Night Hawk Ringerike 2017

Night Hawk Boys

(1: Start-Change-over) (2: Start-Change-over)
rank team bib club total time runner(s)
1 303 Nydalens SK 00:39:52 19:15 Isak Jonsson
20:37 Teodor Mo Hjelseth
2
2 306 Heming Orientering 00:39:55 +03 19:41 Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
20:14 Henrik Reusch
2
3 305 Fredrikstad SK 00:41:05 +01:13 20:30 Sondre Ottesen
20:35 Eirik Imrik
2
4 302 Kristiansand OK 00:41:06 +01:14 21:35 Brage Takle
19:31 David Runde
2
5 322 Notodden OL 00:41:08 +01:16 19:38 Jakob Schia Løe
21:30 Snorre Slokvik
2
6 314 Kristiansand OK 2 00:42:09 +02:17 20:52 Trygve Børte Nomeland
21:17 Odd-Anton Hermansen
2
7 301 Asker Skiklubb 00:42:11 +02:19 21:40 Jakob Backer-Tellnes
20:31 Jonas Myhr
2
8 309 Fredrikstad SK 2 00:42:18 +02:26 21:07 Sivert Poppe
21:11 Kristoffer B. Helminsen
2
9 331 OL Tønsberg og omegn 2 00:42:20 +02:28 21:28 Sondre Evensen
20:52 Oliver Østby
2
10 308 Fossum IF 00:42:45 +02:53 22:34 Eivind Berner Myhre
20:11 Sivert Sande Kverme
2
11 333 Ringerike OL 2 00:42:55 +03:03 23:30 Martin Nøkleby Melling
19:25 Gard Laeskogen
2
11 324 OL Tønsberg og omegn 00:42:55 +03:03 21:44 Jakob Hjelseth
21:11 Morten Krona Haflan
2
13 304 Nydalens SK 2 00:43:13 +03:21 20:52 Kasper Bakken Ulseth
22:21 Daniel Azagra Næss
2
14 336 Heming Orientering/IL Koll 3 00:43:26 +03:34 21:47 Fridtjof Reusch
21:39 Christian Fredrik Borg
2
15 326 Ringerike OL 00:43:35 +03:43 20:51 Jørgen Nøkleby Melling
22:44 Mikkel Berglund
2
16 321 Nittedal OL 00:43:42 +03:50 20:40 Herman Brunborg
23:02 Simen Fritzner
2
17 330 Nittedal OL 2 00:43:44 +03:52 24:16 Arthur Brunborg
19:28 Simen Gløgård Stensrud
2
18 307 Heming Orientering 2 00:43:50 +03:58 20:53 Kristian Østermann
22:57 August Syrdal Øen
2
19 320 Larvik OK 00:44:27 +04:35 20:53 Iver Ringheim
23:34 Henrik Kaupang Lye
2
20 312 OK Moss 00:44:31 +04:39 21:35 Alfred Bjørnerød
22:56 Christopher Ladim
2
21 311 Fossum IF 2 00:44:45 +04:53 20:44 Sondre Zahl Hagen
24:01 Marius Bakke
2
22 310 Fredrikstad SK 3 00:45:33 +05:41 25:26 Runar Saur Modahl
20:07 Odin Sæther
2
23 325 Oppsal Orientering 00:45:44 +05:52 23:52 Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes
21:52 Ask Olaussen
2
24 337 Nydalens SK 3 00:45:48 +05:56 22:54 Gaute Bergan
22:54 Rolf Andreas Berg
2
25 328 Sturla, IF 00:45:58 +06:06 20:49 Mathias Skourup Rognebakke
25:09 Silje Carlsen
2
26 323 OJura 00:47:12 +07:20 24:23 Elliot Dannecker
22:49 Victor Dannecker
2
27 313 OL Toten-Troll 00:47:26 +07:34 22:22 Jakob Mo
25:04 Håvard Gjestvang
2
28 318 Halden SK / Varteig OL 00:47:58 +08:06 25:53 Liam Viggo Wingstedt
22:05 Henrik Julian Fontes Årbu
2
29 338 Fossum IF 4 00:49:00 +09:08 24:24 Eirik Vie Strisland
24:36 Sindre Vie Strisland
2
30 319 Kongsberg OL 00:49:02 +09:10 26:12 Halvor Løken
22:50 Johan Eger
2
31 339 Ringerike OL/Fossekallen IL 4 00:49:35 +09:43 24:45 Rasmus Berglund
24:50 Alexander Nyhagen
2
32 329 Lillomarka OL 2 00:50:45 +10:53 25:16 Jonathan Woodhouse
25:29 Eskil Brænden
2
33 327 Røyken OL 00:52:03 +12:11 26:01 Nora Christine Hansen
26:02 Håkon Haugland
2
33 316 Lillomarka OL 00:52:03 +12:11 25:36 Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
26:27 Rasmus D. Eastwood
2
35 332 Oppsal Orientering 2 00:55:43 +15:51 24:46 Jonas Krogh
30:57 Katrine Bjordal Veggan
2
36 335 Fossum IF 3 00:57:25 +17:33 24:24 Børge Nilsen Berg
33:01 Birk Felland Sætnan
2
37 343 Asker Skiklubb 2 01:05:16 +25:24 41:14 Emil Ruud Fossheim
24:02 Mikael Birkelund
2
38 317 Hadeland OL 01:06:35 +26:43 32:32 Simen Gammelmo
34:03 Berthe Teslo
2
39 334 Ringerike OL 3 01:11:21 +31:29 30:38 Sigurd Amundsen Bjørkli
40:43 Even Amundsen Bjørkli
2