Night Hawk Lillomarka 2016

Night Hawk Men

Change over 1. and 2

(1: Start-Change-over) (2: Start-Change-over)
rank team bib club total time runner(s)
1 101 Halden SK 01:30:02 44:49 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo
45:13 Jarkko Huovila
2
2 107 Nydalens SK 01:30:46 +44 45:24 Håvard Haga
45:22 Anders Vister
2
3 109 Kristiansand OK 01:31:54 +01:52 45:22 Dag Blandkjenn
46:32 Gaute Friestad
2
4 124 NTNUI 01:36:50 +06:48 50:12 Dag Lofthus
46:38 Vegard Ruttenborg
2
5 150 Ärla IF 01:37:11 +07:09 46:48 Emil Andersson
50:23 Viktor Silvemark
2
6 102 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 01:37:37 +07:35 52:13 Johan Ek-Larsson
45:24 Rickard Ohlsson
2
7 151 Halden SK 2 01:37:38 +07:36 45:21 Morten Jarvis Westergård
52:17 Mats Nordbrøden
2
8 110 Göteborg Majorna OK 01:38:04 +08:02 51:14 Joakim Eliasson
46:50 Anders Hedberg
2
9 171 Sävedalens AIK 01:38:37 +08:35 51:52 Johan Wikström
46:45 Sergey Fedatsenka
2
10 145 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 01:38:49 +08:47 51:59 Karppinen Aleksi
46:50 Ville Parkkinen
2
11 134 IK Hakarpspojkarna 01:40:22 +10:20 55:05 Martin Djerf
45:17 Gustaf Sparrevik
2
12 144 Fredrikstad SK 01:41:46 +11:44 54:22 Herman Ryen Martinsen
47:24 Christian Riddervold Kahrs
2
13 157 Nydalens SK 2 01:43:54 +13:52 44:59 Elias Jonsson
58:55 Térence Risse
2
14 111 Heming Orientering 01:45:54 +15:52 55:09 Bjørn Anders Flågen
50:45 Harald Astrup Arnesen
2
15 156 NTNUI 2 01:46:19 +16:17 54:46 Anders Bjergaard
51:33 Simen Eid Nielsen
2
16 173 Fossum IF 2 01:47:01 +16:59 51:31 Tarjei Holo
55:30 Leif Størmer
2
17 131 Varegg Fleridrett 01:48:47 +18:45 55:45 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov
53:02 Oskar Røen
2
18 104 Turun Metsänkävijät 01:49:27 +19:25 50:35 Endijs Titomers
58:52 Erik Thorsson
2
19 164 Halden SK 3 01:49:28 +19:26 57:55 Jon Pedersen
51:33 Trygve Kristoffer Løvli
2
20 175 Halden SK 4 01:49:37 +19:35 55:15 Niels Christian Hellerud
54:22 Peter Nordbrøden
2
21 116 IL Tyrving 01:49:41 +19:39 54:33 Espen Jakobsen
55:08 Duncan Coombs
2
22 119 OL NWK ZH/SH 01:49:45 +19:43 50:12 Andrin Gründler
59:33 Andrin Bieri
2
23 103 OK Ravinen 01:50:14 +20:12 54:58 Jacob Lindstam
55:16
2
24 137 OK Tisaren 01:52:50 +22:48 59:23 Jonatan Aronsson
53:27 Niklas Gustafsson
2
25 136 Trol 01:52:51 +22:49 58:01 Jeremy Genar
54:50 Desmond Franssen
2
26 108 Fossum IF 01:53:57 +23:55 58:39 Oskar Størmer
55:18 Einar Melsom
2
27 163 Ärla IF 2 01:54:22 +24:20 55:31 Halvor Eid Nielsen
58:51 Patrik Lind
2
28 122 Løten o-lag 01:54:48 +24:46 01:00:04 Anine Lome
54:44 Ove Antvord Haugereid
2
29 140 Långhundra IF 01:55:19 +25:17 01:03:14 Samuel Hedlund
52:05 Anton Sundgren
2
30 153 OL NWK ZH/SH 2 01:55:48 +25:46 59:44 Reto Egger
56:04 Andrin Wey
2
31 503 Halden SK 01:56:06 +26:04 55:42 Kjetil Bjørlo
01:00:24 Magnus Nordbrøden
2
32 141 Ok Kåre 01:58:09 +28:07 56:13 Emil Åberg
01:01:56 Albin Bergquist
2
33 143 Leksands OK 01:59:34 +29:31 56:01 Patrick Zbinden
01:03:33 Erik Björklund
2
34 120 Konnerud IL 02:00:59 +30:57 01:09:50 Joar Gjerdahl
51:09 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli
2
35 146 coolfr 02:01:37 +31:35 52:12 Quentin Mertenat
01:09:25 Jonas Wicky
2
36 167 Nydalens SK 3 02:03:09 +33:07 01:03:09 Mikal Brastad Larsen
01:00:00 Martin Hoset
2
37 142 OK Rodhen 02:04:55 +34:53 58:28 Simon Andersson
01:06:27 Magnus Björk
2
38 138 Bø OL 02:05:26 +35:24 01:02:02 Lars Steinar Hefre
01:03:24 Steinar Lande
2
39 130 Bækkelagets SK 02:05:40 +35:38 01:05:34 Anders Storbraten
01:00:06 Raphael Ferrand
2
40 165 OL NWK ZH/SH 3 02:06:56 +36:54 59:45 Sven Rüegg
01:07:11 Michael Felder
2
41 127 Oppsal Orientering 02:07:59 +37:57 56:47 Thor Mella
