Night Hawk Konnerud 2018

girls - current situation 11:45:00

rankbibclubtimerunners
1 212 Nydalens SK 01:39:52 00:19:31 (F) O Scheele 00:20:00 (F) P Vik 00:30:12 (F) O Scheele 00:30:09 (F) P Vik
2 231 Oppsal Orientering 01:48:04 00:23:57 (F) T Kalleson 00:22:14 (F) A Aamodt 00:31:16 (F) T Kalleson 00:30:37 (F) A Aamodt
3 227 Lardal OL 01:48:22 00:22:59 (F) K Jacobsen 00:21:58 (F) E Schjerven 00:31:01 (F) K Jacobsen 00:32:24 (F) E Schjerven
4 205 Heming Orientering 01:49:47 00:22:50 (F) M Arnesen 00:20:23 (F) H Andersen 00:32:40 (F) M Arnesen 00:33:54 (F) H Andersen
5 218 OL Tønsberg og omegn 01:50:19 00:20:16 (F) M Gløersen 00:25:03 (F) M Grovan 00:35:22 (F) M Grovan 00:29:38 (F) M Gløersen
6 206 Kongsberg OL 01:50:29 00:22:04 (F) I Gustafsson 00:22:26 (F) S Høivold 00:35:12 (F) S Høivold 00:30:47 (F) I Gustafsson
7 201 Konnerud IL 01:50:34 00:23:49 (F) H Spangberg 00:20:28 (F) M Jægtvik 00:35:44 (F) H Spangberg 00:30:33 (F) M Jægtvik
8 221 Kongsberg OL 2 01:52:53 00:23:44 (F) K Moholth 00:23:19 (F) M Øverby 00:32:33 (F) M Øverby 00:33:17 (F) K Moholth
9 202 Lillehammer OK 01:54:40 00:23:25 (F) M Skjelsvik 00:22:00 (F) B Madslien 00:34:57 (F) M Skjelsvik 00:34:18 (F) B Madslien
10 219 Nydalens SK 2 01:54:53 00:24:02 (F) I Wiklund 00:23:48 (F) M Scheele 00:31:51 (F) M Scheele 00:35:12 (F) I Wiklund
11 229 Lillomarka OL 01:55:00 00:23:43 (F) N Bar-Nathan 00:23:50 (F) I Blindheim 00:32:15 (F) N Bar-Nathan 00:35:12 (F) I Blindheim
12 208 Heming Orientering 2 01:55:11 00:22:08 (F) M Jebsen 00:23:27 (F) L Østvold 00:30:35 (F) M Jebsen 00:39:01 (F) L Østvold
13 243 Sturla, IF 2 01:56:50 00:22:55 (F) M Kvarme 00:23:55 (F) M Johnsen 00:32:54 (F) M Kvarme 00:37:06 (F) M Instanes
14 232 Porsgrunn OL 01:57:41 00:21:11 (F) U Holtermann 00:24:16 (F) I Mobråthen 00:40:57 (F) A Lie 00:31:17 (F) U Holtermann
15 211 MS Parma 02:00:29 00:26:47 (F) E Katajamäki 00:27:47 (F) N Neuvonen 00:32:28 (F) E Katajamäki 00:33:27 (F) E Ankelo
16 222 Fossum IF 02:01:15 00:22:51 (F) S Holo 00:23:42 (F) K Hagen 00:36:47 (F) S Holo 00:37:55 (F) K Hagen
17 230 Notodden OL 02:05:12 00:23:49 (F) E Engehult 00:22:26 (F) S Sandven 00:36:21 (F) K Nordgård 00:42:36 (F) E Engehult
18 220 Fredrikstad SK 02:05:24 00:23:15 (F) E Steinsland 00:23:48 (F) E Øvretveit 00:35:27 (F) E Steinsland 00:42:54 (F) E Øvretveit
19 239 MS Parma 2 02:07:53 00:28:55 (F) E Valtonen 00:24:49 (F) S Tuomisto 00:32:16 (F) L Ekström 00:41:53 (F) E Valtonen
20 244 Heming Orientering 3 02:07:58 00:25:05 (F) E Berstad 00:24:59 (F) I Flågen 00:36:17 (F) I Flågen 00:41:37 (F) E Berstad
21 228 Larvik OK 02:08:32 00:28:59 (F) I Ringheim 00:24:30 (F) I Hjortland 00:34:16 (F) I Ringheim 00:40:47 (F) I Hjortland
22 226 Kristiansand OK 02:09:28 00:24:19 (F) T Booth 00:24:07 (F) A White 00:40:56 (F) T Booth 00:40:06 (F) A White
