Night Hawk Lillomarka 2016

Night Hawk Men

4 runners at 1. radio

(1: Start-2.2 km) (2: Start-2.2 km) (3: Start-2.2 km) (4: Start-2.2 km)
rank team bib club total time runner(s)
1 102 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 00:47:21 12:28 Johan Ek-Larsson
11:40 Rickard Ohlsson
11:40 Ivar Lundanes
11:33 Kent Ohlsson
4
2 101 Halden SK 00:47:31 +10 12:00 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo
12:16 Jarkko Huovila
11:43 Vegard Jarvis Westergård
11:32 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind
4
3 116 IL Tyrving 00:48:17 +56 12:43 Espen Jakobsen
12:26 Duncan Coombs
11:44 Anders Tiltnes
11:24 Torgeir Nørbech
4
4 109 Kristiansand OK 00:48:36 +01:15 12:25 Dag Blandkjenn
12:29 Gaute Friestad
12:11 Sebastian Daland
11:31 Ståle Gjelsten
4
5 108 Fossum IF 00:49:04 +01:43 12:21 Oskar Størmer
13:17 Einar Melsom
11:44 Sindre Sandven
11:42 Borger Melsom
4
6 150 Ärla IF 00:49:18 +01:57 12:24 Emil Andersson
13:48 Viktor Silvemark
11:34 Robbin Kantarp
11:32 Petter Eriksson
4
6 104 Turun Metsänkävijät 00:49:18 +01:57 12:39 Endijs Titomers
13:12 Erik Thorsson
11:48 Martins Sirmais
11:39 Janis Kums
4
8 144 Fredrikstad SK 00:49:22 +02:01 13:24 Herman Ryen Martinsen
12:52 Christian Riddervold Kahrs
11:29 Håvard Lucasen
11:37 Hans Petter Mathisen
4
9 171 Sävedalens AIK 00:49:30 +02:09 13:32 Johan Wikström
12:31 Sergey Fedatsenka
11:52 Marcus Millegård
11:35 Andrey Salin
4
10 151 Halden SK 2 00:49:50 +02:29 12:36 Morten Jarvis Westergård
12:35 Mats Nordbrøden
12:02 Espen Fiskum
12:37 Anders Felde Olaussen
4
11 110 Göteborg Majorna OK 00:50:44 +03:23 13:57 Joakim Eliasson
12:18 Anders Hedberg
13:01 Christian Tingström
11:28 Johan Runesson
4
12 111 Heming Orientering 00:51:09 +03:48 14:20 Bjørn Anders Flågen
13:49 Harald Astrup Arnesen
11:35 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
11:25 Kasper Fosser
4
13 503 Halden SK 00:52:21 +05:00 13:25 Kjetil Bjørlo
14:19 Magnus Nordbrøden
11:49 Andreas Johansson
12:48 Øyvind Helgerud
4
14 175 Halden SK 4 00:52:51 +05:30 12:57 Niels Christian Hellerud
14:18 Peter Nordbrøden
12:23 Olav Milian Schmitt Gran
13:13 Erlend Brendstuen
4
15 140 Långhundra IF 00:52:56 +05:35 12:18 Samuel Hedlund
13:23 Anton Sundgren
12:49 Simon Jakobsson
14:26 Fredrik Wigertz
4
16 153 OL NWK ZH/SH 2 00:52:59 +05:38 13:37 Reto Egger
12:57 Andrin Wey
13:59 Max Böni
12:26 Jonas Gründler
4
17 136 Trol 00:53:37 +06:16 13:56 Jeremy Genar
13:14 Desmond Franssen
12:31 Benjamin Anciaux
13:56 Ken Peeters
4
18 142 OK Rodhen 00:53:49 +06:28 14:11 Simon Andersson
15:39 Magnus Björk
12:26 Martin Jansson
11:33 Henrik Jonsson