01:11:12 Bent Erik Skaug
2
42 149 ol norska 02:08:30 +38:28 56:03 Joey Hadorn
01:12:27 Simon Dubach
2
43 115 Kongsberg OL 02:09:21 +39:19 58:41 Tord Strand
01:10:40 Trygve Heggedal
2
44 166 NTNUI 3 02:11:34 +41:32 01:12:11 Jakob Kalvig Skogan
59:23 Håvard Myhre
2
45 168 Nydalens SK 4 02:12:34 +42:32 01:09:34 Even Angell-Petersen
01:03:00 Knut Landstad
2
46 161 Fredrikstad SK 2 02:14:31 +44:29 01:13:50 Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen
01:00:41 Espen Danevad
2
47 501 Fossum IF 02:15:48 +45:46 01:09:21 Arild Andresen
01:06:27 Morten Heir
2
48 152 Heming Orientering 2 02:16:25 +46:23 01:03:18 Karl Even Rygh
01:13:07 Anders Puntervold Hammer
2
49 162 coolfr 2 02:16:27 +46:25 01:04:02 Olivier Meyer
01:12:25 Cyrill Aebischer
2
50 172 Ås-NMBU Orientering 02:17:19 +47:17 01:13:54 Ivar Maalen
01:03:25 Per Henning Bjerva
2
51 133 Kils OK 02:20:40 +50:38 01:12:32 Jonathan Uller
01:08:08 Erik Råberg
2
52 507 OK Moss 02:21:21 +51:19 01:08:05 Kjetil Karlsen
01:13:16 Hallvard Koren
2
53 511 Asker Skiklubb 02:22:25 +52:23 01:05:21 Gjermund Gravir
01:17:04 Tommy Jauhojärvi
2
54 106 Lillomarka OL 02:22:59 +52:57 01:13:29 Eirik Høst Fossgard
01:09:30 Christian Grønvold
2
55 509 Fossum IF 2 02:23:37 +53:35 01:18:08 Morten Rannem
01:05:29 Hans Jevanord
2
56 139 Eiker OL 02:26:28 +56:26 01:09:29 Axel Berlin
01:16:59 Oscar Berlin
2
57 117 D-Kader Hessen 02:27:22 +57:20 01:13:41 Hendrik Holzhauer
01:13:41 Cedric Guthier
2
58 128 Porsgrunn OL 02:28:17 +58:15 01:19:25 Kjell Westin
01:08:52 Hans Christian Meen
2
59 123 Modum OL 02:29:59 +59:57 59:01 David Løver
01:30:58 Arno Grønhovd
2
60 169 Oslostudentenes IK 5 02:34:14 +01:04:12 01:37:32 Guttorm L Egge
56:42 Aapo Aaltio
2
61 147 Gjø-Vard OL 02:34:40 +01:04:38 01:21:13 Are Strandlie
01:13:27 Øyvind Lien
2
62 118 Sturla, IF 02:36:15 +01:06:13 01:18:09 Tibor Vári
01:18:06 Anders Gustafsson
2
63 502 Nydalens SK 02:39:17 +01:09:15 01:06:19 Torstein Hole
01:32:58 Per Sandberg
2
64 114 Indre Østfold OK 02:42:01 +01:11:59 01:34:50 Asle Sagli Gudim
01:07:11 Claes-Tommy Herland
2
65 504 Heming Orientering 02:47:17 +01:17:15 01:28:09 Kimme Arnesen
01:19:08 Christian Reusch
2
66 159 BUL-Tromsø 2 02:48:34 +01:18:32 01:06:40 Jonatan Graversen
01:41:54 Siri Eidnes
2
67 155 Kristiansand OK 2 02:54:35 +01:24:33 01:09:26 John Runde
01:45:09 Thorbjørn Værp
2
68 132 Østmarka OK 02:55:18 +01:25:16 01:24:51 Magnus Ramberg
01:30:27 Rune Teigland
2
69 174 Fredrikstad SK 3 03:01:10 +01:31:08 01:20:34 Magne Sæther
01:40:36 Pål Angvoll
2
70 135 Hamok 03:03:32 +01:33:30 01:29:24 Toon Melis
01:34:08 Miel Deferme
2
71 126 Asker Skiklubb 03:12:01 +01:41:59 01:08:04 Magnus Mellbye Larsen
02:03:57 Axel Hoveid
2
72 121 Larvik OK 03:34:00 +02:03:58 01:50:44 Peder Rauan
01:43:16 Per Olav Gulbrandsen
2
73 112 OLG Regensburg 03:43:10 +02:13:08 01:59:56 Klemens Janischowsky
01:43:14 Fabian Janischowsky
2
74 129 Røyken OL 03:53:07 +02:23:05 02:17:34 Leif Erik Havnen
01:35:33 Jon Erik Kvarme
2
75 510 Kongsberg OL 03:56:21 +02:26:19 01:45:42 Bjørn Victor Larsen
02:10:39 Kolbjørn Kasin
2
76 506 IL Koll 04:06:27 +02:36:25 02:48:07 Trude Fixdal
01:18:20 Peder Natvig
2
77 125 OK Moss 04:13:48 +02:43:46 02:57:19 Thomas Tubbehaugen
01:16:29 Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
2
78 154 Indre Østfold OK 2 04:14:28 +02:44:26 01:20:58 Sture Ottesen
02:53:30 Sindre Valsgård
2
79 170 Raumar Orientering 04:16:32 +02:46:30 02:58:04 Pål Kogstad Næss
01:18:28 Per Østreng
2
80 113 TGV Horn 04:48:55 +03:18:53 02:48:07 Martin Schwarz
02:00:48 Steffen Hartmann
2
81 105 Frol IL 00:44:41 44:41 Jo Forseth Indgaard
1
82 160 Ok Kåre 2 01:05:08 01:05:08 Charlie Stolt
1
83 505 Team Stray 01:10:38 01:10:38 Petter Halvorsen
1