Night Hawk Konnerud 2018

men - current situation 23:37:06

rankbibclubtimerunners
1 103 Nydalens SK 05:39:18 01:03:08 (F) Haga 00:45:01 (F) Jonsson 00:34:13 (F) Liland 00:34:16 (F) Hovind 00:38:27 (F) Nordberg 00:40:52 (F) Hovind 00:33:15 (F) Vister 00:50:06 (F) Osmoen
2 106 NTNUI 05:41:29 01:02:03 (F) Lillevold 00:45:16 (F) Westergård 00:34:19 (F) Mølnvik 00:34:00 (F) Granqvist 00:40:42 (F) Olaussen 00:40:49 (F) Mølnvik 00:36:20 (F) Johnsen 00:48:00 (F) Heimdal
3 116 Fossum IF 05:49:39 01:01:59 (F) Ahlbeck 00:45:12 (F) Hjermstad 00:35:18 (F) Størmer 00:34:41 (F) Heir 00:41:48 (F) Hjermstad 00:38:34 (F) Størmer 00:40:31 (F) Hjermstad 00:51:36 (F) Melsom
4 108 Kalevan rasti 05:49:59 01:02:10 (F) Räsänen 00:45:34 (F) Silvennoinen 00:34:23 (F) Nenonen 00:38:37 (F) Silvennoinen 00:39:54 (F) Räsänen 00:40:05 (F) Silvennoinen 00:37:06 (F) Koskinen 00:52:10 (F) Nenonen
5 102 Halden SK 05:57:48 01:02:09 (F) Wingstedt 00:49:46 (F) Chepelin 00:36:59 (F) Nordbrøden 00:36:56 (F) Wassén 00:38:39 (F) Wingstedt 00:51:35 (F) Holter 00:32:34 (F) Chepelin 00:49:10 (F) Årstad
6 113 IL Tyrving 06:01:54 01:07:50 (F) Lundanes 00:45:28 (F) Kowalski 00:35:02 (F) Fremstad 00:35:22 (F) Kamsvåg 00:40:27 (F) Saga 00:43:28 (F) Ruttenborg 00:41:00 (F) Fremstad 00:53:17 (F) Kowalski
7 110 Fredrikstad SK 06:02:11 01:02:07 (F) Lucasen 00:47:35 (F) Fiskum 00:36:47 (F) Martinsen 00:35:08 (F) Mathisen 00:46:14 (F) Karlsen 00:41:13 (F) Martinsen 00:42:17 (F) Eliassen 00:50:50 (F) Mathisen
8 104 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 06:16:20 01:02:15 (F) Ohlsson 00:50:56 (F) Ohlsson 00:47:39 (F) Wigle 00:34:17 (F) Borg 00:44:29 (F) Wigle 00:42:06 (F) Ohlsson 00:37:21 (F) Borg 00:57:17 (F) Ohlsson
9 109 Bækkelagets SK 06:21:57 01:07:53 (F) Speake 00:45:17 (F) Sandven 00:36:13 (F) Rustad 00:37:06 (F) Myhre 00:47:20 (F) Wästlund 00:43:03 (F) Jutulstad 00:50:15 (F) Gløersen 00:54:50 (F) Kaas
10 138 KUZMOLOVO 06:26:37 01:06:58 (F) Serebryanitskiy 00:50:40 (F) Gorokhov 00:38:19 (F) Chegarovskiy 00:44:14 (F) Klimenko 00:43:42 (F) Chegarovskiy 00:44:05 (F) Gorokhov 00:48:19 (F) Klimenko 00:50:20 (F) Serebryanitskiy
11 136 Kils OK 06:34:54 01:10:28 (F) Eriksson 00:46:08 (F) Olm 00:47:23 (F) Skoog 00:42:22 (F) Uller 00:44:42 (F) Olm 00:49:13 (F) Skoglund 00:38:04 (F) Skoog 00:56:34 (F) Eriksson
12 118 Heming Orientering 06:36:13 00:59:59 (F) Fosser 00:50:47 (F) Arnesen 00:39:16 (F) Flågen 00:44:52 (F) Svedberg 00:47:16 (F) Flågen 00:45:26 (F) Arnesen 00:55:50 (F) Arnesen 00:52:47 (F) Fosser
13 115 NTNUI 2 06:41:51 01:14:18 (F) Espedal 01:01:14 (F) Madslien 00:42:01 (F) Nordbrøden 00:35:31 (F) Kristensen 00:47:00 (F) Kristensen 00:50:36 (F) Gran 00:35:35 (F) Espedal 00:55:36 (F) Westergård
14 125 Oppsal Orientering 06:42:29 01:22:53 (F) Pedersen 00:52:26 (F) Wigaard 00:37:10 (F) Rødnes 00:39:45 (F) Pedersen 00:42:00 (F) Vågsnes 00:48:18 (F) Ruud 00:43:55 (F) Andersen 00:56:02 (F) Deelstra
