rank | team bib | club | total time | runner(s) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 333 | Asker Skiklubb | 01:00:59 |
30:27 Henrik Fredriksen Aas 30:32 Sander Arntzen |
2 | |
2 | 338 | Nydalens SK 2 | 01:02:20 | +01:21 |
31:40 Ole Jakob Frankrig 30:40 Isak Jonsson |
2 |
3 | 305 | Vang OL | 01:04:06 | +03:07 |
31:45 Even Lindaas 32:21 Njaal Ellegaard Melby |
2 |
4 | 335 | OL NWK ZH/SH 2 | 01:04:07 | +03:08 |
32:31 Timo Tantanini 31:36 Jonas Wepfer |
2 |
5 | 301 | Konnerud IL | 01:04:12 | +03:13 |
32:36 Sindre Lysaker Norbom 31:36 Aslak Heimdal |
2 |
6 | 302 | Heming Orientering | 01:04:40 | +03:41 |
32:53 Petter Astrup Arnesen 31:47 Magnus Eide-Fredriksen |
2 |
7 | 332 | Nydalens SK | 01:04:57 | +03:58 |
32:33 Audun Bergan 32:24 Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald |
2 |
7 | 316 | Fredrikstad SK | 01:04:57 | +03:58 |
33:28 Sondre Ottesen 31:29 Bendik Eliassen |
2 |
9 | 304 | Kristiansand OK | 01:05:12 | +04:13 |
32:55 David Runde 32:17 Marius Aurebekk |
2 |
10 | 327 | Heming Orientering 3 | 01:05:35 | +04:36 |
32:40 Ferdinand Fremming 32:55 Kristian Østermann |
2 |
11 | 303 | Fossum IF | 01:05:51 | +04:51 |
32:27 Sivert Sande Kverme 33:24 Peter Gisholt |
2 |
12 | 317 | coolfr | 01:06:04 | +05:04 |
30:23 Jonas Soldini 35:41 Nils Manuel Gut |
2 |
13 | 341 | Nydalens SK 3 | 01:07:03 | +06:04 |
35:25 Rolf Andreas Berg 31:38 Tobias Espedal |
2 |
14 | 319 | Heming Orientering 2 | 01:07:58 | +06:59 |
32:29 Henrik Reusch 35:29 August Syrdal Øen |
2 |
15 | 325 | Fredrikstad SK 2 | 01:08:44 | +07:44 |
36:10 Kristoffer B. Helminsen 32:34 Odin Sæther |
2 |
16 | 324 | Fossum IF 2 | 01:08:57 | +07:58 |
35:56 Erlend Børli 33:01 Mikkel Katla |
2 |
17 | 312 | Porsgrunn OL | 01:08:59 | +08:00 |
33:08 Tobias Mathisen 35:51 Rasmus Mathisen |
2 |
18 | 329 | Raumar Orientering | 01:10:39 | +09:39 |
35:19 Øistein Fagerli Næss 35:20 Even Nygaard Østreng |
2 |
19 | 311 | OL Toten-Troll | 01:10:40 | +09:41 |
37:33 Håvard Gjestvang 33:07 Jakob Mo |
2 |
20 | 315 | Østmarka OK | 01:10:46 | +09:47 |
37:25 Tor Magnus Grøstad 33:21 Andreas Ramberg |
2 |
21 | 344 | Fredrikstad SK 4 | 01:10:59 | +10:00 |
35:38 Isak Juel Fagermoen 35:21 Oliver Hagaseth Mydske |
2 |
22 | 322 | Lillomarka OL 2 | 01:11:16 | +10:16 |
33:18 Kristian Markhaus Brekke 37:58 Herman Brunborg |
2 |
23 | 320 | Konnerud IL 2 | 01:11:28 | +10:29 |
35:44 Nicolai Harvik 35:44 Nikolai Nordhaug |
