Night Hawk Lillomarka 2016

Night Hawk Men

3.8 km

(1: Start-3.8 km) (2: Start-3.8 km)
rank team bib club total time runner(s)
1 107 Nydalens SK 00:47:09 24:12 Håvard Haga
22:57 Anders Vister
2
2 101 Halden SK 00:47:28 +19 23:47 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo
23:41 Jarkko Huovila
2
3 102 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 00:47:33 +24 24:40 Johan Ek-Larsson
22:53 Rickard Ohlsson
2
4 109 Kristiansand OK 00:47:59 +50 24:00 Dag Blandkjenn
23:59 Gaute Friestad
2
5 151 Halden SK 2 00:49:16 +02:07 24:17 Morten Jarvis Westergård
24:59 Mats Nordbrøden
2
6 145 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 00:49:25 +02:16 25:03 Karppinen Aleksi
24:22 Ville Parkkinen
2
7 124 NTNUI 00:49:50 +02:41 25:34 Dag Lofthus
24:16 Vegard Ruttenborg
2
8 134 IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:49:51 +02:42 26:08 Martin Djerf
23:43 Gustaf Sparrevik
2
9 171 Sävedalens AIK 00:50:22 +03:13 25:58 Johan Wikström
24:24 Sergey Fedatsenka
2
10 173 Fossum IF 2 00:50:42 +03:33 25:47 Tarjei Holo
24:55 Leif Størmer
2
11 116 IL Tyrving 00:50:46 +03:37 25:27 Espen Jakobsen
25:19 Duncan Coombs
2
12 104 Turun Metsänkävijät 00:50:47 +03:38 24:57 Endijs Titomers
25:50 Erik Thorsson
2
13 140 Långhundra IF 00:50:56 +03:47 24:10 Samuel Hedlund
26:46 Anton Sundgren
2
14 150 Ärla IF 00:51:26 +04:17 25:33 Emil Andersson
25:53 Viktor Silvemark
2
15 153 OL NWK ZH/SH 2 00:51:49 +04:40 26:19 Reto Egger
25:30 Andrin Wey
2
16 108 Fossum IF 00:51:59 +04:50 25:43 Oskar Størmer
26:16 Einar Melsom
2
17 131 Varegg Fleridrett 00:52:01 +04:52 25:48 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov
26:13 Oskar Røen
2
18 110 Göteborg Majorna OK 00:52:10 +05:01 29:12 Joakim Eliasson
22:58 Anders Hedberg
2
19 164 Halden SK 3 00:52:25 +05:16 27:35 Jon Pedersen
24:50 Trygve Kristoffer Løvli
2
20 156 NTNUI 2 00:52:41 +05:32 27:53 Anders Bjergaard
24:48 Simen Eid Nielsen
2
21 144 Fredrikstad SK 00:52:51 +05:42 27:49 Herman Ryen Martinsen
25:02 Christian Riddervold Kahrs
2
22 163 Ärla IF 2 00:53:49 +06:40 25:17 Halvor Eid Nielsen
28:32 Patrik Lind
2
23 111 Heming Orientering 00:53:53 +06:44 27:39 Bjørn Anders Flågen
26:14 Harald Astrup Arnesen
2
24 136 Trol 00:54:45 +07:36 28:54 Jeremy Genar
25:51 Desmond Franssen
2
25 157 Nydalens SK 2 00:55:39 +08:30 22:49 Elias Jonsson
32:50 Térence Risse
2
26 175 Halden SK 4 00:56:01 +08:52 26:52 Niels Christian Hellerud
29:09 Peter Nordbrøden
2
27 137 OK Tisaren 00:56:22 +09:13 30:53 Jonatan Aronsson
25:29 Niklas Gustafsson
2
28 103 OK Ravinen 00:56:50 +09:41 27:37 Jacob Lindstam
29:13
2
29 503 Halden SK 00:57:04 +09:55 27:54 Kjetil Bjørlo
29:10 Magnus Nordbrøden
2
30 122 Løten o-lag 00:57:17 +10:08 30:35 Anine Lome
26:42 Ove Antvord Haugereid
2
31 119 OL NWK ZH/SH 00:58:16 +11:07 25:12 Andrin Gründler
33:04 Andrin Bieri
2
32 142 OK Rodhen 00:59:06 +11:57 30:21 Simon Andersson
28:45 Magnus Björk
2
33 165 OL NWK ZH/SH 3 00:59:14 +12:05 26:02 Sven Rüegg
33:12 Michael Felder
2
34 149 ol norska 01:00:47 +13:38 28:24 Joey Hadorn
32:23 Simon Dubach
2
35 141 Ok Kåre 01:01:28 +14:19 26:44 Emil Åberg
34:44 Albin Bergquist
2
36 166 NTNUI 3 01:02:04 +14:55 35:43 Jakob Kalvig Skogan
26:21 Håvard Myhre
2
37 501 Fossum IF 01:03:50 +16:41 30:47 Arild Andresen
33:03 Morten Heir
2
38 167 Nydalens SK 3 01:04:02 +16:53 32:33 Mikal Brastad Larsen
31:29 Martin Hoset
2
39 130 Bækkelagets SK 01:05:45 +18:36 33:09 Anders Storbraten
32:36 Raphael Ferrand
2
40 127 Oppsal Orientering 01:05:50 +18:41 29:22 Thor Mella
36:28 Bent Erik Skaug
