Night Hawk Ringerike 2017

Leg results boys at leg 2

rank team bib runner time club
1 333 Gard Laeskogen 00:19:25 Ringerike OL 2
2 330 Simen Gløgård Stensrud 00:19:28 +03 Nittedal OL 2
3 302 David Runde 00:19:31 +06 Kristiansand OK
4 310 Odin Sæther 00:20:07 +42 Fredrikstad SK 3
5 308 Sivert Sande Kverme 00:20:11 +46 Fossum IF
6 306 Henrik Reusch 00:20:14 +49 Heming Orientering
7 301 Jonas Myhr 00:20:31 +01:06 Asker Skiklubb
8 305 Eirik Imrik 00:20:35 +01:10 Fredrikstad SK
9 303 Teodor Mo Hjelseth 00:20:37 +01:12 Nydalens SK
10 331 Oliver Østby 00:20:52 +01:27 OL Tønsberg og omegn 2
11 309 Kristoffer B. Helminsen 00:21:11 +01:46 Fredrikstad SK 2
11 324 Morten Krona Haflan 00:21:11 +01:46 OL Tønsberg og omegn
13 314 Odd-Anton Hermansen 00:21:17 +01:52 Kristiansand OK 2
14 322 Snorre Slokvik 00:21:30 +02:05 Notodden OL
15 336 Christian Fredrik Borg 00:21:39 +02:14 Heming Orientering/IL Koll 3
16 325 Ask Olaussen 00:21:52 +02:27 Oppsal Orientering
17 318 Henrik Julian Fontes Årbu 00:22:05 +02:40 Halden SK / Varteig OL
18 304 Daniel Azagra Næss 00:22:21 +02:56 Nydalens SK 2
19 326 Mikkel Berglund 00:22:44 +03:19 Ringerike OL
20 323 Victor Dannecker 00:22:49 +03:24 OJura
21 319 Johan Eger 00:22:50 +03:25 Kongsberg OL
22 337 Rolf Andreas Berg 00:22:54 +03:29 Nydalens SK 3
23 312 Christopher Ladim 00:22:56 +03:31 OK Moss
24 307 August Syrdal Øen 00:22:57 +03:32 Heming Orientering 2
25 321 Simen Fritzner 00:23:02 +03:37 Nittedal OL
26 320 Henrik Kaupang Lye 00:23:34 +04:09 Larvik OK
27 311 Marius Bakke 00:24:01 +04:36 Fossum IF 2
28 343 Mikael Birkelund 00:24:02 +04:37 Asker Skiklubb 2
29 338 Sindre Vie Strisland 00:24:36 +05:11 Fossum IF 4
30 339 Alexander Nyhagen 00:24:50 +05:25 Ringerike OL/Fossekallen IL 4
31 313 Håvard Gjestvang 00:25:04 +05:39 OL Toten-Troll
32 328 Silje Carlsen 00:25:09 +05:44 Sturla, IF
33 329 Eskil Brænden 00:25:29 +06:04 Lillomarka OL 2
34 327 Håkon Haugland 00:26:02 +06:37 Røyken OL
35 316 Rasmus D. Eastwood 00:26:27 +07:02 Lillomarka OL
36 332 Katrine Bjordal Veggan 00:30:57 +11:32 Oppsal Orientering 2
37 335 Birk Felland Sætnan 00:33:01 +13:36 Fossum IF 3
38 317 Berthe Teslo 00:34:03 +14:38 Hadeland OL
39 334 Even Amundsen Bjørkli 00:40:43 +21:18 Ringerike OL 3