15 107 MS Parma 06:57:29 01:10:53 (F) Ruohola 00:47:00 (F) Lepistö 00:43:26 (F) Ekström 00:44:17 (F) Rousku 00:54:07 (F) Lepistö 00:57:18 (F) Karttila 00:43:26 (F) Mattila 00:57:02 (F) Ruohola
16 111 Nydalens SK 2 06:57:31 01:32:45 (F) Eijsink 00:48:51 (F) Jonsson 00:37:07 (F) Sandvold 00:38:35 (F) Tonjer 00:49:51 (F) Saunes 00:49:55 (F) Often 00:40:05 (F) Sandvold 01:00:22 (F) Kaas
17 121 Halden SK 2 07:07:32 01:27:57 (F) Brendstuen 01:01:05 (F) Rigg 00:38:21 (F) Johansson 00:49:39 (F) Stokseth 00:45:54 (F) Brendstuen 00:45:13 (F) Helgerud 00:40:53 (F) Rigg 00:58:30 (F) Wassén
18 140 Røyken OL 07:11:21 01:09:32 (F) Rekaa 00:50:49 (F) Hoset 00:43:16 (F) Ferm 00:53:50 (F) Johannessen 00:50:23 (F) Ruud 00:45:13 (F) Rekaa 00:47:44 (F) Strandhagen 01:10:34 (F) Ferm
19 101 Lillomarka OL 07:13:56 01:17:45 (F) Kollerud 01:06:55 (F) Sørensen 00:37:23 (F) Benjaminsen 00:51:13 (F) Fossgard 00:43:20 (F) Kollerud 00:47:39 (F) Benjaminsen 00:49:47 (F) Fossgard 00:59:54 (F) Sørensen
20 123 Bø OL 07:26:04 01:23:44 (F) Ragvin 00:54:34 (F) Hefre 00:55:41 (F) Kvaale 00:50:07 (F) Lande 00:47:56 (F) Botnen 00:47:01 (F) Ragvin 00:48:35 (F) Lande 00:58:26 (F) Hefre
21 128 NTNUI 3 07:39:44 01:14:21 (F) Christiansen 01:00:58 (F) Vaadal 00:42:20 (F) Støeng 01:11:34 (F) Emilsson 00:42:58 (F) Christiansen 00:49:26 (F) Vaadal 00:49:18 (F) Gylver 01:08:49 (F) Støeng
22 143 Søgne og Songdalen OK 07:45:51 01:53:26 (F) Arnevik 00:59:03 (F) Thortveit 00:39:13 (F) Røisland 00:38:36 (F) Berge 00:41:44 (F) Berge 00:44:12 (F) Røisland 00:55:58 (F) Thortveit 01:13:39 (F) Arnevik
23 137 Kongsberg OL 07:38:23 01:07:52 (F) Renard 01:01:10 (F) Lund 00:57:03 (F) Drage 00:49:25 (F) Eger 00:57:56 (F) Renard 00:59:02 (F) Strand 00:50:57 (F) Drage 00:54:58 (F) Lund
24 132 Ringerike OL 08:09:24 01:14:26 (F) Arnevik 01:10:25 (F) Melling 00:54:42 (F) Berglund 00:54:05 (F) Opseth 00:43:54 (F) Arnevik 00:59:16 (F) Melling 00:57:22 (F) Arnevik 01:15:14 (F) Berglund
25 129 Porsgrunn OL 08:15:41 01:41:27 (F) Mathisen 01:07:04 (F) Storemyr 00:48:19 (F) Mathisen 00:53:42 (F) Ausen 00:55:18 (F) Mathisen 00:54:51 (F) Storemyr 00:40:34 (F) Mathisen 01:14:26 (F) Ausen
26 131 Vang OL 08:15:47 01:25:52 (F) Lindaas 01:12:28 (F) Dale 01:09:25 (F) Melby 00:38:45 (F) Frøisland 00:56:14 (F) Lindaas 00:50:13 (F) Dale 00:57:14 (F) Bråten 01:05:36 (F) Melby
27 133 Sturla, IF 08:18:15 01:32:10 (F) Undeland 01:01:07 (F) Østberg 00:53:30 (F) Thon 00:45:59 (F) Thon 00:55:33 (F) Thon 00:55:17 (F) Undeland 00:55:41 (F) Frydenlund 01:18:58 (F) Thon
28 127 OL Tønsberg og omegn 08:34:10 01:58:21 (F) Island 01:10:49 (F) Hjelseth 01:09:39 (F) Haflan 00:38:31 (F) Stenerud 00:41:38 (F) Stenerud 01:02:45 (F) Hjelseth 00:40:37 (F) Haflan 01:11:50 (F) Island
29 142 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 08:44:36 01:24:36 (F) Kalager 01:01:08 (F) Ørke 01:30:22 (F) Karlsen 00:53:42 (F) Amundrud 00:56:19 (F) Kalager 00:59:06 (F) Amundrud 01:00:04 (F) Karlsen 00:59:19 (F) Ørke
30 117 Lillomarka OL 2 08:52:14 01:59:06 (F) Brekke 01:10:54 (F)  00:44:31 (F) Nygård 00:47:18 (F) Fredheim 00:56:04 (F) Nygård 01:06:41 (F) Brekke 00:46:42 (F) Fredheim 01:20:58 (F) Vold