2
40 168 Nydalens SK 4 01:05:50 +18:41 32:58 Even Angell-Petersen
32:52 Knut Landstad
2
42 146 coolfr 01:06:27 +19:18 26:17 Quentin Mertenat
40:10 Jonas Wicky
2
43 120 Konnerud IL 01:06:49 +19:40 40:11 Joar Gjerdahl
26:38 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli
2
43 162 coolfr 2 01:06:49 +19:40 33:19 Olivier Meyer
33:30 Cyrill Aebischer
2
45 138 Bø OL 01:08:42 +21:33 35:45 Lars Steinar Hefre
32:57 Steinar Lande
2
46 115 Kongsberg OL 01:09:10 +22:01 28:58 Tord Strand
40:12 Trygve Heggedal
2
47 152 Heming Orientering 2 01:09:38 +22:29 32:56 Karl Even Rygh
36:42 Anders Puntervold Hammer
2
48 172 Ås-NMBU Orientering 01:09:59 +22:50 37:05 Ivar Maalen
32:54 Per Henning Bjerva
2
49 123 Modum OL 01:11:38 +24:29 30:34 David Løver
41:04 Arno Grønhovd
2
50 133 Kils OK 01:11:39 +24:30 38:25 Jonathan Uller
33:14 Erik Råberg
2
51 106 Lillomarka OL 01:11:49 +24:40 38:48 Eirik Høst Fossgard
33:01 Christian Grønvold
2
52 117 D-Kader Hessen 01:11:53 +24:44 36:55 Hendrik Holzhauer
34:58 Cedric Guthier
2
53 507 OK Moss 01:12:41 +25:32 34:47 Kjetil Karlsen
37:54 Hallvard Koren
2
54 161 Fredrikstad SK 2 01:12:51 +25:42 40:13 Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen
32:38 Espen Danevad
2
55 147 Gjø-Vard OL 01:13:17 +26:08 38:33 Are Strandlie
34:44 Øyvind Lien
2
56 118 Sturla, IF 01:13:36 +26:27 38:35 Tibor Vári
35:01 Anders Gustafsson
2
57 509 Fossum IF 2 01:13:51 +26:42 40:51 Morten Rannem
33:00 Hans Jevanord
2
58 128 Porsgrunn OL 01:13:58 +26:49 41:09 Kjell Westin
32:49 Hans Christian Meen
2
59 159 BUL-Tromsø 2 01:16:19 +29:10 30:38 Jonatan Graversen
45:41 Siri Eidnes
2
60 511 Asker Skiklubb 01:16:50 +29:41 33:04 Gjermund Gravir
43:46 Tommy Jauhojärvi
2
61 504 Heming Orientering 01:17:33 +30:24 40:50 Kimme Arnesen
36:43 Christian Reusch
2
62 502 Nydalens SK 01:18:43 +31:34 34:42 Torstein Hole
44:01 Per Sandberg
2
63 135 Hamok 01:20:33 +33:24 40:16 Toon Melis
40:17 Miel Deferme
2
64 114 Indre Østfold OK 01:23:07 +35:58 49:41 Asle Sagli Gudim
33:26 Claes-Tommy Herland
2
65 126 Asker Skiklubb 01:23:09 +36:00 31:00 Magnus Mellbye Larsen
52:09 Axel Hoveid
2
66 169 Oslostudentenes IK 5 01:23:12 +36:03 58:01 Guttorm L Egge
25:11 Aapo Aaltio
2
67 139 Eiker OL 01:25:26 +38:17 40:05 Axel Berlin
45:21 Oscar Berlin
2
68 155 Kristiansand OK 2 01:27:18 +40:09 32:56 John Runde
54:22 Thorbjørn Værp
2
69 174 Fredrikstad SK 3 01:27:26 +40:17 36:45 Magne Sæther
50:41 Pål Angvoll
2
70 132 Østmarka OK 01:34:59 +47:50 45:13 Magnus Ramberg
49:46 Rune Teigland
2
71 125 OK Moss 01:41:13 +54:04 01:02:56 Thomas Tubbehaugen
38:17 Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
2
72 121 Larvik OK 01:43:45 +56:36 01:01:28 Peder Rauan
42:17 Per Olav Gulbrandsen
2
73 506 IL Koll 01:51:26 +01:04:17 01:14:45 Trude Fixdal
36:41 Peder Natvig
2
74 112 OLG Regensburg 01:51:35 +01:04:26 54:35 Klemens Janischowsky
57:00 Fabian Janischowsky
2
75 170 Raumar Orientering 01:53:30 +01:06:21 01:14:52 Pål Kogstad Næss
38:38 Per Østreng
2
76 510 Kongsberg OL 01:58:26 +01:11:17 55:01 Bjørn Victor Larsen
01:03:25 Kolbjørn Kasin
2
77 113 TGV Horn 02:03:38 +01:16:29 01:12:17 Martin Schwarz
51:21 Steffen Hartmann
2
78 154 Indre Østfold OK 2 02:14:02 +01:26:53 44:06 Sture Ottesen
01:29:56 Sindre Valsgård
2
79 129 Røyken OL 02:14:53 +01:27:44 01:25:14 Leif Erik Havnen
49:39 Jon Erik Kvarme
2
80 105 Frol IL 00:22:53 22:53 Jo Forseth Indgaard
1
81 143 Leksands OK 00:25:07 25:07 Patrick Zbinden
1
82 505 Team Stray 00:33:16 33:16 Petter Halvorsen
1
83 160 Ok Kåre 2 00:35:39 35:39 Charlie Stolt
1