Night Hawk Konnerud 2018

boys - current situation 10:56:24

rankbibclubtimerunners
1 301 Nydalens SK 01:33:57 00:23:33 (F) K Kriszat-Løvfald 00:19:19 (F) T Hjelseth 00:25:07 (F) T Hjelseth 00:25:58 (F) K Kriszat-Løvfald
2 310 Asker Skiklubb 01:35:16 00:19:19 (F) S Ytterbø 00:19:12 (F) J Myhr 00:29:49 (F) J Myhr 00:26:56 (F) S Ytterbø
3 304 Fossum IF 01:35:24 00:20:08 (F) M Katla 00:19:56 (F) S Hagen 00:26:13 (F) M Katla 00:29:07 (F) S Hagen
4 313 Heming Orientering 2 01:38:48 00:19:26 (F) K Østermann 00:19:36 (F) A Øen 00:27:04 (F) K Østermann 00:32:42 (F) A Øen
5 316 Elverum OK 01:40:08 00:23:42 (F) S Fingarsen 00:21:50 (F) M Lindaas 00:25:20 (F) S Fingarsen 00:29:16 (F) M Lindaas
6 312 Larvik OK 01:41:29 00:20:39 (F) H Lye 00:25:31 (F) I Ringheim 00:26:52 (F) H Lye 00:28:27 (F) I Ringheim
7 307 OL Tønsberg og omegn 01:41:29 00:19:13 (F) O Østby 00:24:00 (F) S Evensen 00:27:36 (F) S Evensen 00:30:40 (F) O Østby
8 305 Fredrikstad SK 01:42:16 00:23:02 (F) S Poppe 00:20:23 (F) K Helminsen 00:26:55 (F) S Poppe 00:31:56 (F) K Helminsen
9 331 Sturla, IF 01:44:01 00:19:22 (F) M Rognebakke 00:23:44 (F) M Instanes 00:33:20 (F) M Johnsen 00:27:35 (F) M Rognebakke
10 324 Oppsal Orientering 01:44:04 00:19:42 (F) A Olaussen 00:19:27 (F) S Rødnes 00:31:42 (F) A Olaussen 00:33:13 (F) S Rødnes
11 306 Fredrikstad SK 2 01:44:11 00:24:21 (F) L Sæther 00:21:20 (F) E Aamodt 00:29:39 (F) T Blomkvist 00:28:51 (F) L Sæther
12 311 OK Moss 01:44:13 00:25:16 (F) S Ladim 00:19:24 (F) C Ladim 00:31:48 (F) S Ladim 00:27:45 (F) C Ladim
13 339 Asker Skiklubb 3 01:44:18 00:21:10 (F) S Skogedal 00:21:33 (F) J Rastad 00:29:50 (F) J Rastad 00:31:45 (F) S Skogedal
14 327 Asker Skiklubb 2 01:44:22 00:20:48 (F) F Embergsrud 00:20:52 (F) M Birkelund 00:31:01 (F) M Birkelund 00:31:41 (F) F Embergsrud
15 354 Fossum IF 3 01:46:35 00:20:09 (F) G Skotte 00:20:13 (F) P Romøren 00:30:16 (F) G Skotte 00:35:57 (F) P Romøren
16 302 Heming Orientering 01:46:53 00:25:34 (F) M Eide-Fredriksen 00:27:22 (F) H Reusch 00:25:26 (F) H Reusch 00:28:31 (F) M Eide-Fredriksen
17 323 Porsgrunn OL 01:48:36 00:22:51 (F) T Mathisen 00:20:02 (F) H Kornmo 00:35:59 (F) A Rosenvold 00:29:44 (F) T Mathisen
18 341 Kongsberg OL 3 01:49:57 00:21:09 (F) A Skovlyst 00:22:23 (F) E Sand 00:28:43 (F) A Skovlyst 00:37:42 (F) E Sand
19 308 Nydalens SK 2 01:51:34 00:21:08 (F) G Bergan 00:32:09 (F) K Ulseth 00:26:33 (F) K Ulseth 00:31:44 (F) G Bergan
20 355 Nydalens SK 5 01:52:00 00:19:27 (F) O Frankrig 00:21:54 (F) A Aalde 00:37:39 (F) O Frankrig 00:33:00 (F) A Aalde
21 344 Nydalens SK 3 01:53:14 00:23:25 (F) E Thorvik 00:23:54 (F) E Stubberud 00:25:38 (F) E Thorvik 00:40:17 (F) E Stubberud
22 333 Kongsberg OL 2 01:53:37 00:24:42 (F) H Løken 00:21:00 (F) A Bergan 00:27:52 (F) A Bergan 00:40:03 (F) H Løken
23 325 Kongsberg OL 01:56:54 00:27:49 (F) V Drage 00:28:22 (F) A Wøllo 00:29:52 (F) A Wøllo 00:30:51 (F) V Drage
24 320 Ringerike OL 2 01:59:49 00:22:28 (F) R Berglund 00:20:13 (F) M Melling 00:37:26 (F) R Berglund 00:39:42 (F) M Melling
