Night Hawk Lillomarka 2016

Leg results girls at leg 1 and 2

rank team bib runner time club
1 204 Jenny Baklid 00:31:33 Konnerud IL
2 204 Andrea Ranvik 00:31:41 +08 Konnerud IL
3 209 Hanne Vassend 00:32:40 +01:07 Porsgrunn OL
4 224 Marlin Haavengen 00:32:56 +01:23 Kongsberg OL
5 201 Ingrid G. Kvålsgard 00:32:58 +01:25 Fossum IF
6 201 Åsne Naadland Holo 00:33:03 +01:30 Fossum IF
7 207 Lea Widmer 00:33:04 +01:31 OL NWK ZH/SH
8 224 Helene Eger 00:33:08 +01:35 Kongsberg OL
9 229 Hedda Skatvedt 00:33:11 +01:38 Raumar Orientering 2
10 216 Mari Landro Svingheim 00:33:15 +01:42 Konnerud IL 2
11 229 Pernille Sønsterudbråten 00:33:25 +01:52 Raumar Orientering 2
12 214 Hanna Wey 00:35:20 +03:47 OL NWK ZH/SH 2
13 214 Sunita Früh 00:35:21 +03:48 OL NWK ZH/SH 2
14 219 Ingrid Hasaas 00:35:22 +03:49 Fossum IF 2
15 226 Kristine Eide Rapp 00:35:23 +03:50 Raumar Orientering
16 213 Hanna Eckhardt Andersen 00:35:23 +03:50 Heming Orientering 2
17 205 Maren Norderud 00:35:25 +03:52 IL Tyrving
18 223 Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen 00:35:28 +03:55 Asker Skiklubb
19 230 Ingvild Langeggen 00:35:28 +03:55 Kongsberg OL 3
20 208 Maria Rørvik Haver 00:35:29 +03:56 Lillomarka OL
21 208 Oda Marie Colquhoun 00:35:32 +03:59 Lillomarka OL
22 223 Ina Martini 00:35:32 +03:59 Asker Skiklubb
23 230 Åsne Haavengen 00:35:33 +04:00 Kongsberg OL 3
24 212 Kristine Kravdal 00:35:34 +04:01 Gjø-Vard OL
25 212 Kristine Haanes Strandlie 00:35:36 +04:03 Gjø-Vard OL
26 225 Marte Madslien Bakken 00:35:40 +04:07 Nydalens SK
27 207 Katja Brütsch 00:35:46 +04:13 OL NWK ZH/SH
28 205 Mina Jørgensen 00:35:56 +04:23 IL Tyrving
29 217 Netta Bar-Nathan 00:35:59 +04:26 Lillomarka OL 2
30 217 Ingrid Blindheim 00:35:59 +04:26 Lillomarka OL 2
31 228 Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl 00:36:04 +04:31 Kongsberg OL 2
32 221 Annette Bjørnås Krogstie 00:36:16 +04:43 Konnerud IL 3
33 202 Christine Hoen 00:36:43 +05:10 Eiker OL
34 203 Emma Danevad 00:37:24 +05:51 Fredrikstad SK
35 215 Julie Meinicke 00:37:26 +05:53 IL Tyrving 2
36 228 Tale Strand 00:37:30 +05:57 Kongsberg OL 2
37 206 Live Østvold 00:37:32 +05:59 Heming Orientering
38 209 Anna Meen 00:37:34 +06:01 Porsgrunn OL
39 226 Hanne Eide Rapp 00:37:36 +06:03 Raumar Orientering
40 219 Tonje Rognerud Bøe 00:39:42 +08:09 Fossum IF 2
41 222 Silje Carlsen 00:40:40 +09:07 Konnerud IL 4
42 215 Emma Meyer Larsson 00:40:55 +09:22 IL Tyrving 2
43 211 Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen 00:41:08 +09:35 Østmarka OK
44 211 Anna Cecilie Linløkken 00:41:08 +09:35 Østmarka OK
45 231 Kathinka Rogstad 00:41:23 +09:50 Kongsberg OL 4
46 202 Solveig Letmolie 00:42:05 +10:32 Eiker OL
47 221 Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud 00:42:13 +10:40 Konnerud IL 3
48 225 Elise Wærp Hauge 00:42:26 +10:53 Nydalens SK
49 213 Ida Marie Flågen 00:45:01 +13:28 Heming Orientering 2
50 227 Selma Kristiansen 00:47:58 +16:25 OK Moss
51 227 Aurora Gjølsjø 00:47:59 +16:26 OK Moss
52 231 Sarah Wøllo 00:48:33 +17:00 Kongsberg OL 4
53 220 Stella Holmboe 00:52:43 +21:10 IL Tyrving 3
54 216 Anniken Ranvik 01:05:43 +34:10 Konnerud IL 2
55 218 Alexandra Linløkken 01:09:02 +37:29 Østmarka OK 2
56 218 Janna Sofie Tellesbø 01:09:04 +37:31 Østmarka OK 2
57 203 Amalie Løkkeberg 01:09:11 +37:38 Fredrikstad SK
58 222 Tonje-Malin Rhrich 01:10:24 +38:51 Konnerud IL 4
59 220 Ingrid Lund Hovden 01:23:32 +51:59 IL Tyrving 3
60 232 Vida Helland-Hansen 01:23:32 +51:59 IL Tyrving 4
61 232 Eileen Bjanes 01:23:33 +52:00 IL Tyrving 4
206 Maya Jones Arnesen disq +04:03 Heming Orientering