2 |
24 | 308 | Larvik OK | 01:12:29 | +11:30 |
40:50 Henrik Kaupang Lye 31:39 Iver Ringheim |
2 |
25 | 328 | Fredrikstad SK 3 | 01:13:37 | +12:38 |
40:57 Runar Saur Modahl 32:40 Eirik Imrik |
2 |
26 | 321 | Kristiansand OK 2 | 01:13:54 | +12:55 |
40:37 Jonas Myhre 33:17 Odd-Anton Hermansen |
2 |
27 | 331 | OK Moss | 01:14:37 | +13:37 |
37:28 Alfred Bjørnerød 37:09 Christopher Ladim |
2 |
28 | 309 | Lillomarka OL | 01:14:39 | +13:40 |
38:02 Mathias Pedersen Wold 36:37 Arthur Brunborg |
2 |
29 | 307 | IL Tyrving | 01:15:08 | +14:09 |
35:34 Ådne Skjærstein 39:34 Torjus Ullern |
2 |
30 | 339 | Asker Skiklubb 2 | 01:19:03 | +18:04 |
41:20 Simen Aure Skogedal 37:43 Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud |
2 |
31 | 326 | Gjø-Vard OL 2 | 01:20:13 | +19:14 |
40:07 Lars Lien 40:06 Sune Raknes Sogstad |
2 |
32 | 336 | Raumar Orientering 2 | 01:21:04 | +20:05 |
40:30 Gaute Fosstveit 40:34 Christoffer Sletten |
2 |
33 | 337 | OK Moss 2 | 01:21:57 | +20:58 |
40:59 Sondre Ladim 40:58 Tor Erling Gjølsjø |
2 |
34 | 306 | OL NWK ZH/SH | 01:22:05 | +21:05 |
50:36 Corino Wyder 31:29 Lorenz Köhle |
2 |
35 | 323 | Vang OL 2 | 01:23:15 | +22:15 |
35:54 Ole Johan Bråten 47:21 Fredrik Sveen |
2 |
36 | 310 | Odal OL - Orientering | 01:25:14 | +24:15 |
42:00 Henrik Åserud Sørensen 43:14 Sondre Skytteren |
2 |
37 | 340 | Fossum IF 3 | 01:26:28 | +25:29 |
42:26 Sindre Vie Strisland 44:02 Eirik Vie Strisland |
2 |
38 | 348 | Fossum IF 6 | 01:39:01 | +38:02 |
01:06:30 Marius Bakke 32:31 Vebjørn Blom-Hagen |
2 |
39 | 314 | BUL-Tromsø | 01:41:50 | +40:51 |
50:38 Anna Jacobsen-Gaski 51:12 Idunn Strand |
2 |
40 | 346 | Fredrikstad SK 5 | 01:47:03 | +46:04 |
01:09:41 Thomas Blomkvist 37:22 Sivert Poppe |
2 |
41 | 349 | Fossum IF 7 | 02:12:53 | +01:11:54 |
01:06:24 Gustav Andresen Skotte 01:06:29 Sondre Zahl Hagen |
2 |
42 | 345 | Fossum IF 5 | 02:21:43 | +01:20:44 |
01:11:07 Odin Fismen 01:10:36 Børge Nilsen Berg |
2 |
43 | 342 | Fossum IF 4 | 02:31:37 | +01:30:37 |
01:15:50 Kathinka Zahl Hagen 01:15:47 Oliver Nilsen |
2 |
44 | 313 | Røyken OL | 02:43:14 | +01:42:15 |
01:21:41 Simen Kolbergsrud 01:21:33 Daniel Nystuen |
2 |
45 | 334 | IL Koll | 02:47:56 | +01:46:57 |
01:24:06 Christian Fredrik Borg 01:23:50 Balder Gammelli-Messel |
2 |
46 | 318 | Gjø-Vard OL | 03:26:47 | +02:25:48 |
01:10:42 Annar Erlien Solerød 02:16:05 Anna Emilie Torseth |
2 |