23 247 OK Moss 02:09:43 00:26:21 (F) J Wold 00:25:59 (F) F Eisvang 00:39:35 (F) J Wold 00:37:48 (F) F Eisvang
24 234 Østmarka OK 02:09:46 00:25:44 (F) J Tellesbø 00:25:48 (F) S Nermoen 00:40:00 (F) S Nermoen 00:38:14 (F) J Tellesbø
25 245 Oppsal Orientering 3 02:10:19 00:25:57 (F) I Johansen-Barli 00:26:06 (F) K Veggan 00:39:19 (F) I Johansen-Barli 00:38:57 (F) K Veggan
26 224 Fet OL 02:15:03 00:25:01 (F) J Berntzen 00:36:48 (F) K Johansen 00:33:37 (F) R Helmersen 00:39:37 (F) J Berntzen
27 223 Fossum IF 2 02:15:17 00:24:56 (F) T Høyer 00:22:34 (F) A Torjussen 00:36:03 (F) A Torjussen 00:51:44 (F) S Jendal
28 233 Sturla, IF 02:16:42 00:36:30 (F) I Sørensen 00:23:35 (F) I Instanes 00:35:42 (F) I Sørensen 00:40:55 (F) I Instanes
29 207 IL Tyrving 02:17:29 00:36:09 (F) S Holmboe 00:25:42 (F) I Holst 00:34:19 (F) S Holmboe 00:41:19 (F) I Holst
30 214 Eiker OL 02:20:11 00:23:47 (F) O Tyse 00:29:17 (F) A Sanden 00:44:50 (F) A Sanden 00:42:17 (F) O Tyse
31 240 Nydalens SK 3 02:20:23 00:27:33 (F) E Hauge 00:22:33 (F) E Wiklund 00:36:30 (F) E Wiklund 00:53:47 (F) E Hauge
32 216 Kongsberg OL 3 02:20:28 00:26:05 (F) I Høivold 00:28:46 (F) E Søfting 00:38:15 (F) E Søfting 00:47:22 (F) I Høivold
33 217 IL Tyrving 3 02:22:30 00:26:02 (F) K Larsson 00:29:15 (F) E Bjanes 00:42:43 (F) K Larsson 00:44:30 (F) E Bjaanes
34 235 Asker Skiklubb 2 02:37:43 00:29:29 (F) S Fossheim 00:29:36 (F) S Martini 00:42:49 (F) U Nastad 00:55:49 (F) N Hansen
35 215 Asker Skiklubb 02:38:11 00:28:56 (F) U Nastad 00:28:56 (F) A Ytterbø 00:44:46 (F) A Ytterbø 00:55:33 (F) S Martini
36 246 Nydalens SK 4 02:48:24 00:30:22 (F) H Hauge 00:30:47 (F) J Norheim 00:41:28 (F) H Hauge 01:05:47 (F) J Norheim
37 237 Larvik OK 2 03:09:11 00:29:27 (F) M Fremstad 00:29:38 (F) S Hamre 00:47:54 (F) M Fremstad 01:22:12 (F) S Hamre
38 238 Lillomarka OL 2 02:35:43 00:29:42 (F) E Vold 00:29:23 (F) I Fossgard 00:56:23 (F) E Vold 00:40:15 (F) I Fossgard
39 241 OL Tønsberg og omegn 2 02:46:02 00:44:21 (F) A Rogne 00:30:36 (F) M Kaupang 00:42:29 (F) M Kaupang 00:48:36 (F) L Hjelseth
40 203 Ringerike OL 03:24:38 00:36:49 (F) M Skrove 00:36:19 (F) I Søreide 00:50:51 (F) M Skrove 01:20:39 (F) I Søreide
41 209 Konnerud IL 3 03:48:51 00:40:32 (F) H Spangberg 00:40:52 (F) J Storhaug 00:57:51 (F) H Spangberg 01:29:36 (F) J Storhaug
42 210 IL Tyrving 2 00:59:55 00:21:19 (F) J Meinicke 00:38:36 (F) S Slungaard
242 Oppsal Orientering 2 disq 00:23:35 (F) A Hustvedt 00:22:57 (F) I Mosland 00:37:49 (F) A Hustvedt disq (F) I Mosland
236 Fredrikstad SK 2 disq 00:24:35 (F) A Løkkeberg 00:28:45 (F) M Brynildsen 00:45:32 (F) S Gulbrandsen disq (F) A Løkkeberg
204 Konnerud IL 2 disq 00:23:47 (F) T Holen 00:27:29 (F) T Kihle 00:43:59 (F) T Holen disq (F) T Kihle
11:45:00