Night Hawk Asker 2015

Leg results boys at leg 2

rank team bib runner time club
1 304 Jørgen Baklid 00:20:17 Konnerud IL
2 303 Kasper Fosser 00:20:27 +10 Heming Orientering
3 318 Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad 00:21:05 +48 Fossum IF 3
4 310 Einar Melsom 00:21:08 +51 Fossum IF
5 313 Henrik Fredriksen Aas 00:21:14 +57 Asker Skiklubb 2
5 328 Marius Aurebekk 00:21:14 +57 Kristiansand OK
5 307 Sander Arntzen 00:21:14 +57 Asker Skiklubb
8 329 Kristian Pytten 00:21:19 +01:02 Kristiansand OK 2
9 323 Erlend Brendstuen 00:21:21 +01:04 Halden SK 2
10 306 Halvor Tørnqvist Halden 00:21:25 +01:08 Nydalens SK 3
11 322 Niels Christian Hellerud 00:21:28 +01:11 Halden SK
12 302 Isak Jonsson 00:23:00 +02:43 Nydalens SK 2
13 325 Håkon Lund 00:23:04 +02:47 Kongsberg OL
14 317 Øyvind Hjermstad 00:23:25 +03:08 Fossum IF 2
15 336 Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen 00:23:54 +03:37 Østmarka OK
16 334 Njaal Ellegaard Melby 00:24:11 +03:54 Vang OL
17 311 Christopher Engebretsen 00:24:13 +03:56 OK Moss
18 331 Tobias Mikael/Ole Jakob Espedal/Frankrig 00:24:16 +03:59 Nydalens SK 4
19 301 Jørgen Wulfsberg 00:24:40 +04:23 Nydalens SK
20 319 Sivert Sande Kverme 00:25:20 +05:03 Fossum IF 4
21 330 Jonas Myhre 00:25:36 +05:19 Kristiansand OK 3
22 327 Nicolai Harvik 00:25:48 +05:31 Konnerud IL 2
23 332 Gaute Bergan 00:25:54 +05:37 Nydalens SK 5
24 333 Rasmus Mathisen 00:26:26 +06:09 Porsgrunn OL
25 339 Ferdinand Fremming 00:26:34 +06:17 Heming Orientering 3
26 338 Odin Sæther 00:30:48 +10:31 Fredrikstad SK 2
27 309 Eirik Høst Fossgard 00:30:57 +10:40 Lillomarka OL
28 324 Kristian Juell/Ådne Larsen/Skjærstein 00:31:21 +11:04 IL Tyrving
29 308 Sondre Ottesen 00:31:29 +11:12 Fredrikstad SK
30 312 Tor Erling Gjølsjø 00:31:38 +11:21 OK Moss 2
31 315 Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud 00:31:45 +11:28 Asker Skiklubb 4
32 337 Sondre Zahl Hagen 00:31:47 +11:30 Fossum IF 6
33 305 Henrik Reusch 00:31:50 +11:33 Heming Orientering 2
34 335 Fredrik Sveen 00:31:55 +11:38 Vang OL 2
35 321 Henrik Åserud Sørensen 00:32:17 +12:00 Grue IL
36 340 Mathias Pedersen Vold 00:32:19 +12:02 Lillomarka OL 2
37 326 Atle Nikolai Wøllo 00:35:17 +15:00 Kongsberg OL 2
38 342 Anders Rosenvold 00:41:59 +21:42 Porsgrunn OL 2
39 320 David Venker 00:47:19 +27:02 Fossum IF 5
314 Sondre Ytterbø disq +03:48 Asker Skiklubb 3
341 Anna Cecilie Linløkken disq +08:49 Østmarka OK 2