Night Hawk Lillomarka 2016

Leg results men at leg 1 and 2

rank team bib runner time club
1 105 Jo Forseth Indgaard 00:44:41 Frol IL
2 101 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo 00:44:49 +08 Halden SK
3 157 Elias Jonsson 00:44:59 +18 Nydalens SK 2
4 134 Gustaf Sparrevik 00:45:17 +36 IK Hakarpspojkarna
5 151 Morten Jarvis Westergård 00:45:21 +40 Halden SK 2
6 107 Anders Vister 00:45:22 +41 Nydalens SK
6 109 Dag Blandkjenn 00:45:22 +41 Kristiansand OK
8 107 Håvard Haga 00:45:24 +43 Nydalens SK
9 109 Gaute Friestad 00:46:32 +01:51 Kristiansand OK
10 124 Vegard Ruttenborg 00:46:38 +01:57 NTNUI
11 171 Sergey Fedatsenka 00:46:45 +02:04 Sävedalens AIK
12 150 Emil Andersson 00:46:48 +02:07 Ärla IF
13 145 Ville Parkkinen 00:46:50 +02:09 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
13 110 Anders Hedberg 00:46:50 +02:09 Göteborg Majorna OK
15 144 Christian Riddervold Kahrs 00:47:24 +02:43 Fredrikstad SK
16 119 Andrin Gründler 00:50:12 +05:31 OL NWK ZH/SH
16 124 Dag Lofthus 00:50:12 +05:31 NTNUI
18 150 Viktor Silvemark 00:50:23 +05:42 Ärla IF
19 104 Endijs Titomers 00:50:35 +05:54 Turun Metsänkävijät
20 111 Harald Astrup Arnesen 00:50:45 +06:04 Heming Orientering
21 120 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli 00:51:09 +06:28 Konnerud IL
22 110 Joakim Eliasson 00:51:14 +06:33 Göteborg Majorna OK
23 173 Tarjei Holo 00:51:31 +06:50 Fossum IF 2
24 164 Trygve Kristoffer Løvli 00:51:33 +06:52 Halden SK 3
24 156 Simen Eid Nielsen 00:51:33 +06:52 NTNUI 2
26 171 Johan Wikström 00:51:52 +07:11 Sävedalens AIK
27 145 Karppinen Aleksi 00:51:59 +07:18 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
28 140 Anton Sundgren 00:52:05 +07:24 Långhundra IF
29 146 Quentin Mertenat 00:52:12 +07:31 coolfr
30 102 Johan Ek-Larsson 00:52:13 +07:32 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
31 151 Mats Nordbrøden 00:52:17 +07:36 Halden SK 2
32 131 Oskar Røen 00:53:02 +08:21 Varegg Fleridrett
33 137 Niklas Gustafsson 00:53:27 +08:46 OK Tisaren
34 144 Herman Ryen Martinsen 00:54:22 +09:41 Fredrikstad SK
35 175 Peter Nordbrøden 00:54:22 +09:41 Halden SK 4
36 116 Espen Jakobsen 00:54:33 +09:52 IL Tyrving
37 122 Ove Antvord Haugereid 00:54:44 +10:03 Løten o-lag
38 156 Anders Bjergaard 00:54:46 +10:05 NTNUI 2
39 136 Desmond Franssen 00:54:50 +10:09 Trol
40 103 Jacob Lindstam 00:54:58 +10:17 OK Ravinen
41 134 Martin Djerf 00:55:05 +10:24 IK Hakarpspojkarna
42 116 Duncan Coombs 00:55:08 +10:27 IL Tyrving
43 111 Bjørn Anders Flågen 00:55:09 +10:28 Heming Orientering
44 175 Niels Christian Hellerud 00:55:15 +10:34 Halden SK 4
45 103 00:55:16 +10:35 OK Ravinen