4
19 164 Halden SK 3 00:54:08 +06:47 14:59 Jon Pedersen
12:40 Trygve Kristoffer Løvli
14:09 Will Rigg
12:20 Gene Beveridge
4
20 156 NTNUI 2 00:54:31 +07:10 14:22 Anders Bjergaard
12:37 Simen Eid Nielsen
14:29 Sverre Turter Sandvold
13:03 Torkil Eide Solstad
4
21 122 Løten o-lag 00:54:43 +07:22 15:04 Anine Lome
13:33 Ove Antvord Haugereid
13:22 Marius Øie
12:44 Marius Wikstrøm
4
22 126 Asker Skiklubb 00:54:51 +07:30 14:48 Magnus Mellbye Larsen
15:19 Axel Hoveid
12:58 Eivind Øfsthus Gravir
11:46 Vegard Gulbrandsen
4
23 127 Oppsal Orientering 00:55:39 +08:18 14:27 Thor Mella
16:35 Bent Erik Skaug
12:46 Ola Marius Pedersen
11:51 Sigve Vågsnes
4
24 120 Konnerud IL 00:55:51 +08:30 19:34 Joar Gjerdahl
13:23 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli
11:28 Jørgen Baklid
11:26 Audun Heimdal
4
25 157 Nydalens SK 2 00:56:01 +08:40 12:16 Elias Jonsson
20:12 Térence Risse
11:58 Per Øyvind Stene
11:35 Sindre Rønning
4
26 141 Ok Kåre 00:57:02 +09:41 13:54 Emil Åberg
18:51 Albin Bergquist
12:41 Victor Flingmark
11:36 Fredrik Mattsson
4
27 168 Nydalens SK 4 00:57:39 +10:18 17:02 Even Angell-Petersen
16:06 Knut Landstad
12:56 Christian Vogelsang
11:35 Jostein Andersen
4
28 130 Bækkelagets SK 00:57:59 +10:38 16:59 Anders Storbraten
15:21 Raphael Ferrand
12:21 Rune Olsen
13:18 Daniel Marston
4
29 161 Fredrikstad SK 2 00:59:35 +12:14 18:15 Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen
15:40 Espen Danevad
13:21 Henrik Ottesen
12:19 Kjell Arild Karlsen
4
30 166 NTNUI 3 01:00:36 +13:15 20:09 Jakob Kalvig Skogan
13:19 Håvard Myhre
13:09 Harald Kalager
13:59 Thorstein Wang
4
31 106 Lillomarka OL 01:00:48 +13:27 19:44 Eirik Høst Fossgard
14:07 Christian Grønvold
14:12 Elias Skjolden Sørensen
12:45 Jens Johan Brekke
4
32 162 coolfr 2 01:01:26 +14:05 17:24 Olivier Meyer
16:32 Cyrill Aebischer
12:30 Yannis Güdel
15:00 Florian Bochud
4
33 501 Fossum IF 01:02:06 +14:45 15:53 Arild Andresen
17:21 Morten Heir
14:54 Øystein Holo
13:58 Harald Bakke
4
33 152 Heming Orientering 2 01:02:06 +14:45 16:35 Karl Even Rygh
16:49 Anders Puntervold Hammer
16:28 Niklas Normann
12:14 Johan Svedberg
4
35 115 Kongsberg OL 01:02:37 +15:16 14:24 Tord Strand
24:47 Trygve Heggedal
11:56 Damien Renard
11:30 Mathias Drage
4
36 118 Sturla, IF 01:03:41 +16:20 20:08 Tibor Vári
17:22 Anders Gustafsson
13:43 Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth
12:28 Sturla Frydenlund
4
37 146 coolfr 01:04:50 +17:29 13:05 Quentin Mertenat
23:31 Jonas Wicky
14:06 David Bürge
14:08 Antoine Vullioud
4
38 133 Kils OK 01:05:17 +17:56 19:50 Jonathan Uller
16:33 Erik Råberg
