rank | team bib | club | total time | runner(s) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Byåsen IL | 02:16:49 |
40:27 Marte Lien Johnsen 37:23 Ragnhild Eide 58:59 Ingeborg Eide |
3 | |
2 | 7 | Fossum IF | 02:16:54 | +05 |
40:34 Åsne Naadland Holo 37:13 Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad 59:07 Ragnhild Hjermstad |
3 |
3 | 1 | NTNUI | 02:19:31 | +02:42 |
40:15 Karen Oline Kolstad 36:52 Sigrid Alexandersen 01:02:24 Maren Jansson Haverstad |
3 |
4 | 4 | Nydalens SK | 02:20:53 | +04:04 |
37:35 Malin Sørensen 40:34 Maria Jonsson 01:02:44 Nicole Ragvin |
3 |
5 | 3 | Fredrikstad SK | 02:21:32 | +04:43 |
41:52 Heidi Østlid Bagstevold 37:32 Emma Johansson 01:02:08 Marie Olaussen |
3 |
6 | 2 | Halden SK | 02:22:12 | +05:23 |
37:57 Kine Hallan Steiwer 42:05 Marianne Dæhli 01:02:10 Jo Shepherd |
3 |
7 | 9 | Lillomarka OL | 02:24:28 | +07:39 |
38:47 Siri Kollerud 37:03 Delphine Poirot 01:08:38 Andrine Benjaminsen |
3 |
8 | 6 | Bækkelagets SK | 02:24:36 | +07:47 |
37:41 Lene Godager 45:16 Lone Brochman 01:01:39 Marthe Gløersen |
3 |
9 | 22 | OK DARK KNIGHT | 02:26:04 | +09:15 |
41:42 Mara Brügger 42:16 Riina Jordi 01:02:06 Siri Nyfeler |
3 |
10 | 29 | Lillomarka OL 2 | 02:27:54 | +11:05 |
42:23 Kristin Brekke 42:54 Maria Rørvik Haver 01:02:37 Karoline Sønsterudbråten |
3 |
11 | 8 | NTNUI 2 | 02:30:07 | +13:18 |
42:12 Silje Arntzen 38:51 Marta Ulvensøen 01:09:04 Ingunn Egeberg Vári |
3 |
12 | 18 | Sävedalens AIK | 02:30:52 | +14:02 |
38:39 Maria Magnusson 37:39 Amilia Björklund 01:14:34 Lovisa Nilsson |
3 |
13 | 12 | IL Tyrving | 02:30:55 | +14:06 |
43:01 Cassie Trewin 45:27 Kristine Fjeldbo 01:02:27 Linn Hokholt |
3 |
14 | 10 | Asker Skiklubb | 02:33:43 | +16:54 |
42:28 Marit Isachsen 48:58 Ellen Aure Skogedal 01:02:17 Margrethe Wisløff |
3 |
15 | 15 | Eiker OL | 02:36:18 | +19:29 |
43:17 Thea Dyrkorn 50:59 Sølvi Fossøy 01:02:02 Ane Dyrkorn |
3 |
16 | 30 | NTNUI / Vegårdshei 3 | 02:37:01 | +20:12 |
43:30 Julie Hjortland 44:19 Aurora Fossøy 01:09:12 Solveig Blindheim |
3 |
17 | 19 | Porsgrunn OL | 02:41:53 | +25:04 |
43:22 Anna Meen 56:28 Hilde Vassend 01:02:03 Hanne Vassend |
3 |
18 | 14 | Kongsberg OL | 02:45:55 | +29:06 |
43:57 Marlin Haavengen 43:08 Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl 01:18:50 Helene Eger |
3 |
19 | 25 | Oppsal Orientering | 02:49:08 | +32:19 |
41:53 Ane Sofie Krogh 43:03 Tina Kalleson 01:24:12 Vigdis Hobøl |
3 |
20 | 21 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 02:51:06 | +34:17 |
56:33 Mari Brøndbo Dahl 45:49 Rannveig W. Nordhagen 01:08:44 Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen |
3 |
21 | 13 | Nydalens SK 2 | 02:56:18 | +39:29 |
42:18 Arianna Taufer 45:37 Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth 01:28:23 Åse Bergan |
3 |
22 | 17 | OK Linné | 02:57:52 | +41:03 |
01:02:14 Charlotte Ihrfors 53:09 Johanna Ragvald 01:02:29 Cécile Foltzer |
3 |
23 | 11 | Konnerud IL | 03:05:01 | +48:12 |
56:25 Annette Bjørnås Krogstie 42:09 Anette Juveli 01:26:27 Thea Sildnes Baklid |
3 |
24 | 28 | Kongsberg OL / Freidig 2 | 03:12:06 | +55:17 |
57:21 Idunn Haavengen 45:34 Dina Reitan 01:29:11 Rikke Hjelseth Larsen |
3 |
25 | 20 | Østmarka OK/Raumar Orientering | 03:13:14 | +56:25 |
01:11:55 Hedda Skatvedt 42:47 Kristine Eide Rapp 01:18:32 Anna Cecilie Linløkken |
3 |
26 | 24 | OK Moss | 03:14:24 | +57:35 |
01:08:00 Selma Kristiansen 48:08 Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen 01:18:16 Aurora Gjølsjø |
3 |
27 | 23 | Modum OL | 04:04:18 | +01:47:29 |
01:12:31 Marita Lilja Grønhovd 01:12:13 Hanne Løver Thon 01:39:34 Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen |
3 |