25 348 Asker Skiklubb 4 02:01:33 00:24:07 (F) V Nyberg 00:25:10 (F) M Linnebo 00:32:48 (F) M Linnebo 00:39:28 (F) V Nyberg
26 350 Oppsal Orientering 4 02:04:41 00:23:08 (F) C Ånensen 00:20:47 (F) S Olaussen 00:50:32 (F) C Ånensen 00:30:14 (F) S Olaussen
27 345 Oppsal Orientering 3 02:07:03 00:22:31 (F) E Kolshus 00:23:13 (F) J Krogh 00:42:55 (F) E Kolshus 00:38:24 (F) J Krogh
28 336 OL Tønsberg og omegn 2 02:07:05 00:20:45 (F) V Mathisen 00:30:40 (F) L Kaupang 00:37:29 (F) S Mathisen 00:38:11 (F) V Mathisen
29 335 OK Moss 2 02:13:16 00:20:44 (F) A Bjørnerød 00:19:59 (F) H Aarbu 00:52:26 (F) H Aarbu 00:40:07 (F) A Bjørnerød
30 314 Bækkelagets SK 02:14:12 00:26:02 (F) V Meland-Tangen 00:25:57 (F) L Vatne 00:48:17 (F) V Meland-Tangen 00:33:56 (F) L Vatne
31 338 Sturla, IF 2 02:14:23 00:23:02 (F) S Ottesen 00:23:12 (F) M Rognebakke 00:54:07 (F) M Rognebakke 00:34:02 (F) S Ottesen
32 340 Heming Orientering 3 02:14:28 00:27:34 (F) H Øen 00:22:04 (F) L Arnesen 00:40:44 (F) H Øen 00:44:06 (F) L Arnesen
33 328 Sandefjord OK 02:14:39 00:21:52 (F) B Gjone 00:42:31 (F) G Gjone 00:31:53 (F) B Gjone 00:38:23 (F) G Gjone
34 329 Lillomarka OL 2 02:23:35 00:25:43 (F) R Eastwood 00:25:46 (F) N Bar-Nathan 00:37:52 (F) R Eastwood 00:54:14 (F) N Bar-Nathan
35 343 Lillomarka OL 3 02:28:52 00:22:52 (F) E Brænden 00:27:26 (F) H Bogason 00:42:11 (F) E Brænden 00:56:23 (F) H Bogason
36 352 Asker Skiklubb 5 02:36:33 00:30:30 (F) E Fossheim 00:30:34 (F) M Nyhaug 00:42:33 (F) M Nyhaug 00:52:56 (F) S Halvorsrud
37 353 Asker Skiklubb 6 02:53:31 00:30:35 (F) H Nyberg 00:30:35 (F) M Birkelund 00:42:20 (F) M Birkelund 01:10:01 (F) H Nyberg
38 349 Nydalens SK 4 03:05:16 00:39:06 (F) E Hafskjold 00:39:06 (F) L Mjøsund 00:48:10 (F) E Hafskjold 00:58:54 (F) L Mjøsund
39 347 Sturla, IF 3 03:21:52 00:58:21 (F) B Syrstad-Vindenes 00:58:20 (F) M Kaiser 00:45:01 (F) H Kaiser 00:40:10 (F) M Kaiser
40 315 Eiker OL 03:26:42 00:36:24 (F) M Axelson 00:48:45 (F) A Axelson 00:48:07 (F) M Axelson 01:13:26 (F) A Axelson
41 319 Fossum IF 2 01:17:44 00:19:56 (F) M Bakke 00:28:27 (F) M Bakke 00:29:21 (F) V Blom-Hagen
42 317 Gjø-Vard OL 00:49:12 00:24:48 (F) H Kaiser 00:24:24 (F) A Solerød
337 Oppsal Orientering 2 mp 00:24:50 (F) J Gjedebo 00:28:55 (F) M Aamodt 00:38:12 (F) J Gjedebo mp (F) M Aamodt
303 Kristiansand OK disq 00:20:22 (F) S Kristiansen disq (F) T Nomeland 00:30:12 (F) S Kristiansen 00:30:26 (F) T Nomeland
309 Ringerike OL disq disq (F) S Stræte 00:20:30 (F) M Berglund 00:28:27 (F) S Stræte 00:31:00 (F) M Berglund
346 Ringerike OL 3 disq disq (F) G Laeskogen disq (F) J Melling 00:29:57 (F) G Laeskogen 00:44:26 (F) J Melling
318 IL Koll disq disq (F) J Hicken 00:43:05 (F) M Borg 00:58:41 (F) P Myklebust 00:49:25 (F) J Hicken
330 Lillomarka OL disq 00:24:15 (F) V Blindheim disq (F) J Woodhouse 00:50:33 (F) V Blindheim 00:40:13 (F) J Woodhouse
332 Østmarka OK disq 00:22:25 (F) M Linløkken disq (F) M Linløkken 01:23:28 (F) A Sandernes
10:56:24