Night Hawk Lillomarka 2016

Night Hawk Boys

1.6 km

(1: Start-1.6 km) (2: Start-1.6 km)
rank team bib club total time runner(s)
1 304 Kristiansand OK 00:22:06 11:07 David Runde
10:59 Marius Aurebekk
2
2 333 Asker Skiklubb 00:22:15 +09 11:02 Henrik Fredriksen Aas
11:13 Sander Arntzen
2
3 305 Vang OL 00:22:41 +35 11:30 Even Lindaas
11:11 Njaal Ellegaard Melby
2
4 301 Konnerud IL 00:22:41 +35 11:22 Sindre Lysaker Norbom
11:19 Aslak Heimdal
2
5 316 Fredrikstad SK 00:22:42 +36 11:32 Sondre Ottesen
11:10 Bendik Eliassen
2
6 306 OL NWK ZH/SH 00:22:51 +45 11:23 Corino Wyder
11:28 Lorenz Köhle
2
7 332 Nydalens SK 00:23:05 +59 11:39 Audun Bergan
11:26 Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
2
8 303 Fossum IF 00:23:12 +01:06 11:34 Sivert Sande Kverme
11:38 Peter Gisholt
2
9 302 Heming Orientering 00:23:24 +01:18 11:17 Petter Astrup Arnesen
12:07 Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
2
10 338 Nydalens SK 2 00:23:32 +01:26 12:23 Ole Jakob Frankrig
11:09 Isak Jonsson
2
11 335 OL NWK ZH/SH 2 00:23:54 +01:48 11:44 Timo Tantanini
12:10 Jonas Wepfer
2
11 317 coolfr 00:23:54 +01:48 11:05 Jonas Soldini
12:49 Nils Manuel Gut
2
13 325 Fredrikstad SK 2 00:24:23 +02:17 12:46 Kristoffer B. Helminsen
11:37 Odin Sæther
2
14 327 Heming Orientering 3 00:24:27 +02:21 12:16 Ferdinand Fremming
12:11 Kristian Østermann
2
15 319 Heming Orientering 2 00:24:38 +02:32 11:35 Henrik Reusch
13:03 August Syrdal Øen
2
16 324 Fossum IF 2 00:25:05 +02:59 12:32 Erlend Børli
12:33 Mikkel Katla
2
17 320 Konnerud IL 2 00:25:18 +03:12 12:40 Nicolai Harvik
12:38 Nikolai Nordhaug
2
18 312 Porsgrunn OL 00:25:46 +03:40 12:49 Tobias Mathisen
12:57 Rasmus Mathisen
2
18 344 Fredrikstad SK 4 00:25:46 +03:40 12:50 Isak Juel Fagermoen
12:56 Oliver Hagaseth Mydske
2
20 341 Nydalens SK 3 00:25:53 +03:47 13:31 Rolf Andreas Berg
12:22 Tobias Espedal
2
21 321 Kristiansand OK 2 00:26:18 +04:12 13:33 Jonas Myhre
12:45 Odd-Anton Hermansen
2
22 311 OL Toten-Troll 00:26:39 +04:33 13:55 Håvard Gjestvang
12:44 Jakob Mo
2
23 315 Østmarka OK 00:26:56 +04:50 13:34 Tor Magnus Grøstad
13:22 Andreas Ramberg
2
24 331 OK Moss 00:26:59 +04:53 13:36 Alfred Bjørnerød
13:23 Christopher Ladim
2
25 328 Fredrikstad SK 3 00:27:14 +05:08 15:00 Runar Saur Modahl
12:14 Eirik Imrik
2
26 348 Fossum IF 6 00:27:27 +05:21 15:47 Marius Bakke
11:40 Vebjørn Blom-Hagen
2
27 309 Lillomarka OL 00:27:47 +05:41 13:50 Mathias Pedersen Wold
13:57 Arthur Brunborg
2
27 322 Lillomarka OL 2 00:27:47 +05:41 13:39 Kristian Markhaus Brekke
14:08 Herman Brunborg
2
29 308 Larvik OK 00:27:58 +05:52 15:36 Henrik Kaupang Lye
12:22 Iver Ringheim
2
30 323 Vang OL 2 00:28:26 +06:20 12:42 Ole Johan Bråten
15:44 Fredrik Sveen
2
31 349 Fossum IF 7 00:28:57 +06:51 15:50 Gustav Andresen Skotte
13:07 Sondre Zahl Hagen
2
32 329 Raumar Orientering 00:29:16 +07:10 14:35 Øistein Fagerli Næss
14:41 Even Nygaard Østreng
2
33 339 Asker Skiklubb 2 00:30:13 +08:07 15:30 Simen Aure Skogedal
14:43 Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud
2
34 336 Raumar Orientering 2 00:31:04 +08:58 15:31 Gaute Fosstveit
15:33 Christoffer Sletten
2
35 310 Odal OL - Orientering 00:31:05 +08:59 15:48 Henrik Åserud Sørensen
15:17 Sondre Skytteren
2
36 314 BUL-Tromsø 00:31:08 +09:02 17:20 Anna Jacobsen-Gaski
13:48 Idunn Strand
2
37 340 Fossum IF 3 00:31:17 +09:11 15:37 Sindre Vie Strisland
15:40 Eirik Vie Strisland
2
38 337 OK Moss 2 00:31:18 +09:12 15:40 Sondre Ladim
15:38 Tor Erling Gjølsjø
2
39 326 Gjø-Vard OL 2 00:31:57 +09:51 16:38 Lars Lien
15:19 Sune Raknes Sogstad
2
40 346 Fredrikstad SK 5 00:43:50 +21:44 30:03 Thomas Blomkvist
13:47 Sivert Poppe
2
41 342 Fossum IF 4 01:00:26 +38:20 30:12 Kathinka Zahl Hagen
30:14 Oliver Nilsen
2
42 345 Fossum IF 5 01:00:56 +38:50 30:25 Odin Fismen
30:31 Børge Nilsen Berg
2
43 334 IL Koll 01:01:53 +39:47 30:47 Christian Fredrik Borg
31:06 Balder Gammelli-Messel
2
44 318 Gjø-Vard OL 01:44:06 +01:22:00 29:49 Annar Erlien Solerød
01:14:17 Anna Emilie Torseth
2
45 307 IL Tyrving 00:13:00 13:00 Ådne Skjærstein
1