46 108 Einar Melsom 00:55:18 +10:37 Fossum IF
47 173 Leif Størmer 00:55:30 +10:49 Fossum IF 2
48 163 Halvor Eid Nielsen 00:55:31 +10:50 Ärla IF 2
49 131 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov 00:55:45 +11:04 Varegg Fleridrett
50 143 Patrick Zbinden 00:56:01 +11:20 Leksands OK
51 149 Joey Hadorn 00:56:03 +11:22 ol norska
52 153 Andrin Wey 00:56:04 +11:23 OL NWK ZH/SH 2
53 141 Emil Åberg 00:56:13 +11:32 Ok Kåre
54 169 Aapo Aaltio 00:56:42 +12:01 Oslostudentenes IK 5
55 127 Thor Mella 00:56:47 +12:06 Oppsal Orientering
56 164 Jon Pedersen 00:57:55 +13:14 Halden SK 3
57 136 Jeremy Genar 00:58:01 +13:20 Trol
58 142 Simon Andersson 00:58:28 +13:47 OK Rodhen
59 108 Oskar Størmer 00:58:39 +13:58 Fossum IF
60 115 Tord Strand 00:58:41 +14:00 Kongsberg OL
61 163 Patrik Lind 00:58:51 +14:10 Ärla IF 2
62 104 Erik Thorsson 00:58:52 +14:11 Turun Metsänkävijät
63 157 Térence Risse 00:58:55 +14:14 Nydalens SK 2
64 123 David Løver 00:59:01 +14:20 Modum OL
65 137 Jonatan Aronsson 00:59:23 +14:42 OK Tisaren
66 166 Håvard Myhre 00:59:23 +14:42 NTNUI 3
67 119 Andrin Bieri 00:59:33 +14:52 OL NWK ZH/SH
68 153 Reto Egger 00:59:44 +15:03 OL NWK ZH/SH 2
69 165 Sven Rüegg 00:59:45 +15:04 OL NWK ZH/SH 3
70 167 Martin Hoset 01:00:00 +15:19 Nydalens SK 3
71 122 Anine Lome 01:00:04 +15:23 Løten o-lag
72 130 Raphael Ferrand 01:00:06 +15:25 Bækkelagets SK
73 161 Espen Danevad 01:00:41 +16:00 Fredrikstad SK 2
74 141 Albin Bergquist 01:01:56 +17:15 Ok Kåre
75 138 Lars Steinar Hefre 01:02:02 +17:21 Bø OL
76 168 Knut Landstad 01:03:00 +18:19 Nydalens SK 4
77 167 Mikal Brastad Larsen 01:03:09 +18:28 Nydalens SK 3
78 140 Samuel Hedlund 01:03:14 +18:33 Långhundra IF
79 152 Karl Even Rygh 01:03:18 +18:37 Heming Orientering 2
80 138 Steinar Lande 01:03:24 +18:43 Bø OL
81 172 Per Henning Bjerva 01:03:25 +18:44 Ås-NMBU Orientering
82 143 Erik Björklund 01:03:33 +18:52 Leksands OK
83 162 Olivier Meyer 01:04:02 +19:21 coolfr 2
84 160 Charlie Stolt 01:05:08 +20:27 Ok Kåre 2
85 130 Anders Storbraten 01:05:34 +20:53 Bækkelagets SK
86 142 Magnus Björk 01:06:27 +21:46 OK Rodhen
87 159 Jonatan Graversen 01:06:40 +21:59 BUL-Tromsø 2
88 114 Claes-Tommy Herland 01:07:11 +22:30 Indre Østfold OK
88 165 Michael Felder 01:07:11 +22:30 OL NWK ZH/SH 3
90 126 Magnus Mellbye Larsen 01:08:04 +23:23 Asker Skiklubb
91 133 Erik Råberg 01:08:08 +23:27 Kils OK
92 128 Hans Christian Meen 01:08:52 +24:11 Porsgrunn OL
93 146 Jonas Wicky 01:09:25 +24:44 coolfr
94 155 John Runde 01:09:26 +24:45 Kristiansand OK 2
95 139 Axel Berlin 01:09:29 +24:48 Eiker OL
96 106 Christian Grønvold 01:09:30 +24:49 Lillomarka OL