16:47 Olof Skoglund
12:07 Lukas Olm
4
39 114 Indre Østfold OK 01:05:24 +18:03 20:05 Asle Sagli Gudim
16:41 Claes-Tommy Herland
15:48 Sigmund Vister
12:50 Bjørn Erik Glomsrud
4
40 138 Bø OL 01:07:38 +20:17 18:48 Lars Steinar Hefre
16:16 Steinar Lande
19:26 Eivind Romberg Kvaale
13:08 Dag Steinar Ragvin
4
41 167 Nydalens SK 3 01:07:53 +20:32 15:47 Mikal Brastad Larsen
15:01 Martin Hoset
11:42 Gjermund T. Halden
25:23 Markus Glad
4
42 123 Modum OL 01:08:01 +20:40 15:36 David Løver
19:47 Arno Grønhovd
13:54 Karsten Alexander Kopland
18:44 Erik Trøen
4
43 504 Heming Orientering 01:08:38 +21:17 19:31 Kimme Arnesen
16:51 Christian Reusch
18:11 Knut Erling Øen
14:05 Nils Petter Fremming
4
44 511 Asker Skiklubb 01:10:33 +23:12 16:02 Gjermund Gravir
26:47 Tommy Jauhojärvi
13:53 Jan Richard Eriksen
13:51 Jostein F. Tellnes
4
45 132 Østmarka OK 01:13:18 +25:57 19:25 Magnus Ramberg
23:17 Rune Teigland
16:36 Helge Bakkehøi
14:00 Trond Kortner
4
46 139 Eiker OL 01:13:32 +26:11 18:46 Axel Berlin
24:46 Oscar Berlin
13:41 Vegard Myklemyr
16:19 Kenneth Sandvold
4
47 502 Nydalens SK 01:13:54 +26:33 16:57 Torstein Hole
22:29 Per Sandberg
16:01 Terje Wiig Mathisen
18:27 Einar Lunøe
4
48 507 OK Moss 01:14:42 +27:21 16:10 Kjetil Karlsen
16:27 Hallvard Koren
14:16 Tore Bjørnerød
27:49 Øystein Olsen
4
49 159 BUL-Tromsø 2 01:15:56 +28:35 15:47 Jonatan Graversen
19:40 Siri Eidnes
21:47 Axel Juell Theisen
18:42 Jan-Hugo Hanssen
4
50 169 Oslostudentenes IK 5 01:18:00 +30:39 35:47 Guttorm L Egge
14:01 Aapo Aaltio
15:57 Mikael Olausson
12:15 Thomas Nipen
4
51 155 Kristiansand OK 2 01:18:49 +31:28 16:38 John Runde
33:14 Thorbjørn Værp
16:23 Vetle Elias Lynnebakken
12:34 Johannes Bakke Aashamar
4
52 147 Gjø-Vard OL 01:19:25 +32:04 17:18 Are Strandlie
16:04 Øyvind Lien
18:53 Peder Fossheim Asplin
27:10 Elling Fossheim Asplin
4
53 121 Larvik OK 01:20:18 +32:57 32:38 Peder Rauan
19:41 Per Olav Gulbrandsen
15:54 Jens Didrik Berg
12:05 Tobias Kristensen
4
54 129 Røyken OL 01:20:50 +33:29 33:59 Leif Erik Havnen
18:55 Jon Erik Kvarme
16:08 Eirik Holth Johannessen
11:48 Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa
4
55 117 D-Kader Hessen 01:24:42 +37:21 18:32 Hendrik Holzhauer
16:42 Cedric Guthier
16:43 Frido von Uckro
32:45 Niklas Holzhauer
4
56 125 OK Moss 01:24:44 +37:23 30:54 Thomas Tubbehaugen
19:51 Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
18:37 Henning Bratland Carlsen
15:22 Øyvind Løken
4
57 112 OLG Regensburg 01:26:12 +38:51 22:17 Klemens Janischowsky
30:34 Fabian Janischowsky
16:34 Lukas Janischowsky
16:47 Daniel Janischowsky
4
58 113 TGV Horn 01:29:57 +42:36 34:42 Martin Schwarz
