Night Hawk Fet 2023

Boys - Sun, 20 Aug 2023 15:31:33

rankbibclubtotal timerunners
1 401 Kongsberg OL 01:14:48 00:22:05 (F) Jan Olav Bergan 00:22:47 (F) Jon Strand 00:27:27 (F) Jan Olav Bergan 00:24:55 (F) Jon Strand
2 410 Nydalens SK 01:14:50 00:22:01 (F) Sondre Hafskjold 00:22:06 (F) Alfred Teig 00:29:28 (F) Sondre Hafskjold 00:23:18 (F) Alfred Teig
3 402 Asker Skiklubb 01:14:56 00:21:39 (F) Simen Dalen Eriksen 00:24:35 (F) Sigve Nygård Fagervold 00:27:21 (F) Simen Dalen Eriksen 00:24:28 (F) Sigve Nygård Fagervold
4 413 Konnerud IL 01:17:13 00:21:50 (F) Hans Mathias Økern Hågård 00:21:58 (F) Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt 00:28:55 (F) Hans Mathias Økern Hågård 00:26:24 (F) Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt
5 404 Fet OL 01:17:19 00:21:53 (F) Gaute Skjønhaug 00:22:20 (F) Sigmund Gustav Ølstad 00:27:53 (F) Gaute Skjønhaug 00:27:19 (F) Sigmund Gustav Ølstad
6 430 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 01:19:48 00:28:42 (F) Jan Hlavaty 00:21:43 (F) Marek Kadane 00:27:21 (F) Frantisek Golan 00:27:14 (F) Vitek Frosch
7 415 Lillomarka OL 01:20:12 00:25:28 (F) Alfred Holtan Sanderud 00:21:44 (F) Boye Wangensteen 00:29:10 (F) Alfred Holtan Sanderud 00:27:26 (F) Boye Wangensteen
8 416 Sturla, IF 01:21:16 00:22:08 (F) Aksel Klausen 00:23:16 (F) Kristian Kaiser 00:27:49 (F) Aksel Klausen 00:30:45 (F) Kristian Kaiser
9 408 Halden SK 01:27:07 00:24:26 (F) Fredrik Signebøen 00:30:16 (F) Johan Fredrik Svendsby Braarud 00:35:13 (F) Johan Fredrik Svendsby Braarud 00:24:33 (F) Fredrik Signebøen
10 428 UMKS Kwidzyn 01:27:08 00:26:28 (F) Pawel Pekal 00:22:04 (F) Mateusz Mokrosz 00:35:48 (F) Pawel Pekal 00:27:04 (F) Mateusz Mokrosz
11 431 Mjøs-O 2 01:27:13 00:22:12 (F) Aksel Tonjer Fingarsen 00:27:52 (F) Odin Østby 00:34:26 (F) Aksel Tonjer Fingarsen 00:27:45 (F) Odin Østby
12 435 Ås-NMBU Orientering 2 01:27:53 00:23:39 (F) Dyre Stokke Meen 00:25:42 (F) Erlend Stokke Meen 00:30:24 (F) Dyre Stokke Meen 00:32:48 (F) Erlend Stokke Meen
13 403 Konnerud IL 2 01:28:30 00:22:03 (F) Ola Gjermstad Pettersen 00:29:34 (F) Ted Boström 00:26:53 (F) Ola Gjermstad Pettersen 00:35:48 (F) Ted Boström
14 407 Fossum IF 01:30:45 00:21:43 (F) Ask Felland Sætnan 00:24:10 (F) Magnus Rørlien Jevanord 00:27:36 (F) Ask Felland Sætnan 00:40:12 (F) Henrik Duvaas
15 426 OL Toten-Troll 01:32:07 00:29:46 (F) Emil Engh Sagvold 00:22:00 (F) Ole Solli Kvikstad 00:36:20 (F) Lars Flaskerud 00:29:54 (F) Ole Solli Kvikstad
16 427 Oppsal Orientering 01:32:20 00:23:37 (F) Vinjar Tveito 00:25:26 (F) Eivind Vågsnes 00:38:46 (F) Vinjar Tveito 00:29:02 (F) Eivind Vågsnes
