Night Hawk Lillomarka 2016

Night Hawk Girls

Teams

team bib club runners
201 Fossum IF Ingrid G. Kvålsgard , Åsne Naadland Holo , Ingrid G. Kvålsgard , Åsne Naadland Holo
202 Eiker OL Solveig Letmolie , Christine Hoen , Solveig Letmolie , Christine Hoen
203 Fredrikstad SK Amalie Løkkeberg , Emma Danevad , Ida-Synnøve Kristiansen , Emma Danevad
204 Konnerud IL Andrea Ranvik , Jenny Baklid , Andrea Ranvik , Jenny Baklid
205 IL Tyrving Maren Norderud , Mina Jørgensen , Julie Meinicke , Mina Jørgensen
206 Heming Orientering Maya Jones Arnesen , Live Østvold , Maya Jones Arnesen , Live Østvold
207 OL NWK ZH/SH Lea Widmer , Katja Brütsch , Annick Meister , Siana Senn
208 Lillomarka OL Maria Rørvik Haver , Oda Marie Colquhoun , Oda Marie Colquhoun , Maria Rørvik Haver
209 Porsgrunn OL Anna Meen , Hanne Vassend , Anna Meen , Hanne Vassend
210 Røyken OL Silje Carlsen , Vera Gano Mønnich , Vera Gano Mønnich , Ingeborg Kvarme
211 Østmarka OK Anna Cecilie Linløkken , Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen , Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen , Anna Cecilie Linløkken
212 Gjø-Vard OL Kristine Kravdal , Kristine Haanes Strandlie , Kristine Kravdal , Kristine Haanes Strandlie
213 Heming Orientering 2 Hanna Eckhardt Andersen , Ida Marie Flågen , Ida Marie Flågen , Hanna Eckhardt Andersen
214 OL NWK ZH/SH 2 Sunita Früh , Hanna Wey , Sara van Oordt , Ledna Oettli
215 IL Tyrving 2 Emma Meyer Larsson , Julie Meinicke , Emma Meyer Larsson , Stella Holmboe
216 Konnerud IL 2 Anniken Ranvik , Mari Landro Svingheim , Anniken Ranvik , Mari Landro Svingheim
217 Lillomarka OL 2 Ingrid Blindheim , Netta Bar-Nathan , Ingrid Blindheim , Netta Bar-Nathan
218 Østmarka OK 2 Alexandra Linløkken , Janna Sofie Tellesbø , Janna Sofie Tellesbø , Alexandra Linløkken
219 Fossum IF 2 Ingrid Hasaas , Tonje Rognerud Bøe , Ingrid Hasaas , Pernille Katla
220 IL Tyrving 3 Stella Holmboe , Ingrid Lund Hovden , Ingrid Lund Hovden , Vida Helland-Hansen
221 Konnerud IL 3 Annette Bjørnås Krogstie , Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud , Annette Bjørnås Krogstie , Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud
222 Konnerud IL 4 Tonje-Malin Rhrich , Silje Carlsen , Tonje-Malin Rhrich , Silje Carlsen
223 Asker Skiklubb Ina Martini , Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen , Ina Martini , Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
224 Kongsberg OL Helene Eger , Marlin Haavengen , Helene Eger , Marlin Haavengen
225 Nydalens SK Marte Madslien Bakken , Elise Wærp Hauge , Elise Wærp Hauge , Frida Solsrud
226 Raumar Orientering Hanne Eide Rapp , Kristine Eide Rapp , Hanne Eide Rapp , Kristine Eide Rapp
227 OK Moss Aurora Gjølsjø , Selma Kristiansen , Karoline Bjørnerød , Aurora Gjølsjø
228 Kongsberg OL 2 Tale Strand , Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl , Tale Strand , Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl
229 Raumar Orientering 2 Pernille Sønsterudbråten , Hedda Skatvedt , Pernille Sønsterudbråten , Hedda Skatvedt
230 Kongsberg OL 3 Ingvild Langeggen , Åsne Haavengen , Ingvild Langeggen , Åsne Haavengen
231 Kongsberg OL 4 Sarah Wøllo , Kathinka Rogstad , Karoline Torø , Sarah Wøllo
232 IL Tyrving 4 Vida Helland-Hansen , Eileen Bjanes , Kajsa Meyer Larsson , Eileen Bjanes