25:02 Steffen Hartmann
16:25 Jakob Schach
13:48 Tapio Haarlaa
4
59 506 IL Koll 01:31:12 +43:51 47:35 Trude Fixdal
16:53 Peder Natvig
13:57 Erik Paulsrud
12:47 Bo Engdahl
4
60 170 Raumar Orientering 01:36:52 +49:31 47:27 Pål Kogstad Næss
17:10 Per Østreng
17:17 Øystein Rapp
14:58 Ståle Sønsterudbråten
4
61 154 Indre Østfold OK 2 01:41:16 +53:55 19:50 Sture Ottesen
51:36 Sindre Valsgård
16:38 Fredrik Larsen
13:12 Øyvind Thømt
4
62 510 Kongsberg OL 02:08:34 +01:21:13 27:16 Bjørn Victor Larsen
34:21 Kolbjørn Kasin
47:38 Atle Wøllo
19:19 Per Øivind Eger
4
63 107 Nydalens SK 00:35:07 12:09 Håvard Haga
11:37 Øystein Sørensen
11:21 Anders Nordberg
3
64 119 OL NWK ZH/SH 00:35:14 12:04 Andrin Gründler
11:40 Florian Attinger
11:30 Sebastian Baumann
3
65 145 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 00:35:34 11:50 Karppinen Aleksi
11:55 Ville Parkkinen
11:49 Vesa Taanila
3
66 137 OK Tisaren 00:35:46 12:41 Niklas Gustafsson
11:27 Gustav Hindér
11:38 Oskar Andrén
3
67 103 OK Ravinen 00:36:30 13:27 Jacob Lindstam
11:29 Emil Granqvist
11:34 Kalle Bergman
3
68 124 NTNUI 00:36:50 12:24 Vegard Ruttenborg
12:27 Simen Aamodt
11:59 Rasmus Rørholt Theisen
3
69 134 IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:37:33 13:29 Martin Djerf
12:23 Gustaf Sparrevik
11:41 Markus Hederskog
3
70 149 ol norska 00:38:15 12:02 Joey Hadorn
14:20 Simon Dubach
11:53 Jonas Egger
3
71 143 Leksands OK 00:40:48 12:03 Patrick Zbinden
12:34 Johan Söderlund
16:11 Simon Jakob
3
72 163 Ärla IF 2 00:41:45 14:53 Patrik Lind
12:39 Simon Hedlund
14:13 Oscar Vångell
3
73 165 OL NWK ZH/SH 3 00:42:43 13:46 Sven Rüegg
17:05 Michael Felder
11:52 Lukas Meier
3
74 172 Ås-NMBU Orientering 00:48:21 +59 18:40 Ivar Maalen
13:55 Linus Olhans
15:46 Jo Inge Fjellstad
3
75 174 Fredrikstad SK 3 00:51:07 +03:45 19:49 Magne Sæther
18:16 Laurence Johnson
13:02 Matthew Fellbaum
3
76 509 Fossum IF 2 00:52:06 +04:44 19:31 Morten Rannem
16:05 Hans Jevanord
16:30 Charles Halaas
3
77 135 Hamok 00:54:35 +07:13 18:58 Toon Melis
19:34 Miel Deferme
16:03 Klaas Mellebeek
3
78 131 Varegg Fleridrett 00:24:20 12:33 Petter Marki Erichsen
11:47 Alan Cherry
2
79 173 Fossum IF 2 00:25:59 13:00 Leif Størmer
12:59 Martin Borge Heir
2
80 128 Porsgrunn OL 00:36:04 19:43 Kjell Westin
16:21 Hans Christian Meen
2
81 160 Ok Kåre 2 00:43:41 16:08 Charlie Stolt
27:33 Imojene Scott
2
82 508 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 00:44:48 19:57 Hannu Kortetjärvi
24:51 Pekka Jokinen
2
83 105 Frol IL 00:11:39 11:39 Jo Forseth Indgaard
1
84 505 Team Stray 00:16:40 16:40 Petter Halvorsen
1