17 411 Nydalens SK 3 01:32:23 00:26:28 (F) Sverre Øen Landstad 00:28:40 (F) Amund Saugestad 00:35:07 (F) Sverre Øen Landstad 00:29:42 (F) Amund Saugestad
18 420 Nydalens SK 2 01:32:25 00:30:34 (F) Andreas N Aspelund 00:22:05 (F) Maximilian Mackenzie 00:33:46 (F) Andreas N Aspelund 00:32:19 (F) Maximilian Mackenzie
19 412 Oppsal Orientering 2 01:39:30 00:29:41 (F) Ulrik Juveli Pedersen 00:28:41 (F) Nils Nikolaisen 00:37:10 (F) Ulrik Juveli Pedersen 00:33:09 (F) Nils Nikolaisen
20 423 Mjøs-O 01:42:35 00:30:19 (F) Mina Bleken Rud 00:30:17 (F) Nikolai Teslo 00:35:43 (F) Mina Bleken Rud 00:36:34 (F) Nikolai Teslo
21 429 Ås-NMBU Orientering 01:44:54 00:30:29 (F) Gunnar Bjerva 00:30:30 (F) Sigurd Norheim Skjønsberg 00:38:55 (F) Gunnar Bjerva 00:35:29 (F) Sigurd Norheim Skjønsberg
22 417 Kongsberg OL 2 01:48:03 00:22:14 (F) Mathis Renard 00:34:24 (F) William Cosby 00:33:50 (F) Mathis Renard 00:45:54 (F) William Cosby
23 419 Nydalens SK 4 01:48:34 00:29:06 (F) Tarjei Hausken Nordberg 00:30:14 (F) Jone Rygh Holten 00:40:03 (F) Jone Rygh Holten 00:38:51 (F) Isak Andersen
24 434 UMKS Kwidzyn 2 01:50:01 00:26:27 (F) Konrad Rubaj 00:25:22 (F) Igor Pokorski 00:36:37 (F) Konrad Rubaj 00:47:29 (F) Igor Pokorski
25 421 Asker Skiklubb 2 01:50:02 00:30:16 (F) Aleksander Andenæs 00:30:02 (F) Gaute Fuglseth Olsen 00:45:06 (F) Aleksander Andenæs 00:34:47 (F) Gaute Fuglseth Olsen
26 436 UMKS Kwidzyn 3 01:50:07 00:30:07 (F) Jakub J¿dras 00:29:41 (F) Borys Pokorski 00:36:11 (F) Jakub J¿dras 00:44:02 (F) Borys Pokorski
27 406 IL Koll 01:50:10 00:22:07 (F) Jonathan Fodstad 00:39:55 (F) Tallak Bakken Aasebø 00:42:26 (F) Mari Oraug Rygh 00:36:43 (F) Erlend Bråten Berge
28 422 Sturla, IF 2 01:50:12 00:34:51 (F) Marius Thune Iversen 00:23:47 (F) Trym Bækken OReilly 00:46:19 (F) Marius Thune Iversen 00:34:34 (F) Trym Bækken OReilly
29 405 Tyrving IL 01:50:22 00:21:34 (F) Jacob Finstad Land 00:23:25 (F) Max Alexander Nybråten 00:50:17 (F) Håkon Juell Larsen 00:37:35 (F) Max Alexander Nybråten
30 437 Kongsberg OL 3 01:57:24 00:32:17 (F) Danylo Bielokon 00:34:24 (F) Sindre Tandberg 00:40:20 (F) Danylo Bielokon 00:43:43 (F) Sindre Tandberg
31 425 Lillehammer OK 02:05:02 00:34:57 (F) Haldir Colbjørnsen Conrad 00:34:43 (F) Erik Beitdokken 00:52:08 (F) Haldir Colbjørnsen Conrad 00:38:04 (F) Erik Beitdokken
32 433 Lillomarka OL 2 02:05:09 00:34:51 (F) Lasse Dähnn 00:31:10 (F) Tobias Eriksen Andersgaard 00:47:01 (F) Lasse Dähnn 00:45:07 (F) Tobias Eriksen Andersgaard
(33) 409 Fossum IF 2 00:11:37 00:23:15 (F) Kristine Woldene
(34) 424 IL Koll 2 00:19:55 00:39:51 (F) Erlend Bråten Berge
414 Sturla, IF 3 disq 00:34:48 (F) Aksel Elias Sauve 00:35:28 (F) Snorre Nielsen Klev 00:44:42 (F) Aksel Elias Sauve disq (F) Snorre Nielsen Klev
10:30:27