31 114 Kristiansand OK 2 08:57:25 01:22:38 (F) Stormoen 01:02:11 (F) Runde 00:50:55 (F) Budsky 00:59:17 (F) Værp 00:59:48 (F) Lynnebakken 00:50:26 (F) Runde 01:00:01 (F) Hermansen 01:52:09 (F) Cechlovsky
32 130 OK Moss 08:59:46 01:46:45 (F) Tangen 01:09:53 (F) Tubbehaugen 00:49:52 (F) Moe 00:48:02 (F) Roskifte 01:02:47 (F) Tubbehaugen 01:01:39 (F) Tangen 01:07:12 (F) Schive 01:13:36 (F) Jakobsen
33 134 Fredrikstad SK 2 09:01:18 01:32:27 (F) Ottesen 01:32:33 (F) Imrik 00:48:24 (F) Ottesen 00:53:55 (F) Modahl 01:04:30 (F) Mydske 01:04:32 (F) Ottesen 00:51:01 (F) Modahl 01:13:56 (F) Gulbrandsen
34 141 Notodden OL 09:14:21 01:42:13 (F) Kvisli 01:01:24 (F) Kvisli 00:55:32 (F) Slokvik 00:59:38 (F) Kvisli 01:03:47 (F) Engehult 01:08:19 (F) Kvisli 00:44:08 (F) Slokvik 01:39:20 (F) Slokvik
35 139 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 10:11:24 01:41:21 (F) Jokela 01:19:48 (F) Ranta 00:59:41 (F) Jokinen 01:25:35 (F) Kortetjärvi 01:07:28 (F) Ranta 01:05:26 (F) Jokela 00:58:34 (F) Jokinen 01:33:31 (F) Martikainen
36 145 Fossum IF 2 06:00:24 01:22:03 (F) Holo 00:49:18 (F) Melsom 00:44:07 (F) Gisholt 00:39:32 (F) Kverme 00:57:25 (F) Størmer 00:46:23 (F) Størmer 00:41:36 (F) Gisholt
37 147 Oppsal Orientering 2 08:06:00 02:01:52 (F) Thorstensen 01:08:43 (F) Skaug 01:05:56 (F) Skaug 01:03:38 (F) Ånensen 00:53:48 (F) Sævig 00:58:26 (F) Mella 00:53:37 (F) Moe
148 Bækkelagets SK 2 dns 00:58:00 (F) Gløersen dns (F) Ingierd 01:05:27 (F) Gløersen
119 Asker Skiklubb disq 01:30:35 (F) Wiréhn 00:49:01 (F) Aas 00:34:14 (F) Arntzen disq (F) Eriksen 00:43:11 (F) Sommerfeldt 00:43:16 (F) Arntzen 00:01:39 (F) Wiréhn 00:22:50 (F) Aas
122 Raumar Orientering disq 01:02:05 (F) Haga disq (F) Næss 01:06:22 (F) Rapp 00:50:51 (F) Skatvedt 00:40:59 (F) Svingheim 00:50:08 (F) Haga 00:49:56 (F) Næss 00:50:14 (F) Haga
105 Kristiansand OK disq disq (F) Danielsen 00:49:14 (F) Braveny 00:38:22 (F) Erichsen 00:40:14 (F) Aurebekk 00:55:44 (F) Aurebekk 00:44:41 (F) Erichsen 00:32:40 (F) Danielsen 00:50:24 (F) Daland
124 Løten o-lag disq 01:18:21 (F) Volden 01:07:35 (F) Haugereid 00:38:49 (F) Øie disq (F) Bordal 00:53:29 (F) Haugereid 00:59:38 (F) Bordal 00:41:01 (F) Øie 00:58:53 (F) Volden
120 Nydalens SK 3 disq 01:42:24 (F) Bergan 01:16:48 (F) Rogndokken 00:44:12 (F) Mjösund 00:48:24 (F) Bjøringsøy 00:44:20 (F) Andersen 01:05:15 (F) Bergan 00:45:11 (F) Rogndokken disq (F) Pettersen
144 Ås-NMBU Orientering disq 01:41:16 (F) Olhans 01:05:07 (F) Fjellstad 01:17:16 (F) Banfi 00:51:41 (F) Pedersen 00:53:24 (F) Fjellstad disq (F) Olhans 00:49:31 (F) Tenge 01:00:15 (F) Bjerva
135 Byåsen IL disq disq (F) Wiggen disq (F) Eriksen 00:59:41 (F) Stenvik 01:21:24 (F) Wiggen 00:55:26 (F) Stenvik 00:50:45 (F) Eriksen 00:57:52 (F) Wiggen
126 Eiker OL disq 01:57:16 (F) Sandvold 01:58:30 (F) Brynildsen 01:18:01 (F) Bakken disq (F) Besseberg 01:31:28 (F) Bakken 01:39:55 (F) Besseberg 01:09:54 (F) Axelson
23:37:06