0
13 309 Fredrikstad SK 2 00:21:07 +01:52 Sivert Poppe 00:21:07 1 0
14 331 OL Tønsberg og omegn 2 00:21:28 +02:13 Sondre Evensen 00:21:28 1 0
15 312 OK Moss 00:21:35 +02:20 Alfred Bjørnerød 00:21:35 1 0
15 302 Kristiansand OK 00:21:35 +02:20 Brage Takle 00:21:35 1 0
17 301 Asker Skiklubb 00:21:40 +02:25 Jakob Backer-Tellnes 00:21:40 1 0
18 324 OL Tønsberg og omegn 00:21:44 +02:29 Jakob Hjelseth 00:21:44 1 0
19 336 Heming Orientering/IL Koll 3 00:21:47 +02:32 Fridtjof Reusch 00:21:47 1 0
20 313 OL Toten-Troll 00:22:22 +03:07 Jakob Mo 00:22:22 1 0
21 308 Fossum IF 00:22:34 +03:19 Eivind Berner Myhre 00:22:34 1 0
22 337 Nydalens SK 3 00:22:54 +03:39 Gaute Bergan 00:22:54 1 0
23 333 Ringerike OL 2 00:23:30 +04:15 Martin Nøkleby Melling 00:23:30 1 0
24 325 Oppsal Orientering 00:23:52 +04:37 Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes 00:23:52 1 0
25 330 Nittedal OL 2 00:24:16 +05:01 Arthur Brunborg 00:24:16 1 0
26 323 OJura 00:24:23 +05:08 Elliot Dannecker 00:24:23 1 0
27 338 Fossum IF 4 00:24:24 +05:09 Eirik Vie Strisland 00:24:24 1 0
27 335 Fossum IF 3 00:24:24 +05:09 Børge Nilsen Berg 00:24:24 1 0
29 339 Ringerike OL/Fossekallen IL 4 00:24:45 +05:30 Rasmus Berglund 00:24:45 1 0
30 332 Oppsal Orientering 2 00:24:46 +05:31 Jonas Krogh 00:24:46 1 0
31 329 Lillomarka OL 2 00:25:16 +06:01 Jonathan Woodhouse 00:25:16 1 0
32 310 Fredrikstad SK 3 00:25:26 +06:11 Runar Saur Modahl 00:25:26 1 0
33 316 Lillomarka OL 00:25:36 +06:21 Vebjørn Emil Blindheim 00:25:36 1 0
34 318 Halden SK / Varteig OL 00:25:53 +06:38 Liam Viggo Wingstedt 00:25:53 1 0
35 327 Røyken OL 00:26:01 +06:46 Nora Christine Hansen 00:26:01 1 0
36 319 Kongsberg OL 00:26:12 +06:57 Halvor Løken 00:26:12 1 0
37 334 Ringerike OL 3 00:30:38 +11:23 Sigurd Amundsen Bjørkli 00:30:38 1 0
38 317 Hadeland OL 00:32:32 +13:17 Simen Gammelmo 00:32:32 1 0
39 343 Asker Skiklubb 2 00:41:14 +21:59 Emil Ruud Fossheim 00:41:14 1 0