97 168 Even Angell-Petersen 01:09:34 +24:53 Nydalens SK 4
98 120 Joar Gjerdahl 01:09:50 +25:09 Konnerud IL
99 115 Trygve Heggedal 01:10:40 +25:59 Kongsberg OL
100 127 Bent Erik Skaug 01:11:12 +26:31 Oppsal Orientering
101 166 Jakob Kalvig Skogan 01:12:11 +27:30 NTNUI 3
102 162 Cyrill Aebischer 01:12:25 +27:44 coolfr 2
103 149 Simon Dubach 01:12:27 +27:46 ol norska
104 133 Jonathan Uller 01:12:32 +27:51 Kils OK
105 152 Anders Puntervold Hammer 01:13:07 +28:26 Heming Orientering 2
106 147 Øyvind Lien 01:13:27 +28:46 Gjø-Vard OL
107 106 Eirik Høst Fossgard 01:13:29 +28:48 Lillomarka OL
108 161 Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen 01:13:50 +29:09 Fredrikstad SK 2
109 172 Ivar Maalen 01:13:54 +29:13 Ås-NMBU Orientering
110 125 Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen 01:16:29 +31:48 OK Moss
111 139 Oscar Berlin 01:16:59 +32:18 Eiker OL
112 118 Anders Gustafsson 01:18:06 +33:25 Sturla, IF
113 118 Tibor Vári 01:18:09 +33:28 Sturla, IF
114 170 Per Østreng 01:18:28 +33:47 Raumar Orientering
115 128 Kjell Westin 01:19:25 +34:44 Porsgrunn OL
116 174 Magne Sæther 01:20:34 +35:53 Fredrikstad SK 3
117 154 Sture Ottesen 01:20:58 +36:17 Indre Østfold OK 2
118 147 Are Strandlie 01:21:13 +36:32 Gjø-Vard OL
119 132 Magnus Ramberg 01:24:51 +40:10 Østmarka OK
120 135 Toon Melis 01:29:24 +44:43 Hamok
121 132 Rune Teigland 01:30:27 +45:46 Østmarka OK
122 123 Arno Grønhovd 01:30:58 +46:17 Modum OL
123 135 Miel Deferme 01:34:08 +49:27 Hamok
124 114 Asle Sagli Gudim 01:34:50 +50:09 Indre Østfold OK
125 129 Jon Erik Kvarme 01:35:33 +50:52 Røyken OL
126 169 Guttorm L Egge 01:37:32 +52:51 Oslostudentenes IK 5
127 174 Pål Angvoll 01:40:36 +55:55 Fredrikstad SK 3
128 159 Siri Eidnes 01:41:54 +57:13 BUL-Tromsø 2
129 112 Fabian Janischowsky 01:43:14 +58:33 OLG Regensburg
130 121 Per Olav Gulbrandsen 01:43:16 +58:35 Larvik OK
131 155 Thorbjørn Værp 01:45:09 +01:00:28 Kristiansand OK 2
132 121 Peder Rauan 01:50:44 +01:06:03 Larvik OK
133 112 Klemens Janischowsky 01:59:56 +01:15:15 OLG Regensburg
134 113 Steffen Hartmann 02:00:48 +01:16:07 TGV Horn
135 126 Axel Hoveid 02:03:57 +01:19:16 Asker Skiklubb
136 129 Leif Erik Havnen 02:17:34 +01:32:53 Røyken OL
137 113 Martin Schwarz 02:48:07 +02:03:26 TGV Horn
138 154 Sindre Valsgård 02:53:30 +02:08:49 Indre Østfold OK 2
139 125 Thomas Tubbehaugen 02:57:19 +02:12:38 OK Moss
140 170 Pål Kogstad Næss 02:58:04 +02:13:23 Raumar Orientering
101 Jarkko Huovila disq +32 Halden SK
102 Rickard Ohlsson disq +43 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
117 Hendrik Holzhauer disq +29:00 D-Kader Hessen
117 Cedric Guthier disq +29:00 D-Kader Hessen