rank | team bib | club | total time | runner(s) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | NTNUI | 01:41:12 |
49:00 Maren Jansson Haverstad 52:12 Linn Hokholt |
2 | |
2 | 21 | Byåsen IL | 01:41:37 | +25 |
48:45 Ragnhild Eide 52:52 Emma Arnesen |
2 |
3 | 1 | Halden SK | 01:42:25 | +01:12 |
47:44 Bodil Helgerud 54:41 Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden |
2 |
4 | 8 | Frol IL | 01:43:59 | +02:47 |
54:21 Gøril Rønning Sund 49:38 Maren Grande |
2 |
5 | 12 | Konnerud IL | 01:44:37 | +03:24 |
55:34 Maiken Økern Hågård 49:03 Therese Haare |
2 |
6 | 3 | Fredrikstad SK | 01:45:47 | +04:35 |
54:10 Mia Mathisen Bekhus 51:37 Marie Olaussen |
2 |
7 | 7 | Fossum IF | 01:50:43 | +09:30 |
01:02:12 Maria Brodin 48:31 Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad |
2 |
8 | 15 | Løten o-lag | 01:50:59 | +09:46 |
53:01 Emilie Westli Andersen 57:58 Evine Westli Andersen |
2 |
9 | 16 | Ärla IF | 01:52:26 | +11:14 |
48:42 Lisa Andersson 01:03:44 Lovisa Onsbring |
2 |
10 | 4 | Bækkelagets SK | 01:52:27 | +11:15 |
48:36 Lene Godager Kaas 01:03:51 Marthe Gløersen |
2 |
11 | 30 | Halden SK 2 | 01:54:06 | +12:54 |
50:46 Hedda Raadal Bjørlo 01:03:20 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen |
2 |
12 | 35 | Fredrikstad SK 2 | 01:54:10 | +12:58 |
59:27 Kristin Ottesen 54:43 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen |
2 |
13 | 28 | Asker Skiklubb | 01:55:03 | +13:51 |
51:07 Synne Strand 01:03:56 Hilda Øfsthus |
2 |
14 | 2 | Nydalens SK | 01:56:03 | +14:51 |
01:03:04 Ragne Wiklund 52:59 Anine Ahlsand |
2 |
15 | 24 | Sandefjord OK | 01:58:24 | +17:12 |
59:26 Signe Bredholt Jørgensen 58:58 Maria Prestbøen |
2 |
16 | 27 | Oppsal Orientering | 01:59:17 | +18:05 |
59:03 Ane Sofie Krogh 01:00:14 Karoline Andersen |
2 |
17 | 31 | OL NWK ZH/SH 2 | 02:00:53 | +19:41 |
55:54 Mirjam Pfister 01:04:59 Annick Meister |
2 |
18 | 9 | OL NWK ZH/SH | 02:01:14 | +20:02 |
01:02:11 Sara Würmli 59:03 Siana Senn |
2 |
19 | 10 | IL Tyrving | 02:02:06 | +20:54 |
01:05:01 Ida Tiltnes 57:05 Cassie Trewin |
2 |
20 | 32 | NTNUI 2 | 02:04:15 | +23:03 |
01:02:05 Ingvild Maalen-Johansen 01:02:10 Live Bredholt Jørgensen |
2 |
21 | 14 | Lillomarka OL | 02:06:23 | +25:11 |
01:02:08 Karoline Sønsterudbråten 01:04:15 Ingvild C. Fleisje |
2 |
22 | 20 | Eiker OL | 02:07:14 | +26:02 |
01:03:18 Thea Dyrkorn 01:03:56 Nina Jeanette Tollehaug |
2 |
23 | 401 | Nydalens SK | 02:15:26 | +34:14 |
58:43 Maria Jonsson 01:16:43 Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg |
2 |
24 | 11 | Kongsberg OL | 02:20:06 | +38:54 |
01:16:50 Eline Drage 01:03:16 Aurora Moholth |
2 |
25 | 22 | Vegårshei IL | 02:22:20 | +41:08 |
01:13:50 Karine Vestøl 01:08:30 Synnøve Bråten |
2 |
26 | 33 | Nydalens SK 2 | 02:22:39 | +41:27 |
01:15:46 Karen Bjergaard 01:06:53 Marit Wenseth Kure |
2 |
27 | 402 | Halden SK | 02:35:02 | +53:50 |
01:00:39 Hanne Lerche Raadal 01:34:23 Runa Lien Backstrøm |
2 |
28 | 25 | Porsgrunn OL | 02:35:04 | +53:51 |
01:06:55 Emilie Westin 01:28:09 Eli Marie Wiig |
2 |
29 | 36 | NTNUI 3 | 02:43:57 | +01:02:44 |
01:40:13 Karoline Dahl Fosby 01:03:44 Marie Styrvold |
2 |
30 | 17 | coolfr | 02:55:43 | +01:14:31 |
01:22:10 Flavia Lehmann 01:33:33 Céline Guilland |
2 |
31 | 38 | Kongsberg OL 2 | 03:01:07 | +01:19:55 |
01:18:55 Idunn Haavengen 01:42:12 Kristiane Rogstad |
2 |
32 | 26 | Oslostudentenes IK | 03:08:26 | +01:27:14 |
01:17:55 Belinda Jørandli Rudsengen 01:50:31 Alexandra Devik |
2 |
33 | 23 | Varegg Fleridrett | 03:43:07 | +02:01:55 |
01:58:53 Kristiane Elise Ottesen 01:44:14 Ida Lehmann |
2 |
34 | 6 | Göteborg Majorna OK | 01:30:51 |
01:30:51 Amanda Leo |
1 |