Night Hawk Fossum 2021

Boys - Sun, 15 Aug 2021 21:59:36

rankbibclubtotal timerunners
1 423 Oppsal Orientering 01:16:14 00:25:57 (F) Christoffer Ånensen 00:21:51 (F) Sondre Olaussen 00:24:12 (F) Christoffer Ånensen 00:28:08 (F) Sondre Olaussen
2 416 Konnerud IL 01:17:36 00:21:49 (F) August Hellerud Sire 00:26:01 (F) Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt 00:24:08 (F) Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt 00:29:33 (F) August Hellerud Sire
3 408 Fredrikstad SK 01:17:37 00:21:35 (F) Emil Husebye Aamodt 00:22:01 (F) Syver Strand Gulbrandsen 00:29:05 (F) Audun Nordby 00:26:44 (F) Emil Husebye Aamodt
4 414 Kongsberg OL 01:18:54 00:26:21 (F) Jarand Gustafsson 00:21:33 (F) Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst 00:26:06 (F) Jarand Gustafsson 00:28:51 (F) Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
5 413 IL Koll 3 01:20:38 00:22:11 (F) Martin Christoffer Borg 00:25:53 (F) Tobias Tronbøl Lium 00:24:08 (F) Tobias Tronbøl Lium 00:32:28 (F) Martin Chrstopher Borg
6 405 Fossum IF 01:20:39 00:26:51 (F) Ask Felland Sætnan 00:24:23 (F) Erlend Sommerhein 00:27:09 (F) Ask Felland Sætnan 00:27:53 (F) Erlend Sommerhein
7 427 Sturla, IF 01:28:40 00:25:49 (F) Jens Wold 00:26:01 (F) Magnus Skourup Rognebakke 00:31:34 (F) Jens Wold 00:31:11 (F) Magnus Skourup Rognebakke
8 426 Oppsal Orientering 4 01:29:07 00:21:49 (F) Mathias Linløkken 00:27:14 (F) Sigurd Hobøl 00:29:49 (F) Mathias Linløkken 00:34:46 (F) Sigurd Hobøl
9 430 Nydalens SK 2 01:31:57 00:21:15 (F) Nils Anders Niklasson 00:30:39 (F) Andreas N Aspelund 00:37:26 (F) Andreas N Aspelund 00:28:34 (F) Nils Anders Niklasson
10 419 Lillomarka OL 3 01:33:23 00:22:00 (F) Jonathan Woodhouse 00:25:47 (F) Torbjørn Lundeby 00:26:10 (F) Jonathan Woodhouse 00:43:19 (F) Torbjørn Lundeby
11 411 IL Koll 01:34:20 00:26:47 (F) Jakob Gagnum Tonby 00:27:23 (F) Jonas Hicken 00:32:05 (F) Jakob Gagnum Tonby 00:35:10 (F) Jonas Hicken
12 406 Fossum IF 2 01:35:03 00:28:41 (F) Thomas Venbakken 00:33:39 (F) Bernhard Waastad 00:28:21 (F) Thomas Venbakken 00:35:32 (F) Magnus Flydal Jenstad
13 412 IL Koll 2 01:35:39 00:31:05 (F) Anders Næss-Ulseth 00:26:47 (F) Johannes Salvesen-Lunde 00:34:20 (F) Anders Næss-Ulseth 00:32:23 (F) Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
14 424 Oppsal Orientering 2 01:35:40 00:25:47 (F) Jakob A. Gjedebo 00:25:47 (F) Henning Reichenbach 00:33:24 (F) Jakob A. Gjedebo 00:36:29 (F) Henning Reichenbach
15 401 Asker Skiklubb 01:36:21 00:28:33 (F) Simen Dalen Eriksen 00:27:17 (F) Mathias Birkelund 00:31:20 (F) Mathias Birkelund 00:37:06 (F) Simen Dalen Eriksen
16 428 Sturla, IF 2 01:37:33 00:26:07 (F) Henrik Kaiser 00:30:33 (F) Ylva Klausen 00:31:34 (F) Henrik Kaiser 00:37:39 (F) Ylva Klausen
17 409 Halden SK 01:39:32 00:27:20 (F) Martin Bryggen 00:27:13 (F) Sverre Sandvik 00:32:13 (F) Ville Emil Wingstedt 00:40:02 (F) Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu
18 422 Nydalens SK 01:40:36 00:27:15 (F) Vetle Frydenlund Norling 00:25:21 (F) Per Noah Sommerhein 00:34:49 (F) Max Skjerpen Huseby 00:39:29 (F) Sondre Hafskjold
19 404 Bækkelagets SK 2 01:46:52 00:28:49 (F) Aksel Eide 00:28:45 (F) Vegard Andresen 00:32:09 (F) Viktor Meland-Tangen 00:45:56 (F) Aksel Eide
20 421 OK Moss 02:03:10 00:31:05 (F) Birk Breimo 00:25:49 (F) Anders Hovgaard Eisvang 00:47:03 (F) Selmer Løken 00:47:40 (F) Birk Breimo
21 407 Fossum IF 3 02:07:14 00:32:15 (F) Erlend Bakke 00:28:42 (F) Sebastian Wettergreen 00:29:00 (F) Erlend Bakke 01:07:45 (F) Magnus Rørlien Jevanord
22 402 Asker Skiklubb 2 02:14:30 00:26:43 (F) Mikkel Rastad 00:28:51 (F) Brage Fuglseth Olsen 00:54:47 (F) Brage Fuglseth Olsen 00:51:56 (F) Mikkel Rastad
(23) 425 Oppsal Orientering 3 13:18:31 00:39:49 (F) Eskil Olaussen 00:39:59 (F) Alfred Nikolaisen 11:30:09 (?) Eskil Olaussen 01:08:28 (F) Alfred Nikolaisen
(24) 429 Tyrving IL 01:03:28 00:25:53 (F) Bjørnar Peikli 00:30:33 (F) Marius Juell Larsen 00:35:15 (F) Peter Telle-Hansen
() 417 Lillomarka OL mp mp (F) Brage Wergeland Biem 01:15:55 (F) Brage Wergeland Biem 00:37:20 (F) Tobias Eriksen Andersgaard
403 Bækkelagets SK disq disq (F) Jonas Fenne Ingierd 00:28:52 (F) Markus Hirsch 00:33:40 (F) Markus Hirsch 00:26:26 (F) Jonas Fenne Ingierd
415 Kongsberg OL 2 disq disq (F) Jan Olav Bergan 00:33:43 (F) Jon Strand 00:31:04 (F) Jan Olav Bergan 00:45:24 (F) Jon Strand
418 Lillomarka OL 2 disq 01:04:24 (F) Alfred Holtan Sanderud disq (F) Boye Wangensteen 00:37:22 (F) Alfred Holtan Sanderud 00:36:25 (F) Boye Wangensteen
410 Heming Orientering disq 00:36:55 (F) Aksel Victor Sanchis disq (F) Otto Figenschou Pira 00:52:35 (F) Sigurd Øvrebø Myrvold 01:12:32 (F) Aksel Victor Sanchis
16:18:53